Live3s Logo

England Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

04/04 19:30
 
 Aston Villa
Wolves 
04/04 22:00
 
 Arsenal
Norwich 
04/04 22:00
 
 Bournemouth
Newcastle United 
04/04 22:00
 
 Brighton
Manchester United 
04/04 22:00
 
 Crystal Palace
Burnley 
04/04 22:00
 
 Watford
Southampton 
05/04 00:30
 
 Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur 
05/04 21:00
 
 West Ham
Chelsea 
05/04 23:30
 
 Manchester City
Liverpool 
07/04 03:00
 
 Everton
Leicester City 
11/04 03:00
 
 Newcastle United
West Ham 
11/04 19:30
 
 Manchester United
Bournemouth 
11/04 22:00
 
 Burnley
Sheffield United 
11/04 22:00
 
 Leicester City
Crystal Palace 
11/04 22:00
 
 Norwich
Brighton 
11/04 22:00
 
 Southampton
Manchester City 
12/04 00:30
 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Everton 
12/04 21:00
 
 Chelsea
Watford 
12/04 23:30
 
 Liverpool
Aston Villa 
14/04 03:00
 
 Wolves
Arsenal 
18/04 22:00
 
 Arsenal
Leicester City 
18/04 22:00
 
 Aston Villa
Manchester United 
18/04 22:00
 
 Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur 
18/04 22:00
 
 Brighton
Liverpool 
18/04 22:00
 
 Crystal Palace
Chelsea 
18/04 22:00
 
 Everton
Southampton 
18/04 22:00
 
 Manchester City
Newcastle United 
18/04 22:00
 
 Sheffield United
Wolves 
18/04 22:00
 
 Watford
Norwich 
18/04 22:00
 
 West Ham
Burnley 
25/04 22:00
 
 Aston Villa
Crystal Palace 
25/04 22:00
 
 Bournemouth
Leicester City 
25/04 22:00
 
 Brighton
Manchester City 
25/04 22:00
 
 Liverpool
Burnley 
25/04 22:00
 
 Manchester United
Southampton 
25/04 22:00
 
 Norwich
West Ham 
25/04 22:00
 
 Sheffield United
Chelsea 
25/04 22:00
 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal 
25/04 22:00
 
