Live3s Logo

Live Scores: Live Soccer Results & LiveScore

07/08 00:55
FT 
 Sevilla
AS Roma 1
07/08 00:55
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Glasgow Rangers 
07/08 03:00
 
 Wolves
Olympiakos Piraeus 
07/08 03:00
 
 Basel
Eintr. Frankfurt 
06/08 17:30
FT 
 Adelaide United
Sydney 
07/08 08:00
 
 Orlando City
Minnesota United 
06/08 23:00
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 
06/08 20:00
FT 
 Vitebsk Reserve
Isloch Reserve 
07/08 02:00
 
 El Zamalek
EL Masry 
07/08 01:30
 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Nomme United 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 IF Fuglafjordur
NSI Runavik 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
Tb Tuoroyri 
07/08 02:00
 
 EB Streymur
Ki Klaksvik 
07/08 02:00
 
 Vikingur Gotu
HB Torshavn 
07/08 10:00
 
 Labasa
Suva 
06/08 23:30
FT 
 HJK Helsinki
Lahti 
06/08 23:30
FT 
 TPS Turku
Honka 
06/08 23:30
 
 Musa
Ekenas IF Fotboll 
06/08 23:30
FT 
 Gnistan
Mp Mikkeli 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi 
07/08 01:00
 
1 Hapoel Iksal
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Akko 
07/08 01:00
FT 
1 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
07/08 01:00
 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
07/08 08:00
 
 Pachuca
Queretaro 
07/08 10:05
 
 Club Tijuana
Tigres UANL 
06/08 23:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Dacia Buiucani 
07/08 01:30
 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Floresti 
07/08 05:00
 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Wydad Casablanca 
06/08 21:30
FT 
 Al Rayyan
Al-Sailiya 
06/08 23:45
FT 
 Al-Wakra
Al-Arabi SC 1
06/08 18:00
 
 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Mfk Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Al Nahdha
Al Ameade 
07/08 00:10
FT 
 Najran
Al Tai 
07/08 00:40
FT 
 Al Ansar
Al Mojzel 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Elfsborg 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Ostersunds 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Hacken
IFK Norrkoping 1
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Orebro 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
IK Sirius 
07/08 00:00
 
 Luzern
Young Boys 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1],
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Sion 
06/08 17:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Fk Mas Taborsko 
06/08 17:15
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Elblag 
06/08 22:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Dinaz Vyshgorod 
06/08 22:00
FT 
 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
Nikopol NPGU 
06/08 23:45
FT 
 Gorica
Sparta Praha 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Afula 
07/08 08:45
 
 New York Cosmos
Baltimore Usa 
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Green Buffaloes 
06/08 21:00
 
 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
Mufulira Wanderers 
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Green Eagles
Lusaka Dynamos 1
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Lumwana Radiants 1
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Forest Rangers
Napsa Stars 
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Nkwazi
Kansanshi Dynamos 
06/08 21:00
Postp. 
 Kabwe Warriors
Power Dynamos