Live3s Logo

Live Scores: Live Soccer Results & LiveScore

09/07 01:00
 
 Manchester City
Newcastle United 
09/07 01:00
 
 Sheffield United
Wolves 
09/07 01:00
 
 West Ham
Burnley 
09/07 03:15
 
 Brighton
Liverpool 
09/07 02:30
 
 Real Betis
Osasuna 
09/07 02:30
 
 Getafe
Villarreal 
09/07 04:00
 
 Barcelona
Espanyol 
09/07 01:30
 
 Genoa
Napoli 
09/07 01:30
 
 Fiorentina
Cagliari 
09/07 03:45
 
 AS Roma
Parma 
09/07 03:45
 
 Bologna
Sassuolo 
09/07 03:45
 
 Torino
Brescia 
09/07 03:45
 
 Atalanta
Sampdoria 
08/07 22:00
 
 Millwall
Middlesbrough 
09/07 00:00
 
 West Bromwich
Derby County 
09/07 01:00
 
 Birmingham
Swansea City 
09/07 01:00
 
 Wigan Athletic
Queens Park Rangers 
09/07 01:00
 
 Bristol City
Hull City 
09/07 02:45
 
 Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End 
09/07 02:00
 
 Boavista
Maritimo 
09/07 04:15
 
 Aves
Vitoria Setubal 
08/07 23:00
 
 Gazovik Orenburg
CSKA Moscow 
08/07 23:00
 
 Zenit St Petersburg
PFC Sochi 
09/07 01:30
 
 FK Rostov
Ufa 
09/07 01:30
 
 Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow 
09/07 10:30
 
 Nashville
Chicago Fire 
08/07 17:00
 
 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 
08/07 17:00
 
 Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds 
08/07 17:30
 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama 
08/07 18:00
 
 Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo 
08/07 18:00
 
 Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe 
08/07 18:00
 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Shonan Bellmare 
08/07 18:00
 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita 
08/07 18:30
 
 Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale 
08/07 18:30
 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Gamba Osaka 
09/07 02:30
 
 Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach 
08/07 23:30
 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Levski Sofia 
09/07 02:15
 
 Beroe
Slavia Sofia 
08/07 16:00
 
 Kampong Chhnang
Kep 
08/07 16:00
 
 Tboung Khmum
Kampong Speu 
08/07 23:00
 
 Fotbal Trinec
Pardubice 
09/07 00:00
 
 Randers
Esbjerg FB 
09/07 00:00
 
 Horsens
Hobro I.K. 
09/07 02:00
 
 Odense BK
Silkeborg IF 
09/07 02:00
 
 Lyngby
Sonderjyske 
09/07 00:00
 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Flora Tallinn 
09/07 00:00
 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Tallinna Jk Legion 
09/07 00:00
 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Levadia Tallinn 
09/07 00:30
 
 Trans Narva
Paide Linnameeskond 
08/07 22:30
 
 Tb Tuoroyri
IF Fuglafjordur 
09/07 00:00
 
 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Suduroy 
09/07 02:00
 
 EB Streymur
NSI Runavik 
09/07 02:00
 
 Ki Klaksvik
HB Torshavn 
09/07 02:00
 
 Toftir B68
Vikingur Gotu 
09/07 02:00
 
 skala if
Giza Hoyvik 
09/07 02:00
 
 Ab Argir
Undrid Ff Torshavn 
09/07 02:15
 
 B71 Sandur
B36 Torshavn 
08/07 23:30
 
 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Espa 
09/07 00:00
 
 Edustus Ips
Kumu Stps 
09/07 00:00
 
 Liry
Lapa 
08/07 23:30
 
 Lahti
SJK Seinajoki 
08/07 23:30
 
 HJK Helsinki
Haka 
08/07 23:30
 
 IFK Mariehamn
Honka 
08/07 23:30
 
 RoPS Rovaniemi
HIFK 
09/07 03:00
 
 Alftanes
Tindastoll Sauda 
09/07 04:00
 
 Ellidi
Reynir Sandgerdi 
09/07 04:00
 
 Kf Gardabaer
Kv Vesturbaer 
09/07 02:00
 
 Thor Akureyri
Vestri 
09/07 03:15
 
 Grindavik
Keflavik 
09/07 03:30
 
 Leiknir F
Throttur 
09/07 02:00
 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Valur 
09/07 03:15
 
 IA Akranes
HK Kopavog 
09/07 03:15
 
 Fjolnir
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
09/07 04:15
 
 Breidablik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
08/07 23:00
 
 Gjilani
Kf Prishtina 
08/07 23:00
 
 Ballkani
Kf Llapi 
08/07 23:00
 
 Kf Drenica Srbica
Kf Ferizaj 
08/07 23:00
 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Rigas Futbola Skola 
08/07 23:00
 
