Live3s Logo

Italy Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

22/02 22:00
 
 Bologna
Udinese 
23/02 01:00
 
 Spal
Juventus 
23/02 03:45
 
 Fiorentina
AC Milan 
23/02 19:30
 
 Genoa
Lazio 
23/02 22:00
 
 Torino
Parma 
23/02 22:00
 
 Atalanta
Sassuolo 
23/02 22:00
 
 Hellas Verona
Cagliari 
24/02 01:00
 
 AS Roma
Lecce 
24/02 03:45
 
 Inter Milan
Sampdoria 
29/02 22:00
 
 Lazio
Bologna 
01/03 01:00
 
 Udinese
Fiorentina 
01/03 03:45
 
 Napoli
Torino 
22/02 22:00
 
 Cittadella
Juve Stabia 
22/02 22:00
 
 Trapani
Spezia 
22/02 22:00
 
 Virtus Entella
Benevento 
22/02 22:00
 
 Ascoli
Cremonese 
23/02 01:00
 
 Pisa
Venezia 
23/02 22:00
 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Chievo 
23/02 22:00
 
 Salernitana
Livorno 
24/02 04:00
 
 Crotone
Pescara 
25/02 04:00
 
 Perugia
Empoli 
29/02 04:00
 
 Virtus Entella
Crotone 
29/02 22:00
 
 Pisa
Perugia 
29/02 22:00
 
 Venezia
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
29/02 22:00
 
 Frosinone
Salernitana 
29/02 22:00
 
 Empoli
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
29/02 22:00
 
 Chievo
Livorno 
29/02 22:00
 
 Pescara
Ascoli 
29/02 22:00
 
 Benevento
Spezia 
29/02 22:00
 
 Juve Stabia
Trapani 
29/02 22:00
 
 Cittadella
Cremonese 
22/02 18:00
 
 Cagliari U19
Torino U19 
22/02 20:00
 
 AS Roma U19
Napoli U19 
22/02 21:30
 
 Frosinone Youth
Ascoli Youth 
22/02 21:30
 
 Juve Stabia U20
Benevento Youth 
22/02 21:30
 
 Salernitana Youth
Cosenza Calcio Youth 
22/02 21:30
 
 Perugia Youth
Lecce U20 
22/02 21:30
 
 Crotone Youth
Pisa Youth 
22/02 21:30
 
 Livorno U19
Trapani Youth 
22/02 21:30
 
 Empoli U20
Sassuolo Calcio Youth 
22/02 21:30
 
 Sampdoria U19
Bologna U20 
22/02 21:30
 
 Cremonese Youth
Brescia Youth 
22/02 21:30
 
 Cittadella Youth
Verona U20 
22/02 21:30
 
 AC Milan U19
Spal Youth 
22/02 21:30
 
 Venezia Youth
Udinese Youth 
22/02 21:30
 
 Spezia U20
Virtus Entella Youth 
22/02 22:00
 
 Atalanta U19
Lazio U20 
23/02 17:00
 
 Juventus U19
Pescara Youth 
23/02 21:30
 
 Chievo Youth
Fiorentina U20 
25/02 01:00
 
 Inter Milan U20
Genoa U20 
29/02 22:00
 
 Bologna U20
Inter Milan U20 
29/02 22:00
 
 Empoli U20
Atalanta U19 
29/02 22:00
 
 Genoa U20
AS Roma U19 
29/02 22:00
 
 Lazio U20
Cagliari U19 
29/02 22:00
 
 Napoli U19
Chievo Youth 
29/02 22:00
 
 Pescara Youth
Fiorentina U20 
29/02 22:00
 
 Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Juventus U19 
29/02 22:00
 
 Torino U19
Sampdoria U19 
29/02 22:00
 
 Brescia Youth
Cittadella Youth 
29/02 22:00
 
 Virtus Entella Youth
Cremonese Youth 
29/02 22:00
 
 Verona U20
AC Milan U19 
29/02 22:00
 
 Udinese Youth
Spezia U20 
29/02 22:00
 
 Parma U20
Venezia Youth 
29/02 22:00
 
 Benevento Youth
Crotone Youth 
29/02 22:00
 
 Lecce U20
Frosinone Youth 
29/02 22:00
 
 Juve Stabia U20
Livorno U19 
29/02 22:00
 
 Cosenza Calcio Youth
Perugia Youth 
29/02 22:00
 
 Ascoli Youth
Salernitana Youth 
29/02 22:00
 
 Pisa Youth
Trapani Youth 
22/02 19:00
 
 Inter Milan Womens
Bari Womens 
22/02 21:30
 
 Agsm Verona Womens
Juventus Womens 
23/02 19:30
 
 Sassuolo Womens
Gs Roma Womens 
23/02 19:30
 
 Ac Milan Womens
Fiorentina Womens 
23/02 21:30
 
 Empoli Womens
Tavagnacco Womens