Live3s Logo

Brazil Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

20/01 03:00
 
 Botafogo PB
Sao Paulo Crystal 
20/01 04:00
 
 Atletico Cajazeirense Pb
Nacional De Patos Pb 
21/01 07:15
 
 Treze Campina Grande PB
Centro Sportivo Paraibano 
26/01 03:00
 
 Sao Paulo Crystal
Treze Campina Grande PB 
27/01 03:00
 
 Perilima Pb
Campinense Pb 
20/01 03:00
 
 Vasco da Gama
Bangu 
20/01 03:00
 
 Afogados Da Ingazeira
Salgueiros AC 
20/01 03:00
 
 Vitoria Pe
Decisao 
23/01 07:00
 
 Reet
Santa Cruz 
23/01 08:30
 
 Sport Recife
Vitoria Pe 
26/01 03:00
 
 Salgueiros AC
Central Sc Pe 
27/01 03:00
 
 Decisao
Afogados Da Ingazeira 
27/01 03:00
 
 Petrolina Pe
Nautico (PE) 
23/01 04:00
 
 Gremio Novorizontino
Oeste FC 
23/01 06:15
 
 Inter De Limeira
Guarani 
23/01 06:15
 
 Ituano Sp
Palmeiras 
23/01 08:30
 
 Sao Paulo
Agua Santa 
24/01 03:30
 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Mirassol 
24/01 06:00
 
 Ponte Preta
EC Santo Andre 
24/01 06:15
 
 Santos
Bragantino SP 
24/01 08:30
 
 Corinthians
Botafogo Sp 
26/01 02:00
 
 Agua Santa
Gremio Novorizontino 
26/01 03:00
 
 Bragantino SP
Inter De Limeira 
26/01 03:00
 
 Guarani
Santos 
26/01 04:00
 
 Oeste FC
Ituano Sp 
27/01 03:00
 
 Botafogo Sp
Ponte Preta 
27/01 03:00
 
 Palmeiras
Sao Paulo 
27/01 06:00
 
 Mirassol
Corinthians 
27/01 06:00
 
 EC Santo Andre
Ferroviaria Sp 
20/01 03:00
 
 Bahia
Vitoria Da Conquista Ba 
20/01 03:00
 
 Fluminense De Feira Ba
Vitoria Salvador BA 
20/01 03:00
 
 Jacobina Ec
Juazeirense Ba 
20/01 03:00
 
 Ec Jacuipense
Bahia de Feira BA 
23/01 07:30
 
 Alagoinhas Atletico Ba
Vitoria Da Conquista Ba 
23/01 07:30
 
 Jacobina Ec
Fluminense De Feira Ba 
23/01 07:30
 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Juazeirense Ba 
27/01 03:00
 
 Alagoinhas Atletico Ba
Jacobina Ec 
20/01 03:00
 
 Caucaia Ce
Barbalha 
20/01 03:00
 
 Ferroviario CE
Horizonte CE 
23/01 07:00
 
 Horizonte CE
Floresta CE 
23/01 08:30
 
 Guarany Ce
Caucaia Ce 
26/01 03:00
 
 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce
Caucaia Ce 
26/01 03:00
 
 Floresta CE
Guarany Ce 
20/01 03:00
 
 Palmeira Rn
America Natal Rn 
20/01 03:00
 
 Globo
Assu Rn 
20/01 03:00
 
 ABC
Santa Cruz Rn 
20/01 04:00
 
 Potiguar-M RN
Ce Forca E Luz Rn 
23/01 07:00
 
 Assu Rn
Ce Forca E Luz Rn 
24/01 02:00
 
 Santa Cruz Rn
Globo 
19/01 08:30
 
 Osto Youth Team
Sao Paulo Youth