 Riga
Metta/LU Riga 
09/07 01:00
 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Fk Valmiera 
08/07 08:00
FT 
 Atlas
Mazatlan 
08/07 10:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Club America 
09/07 08:00
 
 Cruz Azul
Toluca 
09/07 10:00
 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Tigres UANL 
08/07 23:00
 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Sheriff 
09/07 01:30
 
 Cs Petrocub
Dinamo-Auto 
08/07 19:30
 
 Ub Mazaalainuud
Selenge Press 
08/07 23:30
 
 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Bokelj Kotor 
08/07 23:30
 
 Jezero Plav
Ibar Rozaje 
08/07 23:30
 
 Arsenal Tivat
Otrant 
08/07 23:30
 
 Mornar
Lovcen Cetinje 
08/07 23:30
 
 Decic Tuzi
Drezga 
09/07 02:00
 
 Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk 
09/07 01:00
 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti 
09/07 00:00
 
 Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok 
09/07 00:00
 
 NK Aluminij
Ask Bravo Publikum 
09/07 02:15
 
 NK Mura 05
NK Triglav Kranj 
09/07 01:30
 
 Malaga
Deportivo La Coruna 
09/07 01:30
 
 Real Oviedo
Las Palmas 
09/07 03:45
 
 SD Huesca
Alcorcon 
09/07 03:45
 
 SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo 
09/07 00:00
 
 Umea Fc Womens
Kif Orebro Duff Womens 
09/07 01:00
 
 Osters IF
Orgryte 
09/07 01:00
 
 GAIS
Dalkurd Ff 
09/07 01:00
 
 Ljungskile SK
IK Brage 
09/07 01:00
 
 Halmstads
Norrby IF 
09/07 01:00
 
 GIF Sundsvall
Vasteras 
09/07 00:15
 
 Young Boys
Thun 
09/07 00:15
 
 Kriens
Aarau 
09/07 02:30
 
 Sion
Basel 
09/07 02:30
 
 Servette
Luzern 
08/07 21:00
 
 Al Horiyah Aleppo
Al Shorta Damascus 
08/07 21:00
 
 Al Futowa
Al Jehad 
08/07 21:00
 
 Al-Jaish Damascus
Teshrin Sc 
08/07 21:00
 
 Al-Karamah
Al-Majd Damascus 
08/07 21:00
 
 Al ittihad SYR
Al Taleiah 
08/07 21:00
 
 Kmc
Singida United 
08/07 21:00
 
 Mbeya City
Polisi Tanzania 
08/07 21:00
 
 Namungo
Simba Sports Club 
08/07 21:00
 
 Ndanda
Jkt Tanzania 
08/07 21:00
 
 Biashara United
Ruvu Shooting 
08/07 21:00
 
 Mbao
Mtibwa Sugar 
09/07 00:00
 
 Azam
Mwadui 
08/07 23:30
 
 Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
08/07 23:30
 
 Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor 
09/07 02:00
 
 Alanyaspor
Galatasaray 
09/07 02:00
 
 Goztepe
Ankaragucu 
09/07 02:30
 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava 
09/07 00:30
 
 Utah Royals Womens
Ol Reign Womens 
09/07 10:00
 
 Sky Blue Fc Womens
Houston Dash Womens 
08/07 20:45
 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Istiklol Fergana 
08/07 20:45
 
 Zaamin
Shurtan Guzor 
08/07 20:45
 
 Turon Nukus
Oktepa 
08/07 19:00
 
 Iiikeruleti Tue
Szentlorinc Se 
08/07 20:00
 
 Indjija
Spartak Subotica 
08/07 22:00
 
 Siofok
Szombathelyi Haladas 
08/07 23:00
 
 Tatabanya
Csakvari Tk 
08/07 23:00
 
 KFCO wilrijk
Club Brugge 
08/07 23:00
 
 Lokomotiv Sofia
Septemvri Simitli 
08/07 23:00
 
 Jarota Jarocin
Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp 
08/07 23:00
 
 Lipany
Partizan Bardejov 
08/07 23:45
 
 KV Mechelen
Jeunesse Molenbeek 
09/07 00:00
 
 Royal Antwerp
AS Eupen 
09/07 00:00
 
 Esmtk Budapest
Soroksar 
09/07 00:00
 
 Litex Lovech
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 
09/07 00:30
 
 St Jakob/rosental
Dsg Ledenitzen 
09/07 01:00
 
 ASV Geel
Sint Truidense VV 
09/07 08:30
 
 Fluminense
Flamengo