Live3s Logo

Israel Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

19/02 01:05
 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
19/02 01:05
 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
19/02 01:05
 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
19/02 01:05
 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
19/02 01:05
 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Afula 
19/02 01:05
 
 Kfar Kasem
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
19/02 01:05
 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Ashkelon 
20/02 01:00
 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
21/02 21:00
 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Kfar Kasem 
21/02 21:00
 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Akko 
21/02 21:00
 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
21/02 21:00
 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
21/02 23:00
 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
21/02 23:00
 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
21/02 23:00
 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
21/02 23:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
21/02 21:00
 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Hapoel Kaukab 
21/02 21:00
 
 Rubi Shapira
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
21/02 21:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Herzliya 
21/02 21:00
 
 Hapoel Iksal
Moadon Sport Tira 
21/02 21:00
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
21/02 21:00
 
 Maccabi Tamra
Ironi Tiberias 
21/02 21:00
 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
21/02 21:00
 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
21/02 21:00
 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 
21/02 21:00
 
 As Ashdod
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
21/02 21:00
 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Maccabi Yavne 
21/02 21:00
 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
21/02 21:00
 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
22/02 21:00
 
 Sc Daburiyya Osama
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 
22/02 21:00
 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
22/02 21:00
 
 Hapoel Azor
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
21/02 02:00
 
 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
21/02 02:00
 
 Maccabi Emekheifer Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
21/02 02:00
 
 Hapoel Raanana Womens
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens 
21/02 02:30
 
 Bnot Netanya Womens
Maccabi Holon Womens