 Watford
Newcastle United 
25/04 22:00
 
 Wolves
Everton 
02/05 22:00
 
 Arsenal
Liverpool 
02/05 22:00
 
 Burnley
Wolves 
02/05 22:00
 
 Chelsea
Norwich 
02/05 22:00
 
 Crystal Palace
Manchester United 
02/05 22:00
 
 Everton
Aston Villa 
02/05 22:00
 
 Leicester City
Sheffield United 
02/05 22:00
 
 Manchester City
Bournemouth 
02/05 22:00
 
 Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur 
02/05 22:00
 
 Southampton
Brighton 
02/05 22:00
 
 West Ham
Watford 
04/04 22:00
 
 Blackburn Rovers
Leeds United 
04/04 22:00
 
 Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday 
04/04 22:00
 
 Fulham
Birmingham 
04/04 22:00
 
 Huddersfield Town
Preston North End 
04/04 22:00
 
 Derby County
Nottingham Forest 
04/04 22:00
 
 West Bromwich
Hull City 
04/04 22:00
 
 Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers 
04/04 22:00
 
 Charlton Athletic
Millwall 
04/04 22:00
 
 Bristol City
Cardiff City 
04/04 22:00
 
 Luton Town
Reading 
04/04 22:00
 
 Brentford
Wigan Athletic 
04/04 22:00
 
 Stoke City
Barnsley 
10/04 22:00
 
 West Bromwich
Derby County 
10/04 22:00
 
 Millwall
Middlesbrough 
10/04 22:00
 
 Brentford
Charlton Athletic 
10/04 22:00
 
 Reading
Huddersfield Town 
10/04 22:00
 
 Nottingham Forest
Fulham 
10/04 22:00
 
 Birmingham
Swansea City 
10/04 22:00
 
 Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End 
10/04 22:00
 
 Luton Town
Barnsley 
10/04 22:00
 
 Wigan Athletic
Queens Park Rangers 
10/04 22:00
 
 Leeds United
Stoke City 
10/04 22:00
 
 Bristol City
Hull City 
10/04 22:00
 
 Cardiff City
Blackburn Rovers 
06/04 20:00
 
 Burnley U23
Bristol City U23 
06/04 20:00
 
 Crewe Alexandra U23
Cardiff City U23 
06/04 20:00
 
 Leeds United U23
Colchester United U23 
06/04 20:00
 
 Sheffield Wed U23
Ipswich U23 
06/04 20:00
 
 Birmingham U23
Watford U23 
09/04 20:00
 
 Colchester United U23
Crystal Palace U23 
10/04 21:00
 
 Ipswich U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
05/04 21:00
 
 Arsenal Womens
Manchester United Womens 
05/04 21:00
 
 Birmingham Womens
West Ham United Womens 
05/04 21:00
 
 Chelsea Fc Womens
Brighton Ha Womens 
05/04 21:00
 
 Liverpool Womens
Tottenham Hotspur Womens 
05/04 21:00
 
 Manchester City Womens
Reading Womens 
18/04 22:00
 
 Mickleover Sports
Atherton Collieries 
25/04 22:00
 
 Radcliffe Borough
Mickleover Sports 
04/04 22:00
 
 Blackfield Langley
Taunton Town 
04/04 22:00
 
 Chesham United
Weston Super Mare 
04/04 22:00
 
 Gosport Borough
Wimborne Town 
04/04 22:00
 
 Harrow Borough
Farnborough Town 
04/04 22:00
 
 Hartley Wintney
Truro City 
04/04 22:00
 
 Hendon
Swindon Supermarine 
04/04 22:00
 
 Merthyr Town
Poole Town 
04/04 22:00
 
 Metropolitan Police
Tiverton Town 
04/04 22:00
 
 Salisbury City
Hayes&Yeading 
04/04 22:00
 
 Walton Casuals
Dorchester Town 
04/04 22:00
 
 Yate Town
Beaconsfield Sycob 
11/04 22:00
 
 Beaconsfield Sycob
Harrow Borough 
11/04 22:00
 
 Blackfield Langley
Swindon Supermarine 
11/04 22:00
 
 Hartley Wintney
Yate Town 
11/04 22:00
 
 Hayes&Yeading
Chesham United 
11/04 22:00
 
 Hendon
Farnborough Town 
11/04 22:00
 
 Merthyr Town
Tiverton Town 
11/04 22:00
 
 Poole Town
Gosport Borough 
11/04 22:00
 
 Salisbury City
Weston Super Mare 
11/04 22:00
 
 Taunton Town
Dorchester Town 
11/04 22:00
 
 Truro City
Wimborne Town 
11/04 22:00
 
 Walton Casuals
Metropolitan Police 
10/04 22:00
 
 Bromley
Maidenhead United 
10/04 22:00
 
 Chesterfield
Stockport County 
10/04 22:00
 
 Chorley
Notts County 
10/04 22:00
 
 Eastleigh
Solihull Moors 
10/04 22:00
 
 Ebbsfleet United
Boreham Wood  
10/04 22:00
 
 Halifax Town
Barrow 
10/04 22:00
 
 Harrogate Town
AFC Fylde 
10/04 22:00
 
 Sutton United
Aldershot Town 
10/04 22:00
 
 Torquay United
Barnet 
10/04 22:00
 
 Woking
Dover Athletic 
10/04 22:00
 
 Wrexham
Hartlepool United FC 
10/04 22:00
 
 Yeovil Town
Dagenham and Redbridge 
06/04 03:45
 
 Portsmouth
Salford City 
04/04 22:00
 
 Altrincham
Gloucester City 
04/04 22:00
 
 Blyth Spartans
Alfreton Town 
04/04 22:00
 
 Boston United
Spennymoor Town 
04/04 22:00
 
 Brackley Town
York City 
04/04 22:00
 
 Curzon Ashton
Leamington 
04/04 22:00
 
 Farsley Celtic
Chester FC 
04/04 22:00
 
 Gateshead
AFC Telford United 
04/04 22:00
 
 Guiseley
Southport FC 
04/04 22:00
 
 Hereford
Kings Lynn 
04/04 22:00
 
 Kettering Town
Darlington 
04/04 22:00
 
 Kidderminster
Bradford Park Avenue 
10/04 22:00
 
 Altrincham
Boston United 
10/04 22:00
 
 Bradford Park Avenue
Darlington 
10/04 22:00
 
 Gateshead
York City 
10/04 22:00
 
 Gloucester City
Brackley Town 
10/04 22:00
 
 Guiseley
Blyth Spartans 
10/04 22:00
 
 Hereford
Chester FC 
10/04 22:00
 
 Kidderminster
Kettering Town 
10/04 22:00
 
 Kings Lynn
Farsley Celtic 
10/04 22:00
 
 Leamington
AFC Telford United 
10/04 22:00
 
 Southport FC
Alfreton Town 
10/04 22:00
 
 Spennymoor Town
Curzon Ashton 
04/04 23:00
 
 Bishop's Stortford
Folkestone 
04/04 23:00
 
 Bognor Regis Town
East Thurrock United 
04/04 23:00
 
 Bowers Pitsea
Kingstonian 
04/04 23:00
 
 Corinthian Casuals
Enfield Town 
04/04 23:00
 
 Haringey Borough
Cray Wanderers 
04/04 23:00
 
 AFC Hornchurch
Carshalton Athletic 
04/04 23:00
 
 Horsham
Brightlingsea Regent 
04/04 23:00
 
 Leatherhead
Worthing 
04/04 23:00
 
 Margate
Cheshunt 
04/04 23:00
 
 Merstham
Wingate Finchley 
04/04 23:00
 
 Potters Bar Town
Lewes 
11/04 23:00
 
 Brightlingsea Regent
Haringey Borough 
11/04 23:00
 
 Carshalton Athletic
Corinthian Casuals 
11/04 23:00
 
 Cheshunt
Bognor Regis Town 
11/04 23:00
 
 Cray Wanderers
Bishop's Stortford 
11/04 23:00
 
 East Thurrock United
Merstham 
11/04 23:00
 
 Enfield Town
Leatherhead 
11/04 23:00
 
 Folkestone
Potters Bar Town 
11/04 23:00
 
 Kingstonian
AFC Hornchurch 
11/04 23:00
 
 Lewes
Margate 
11/04 23:00
 
 Wingate Finchley
Horsham 
11/04 23:00
 
 Worthing
Bowers Pitsea 
05/04 22:00
 
 Lewes Womens
Durham Wildcats Womens 
05/04 22:00
 
 Coventry Womens
Charlton Athletic Womens 
05/04 22:00
 
 Leicester City Womens
Aston Villa Womens 
05/04 22:00
 
 London Bees Womens
Sheffield United Womens 
05/04 22:00
 
 London City Lionesses Womens
Blackburn Rovers Womens 
05/04 21:00
 
 Fylde Lfc Womens
Nottingham Forest Womens