Live3s Logo

Spain Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

22/02 20:00
 
 Celta Vigo
Leganes 
22/02 23:00
 
 Barcelona
Eibar 
23/02 01:30
 
 Real Sociedad
Valencia 
23/02 04:00
 
 Levante
Real Madrid 
23/02 19:00
 
 Osasuna
Granada 
23/02 21:00
 
 Alaves
Athletic Bilbao 
23/02 23:00
 
 Valladolid
Espanyol 
24/02 01:30
 
 Getafe
Sevilla 
24/02 04:00
 
 Atletico Madrid
Villarreal 
29/02 04:00
 
 Real Sociedad
Valladolid 
29/02 20:00
 
 Eibar
Levante 
29/02 23:00
 
 Valencia
Real Betis 
01/03 01:30
 
 Leganes
Alaves 
01/03 04:00
 
 Granada
Celta Vigo 
22/02 23:00
 
 Alcorcon
Las Palmas 
22/02 23:00
 
 Almeria
Fuenlabrada 
23/02 01:15
 
 Girona
SD Ponferradina 
23/02 01:15
 
 Tenerife
Elche 
23/02 03:30
 
 Albacete
Numancia 
23/02 19:00
 
 CD Lugo
Real Oviedo 
23/02 23:00
 
 Zaragoza
Deportivo La Coruna 
24/02 01:15
 
 Extremadura
CD Mirandes 
24/02 01:15
 
 Malaga
Racing de Santander 
24/02 04:00
 
 Rayo Vallecano
SD Huesca 
22/02 18:00
 
 Deportivo La Coruna Womens
Sporting De Huelva Womens 
22/02 19:00
 
 Cdef Logrono Womens
Barcelona Womens 
22/02 20:00
 
 Real Betis Womens
Athletic Club Bibao Womens 
23/02 01:30
 
 Rcd Espanyol Womens
Sevilla Fc Womens 
23/02 18:00
 
 Real Sociedad Womens
Granadilla Tenerife Womens 
23/02 19:00
 
 Madrid Cff Womens
Atletico De Madrid Womens 
23/02 19:00
 
 Levante Ud Womens
Cd Tacon Womens 
24/02 01:30
 
 Valencia Womens
Rayo Vallecano Womens 
01/03 00:00
 
 Atletico De Madrid Womens
Real Sociedad Womens 
01/03 00:00
 
 Rayo Vallecano Womens
Real Betis Womens 
01/03 00:00
 
 Cd Tacon Womens
Deportivo La Coruna Womens 
01/03 00:00
 
 Barcelona Womens
Madrid Cff Womens 
01/03 00:00
 
 Athletic Club Bibao Womens
Rcd Espanyol Womens 
01/03 00:00
 
 Sevilla Fc Womens
Levante Ud Womens 
01/03 00:00
 
 Sporting De Huelva Womens
Cdef Logrono Womens 
01/03 00:00
 
 Granadilla Tenerife Womens
Valencia Womens 
22/02 20:00
 
 Vaidepenas Futsal
Xota Navarra Futsal 
23/02 01:00
 
 Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Catgas Energia Futsal 
23/02 01:30
 
 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal 
23/02 02:30
 
 Paruro Five Foot
Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 
23/02 19:00
 
 Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal
Palma Futsal 
23/02 20:00
 
 Inter Movistar Futsal
Levante Futsal 
24/02 02:00
 
 Fcbarcelona Futsal
Cordoba Futsal 
01/03 01:00
 
 Cd Burela Fs Pescados Ruben Futsal
Fcbarcelona Futsal 
01/03 01:00
 
 Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal
Inter Movistar Futsal 
01/03 01:00
 
 Catgas Energia Futsal
Peniscola Futsal 
01/03 01:00
 
 Cordoba Futsal
Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal 
01/03 01:00
 
 Levante Futsal
Vaidepenas Futsal 
01/03 01:00
 
 Xota Navarra Futsal
Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 
01/03 01:00
 
 Palma Futsal
Paruro Five Foot 
01/03 01:00
 
 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal