Live3s Logo

Football Ukraine Division 2 Results - Football Ukraine Division 2 Live Scores

05/08 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Balkany Zorya 
22/04 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
20/11 19:00
FT 
1 Hirnyk Sport
Rukh Vynnyky 
16/11 21:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Volyn 
16/11 20:10
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
16/11 19:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Cherkashchyna Akademiya 
15/11 20:35
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Metalist Kharkiv 2
09/11 00:30
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Balkany Zorya 
09/11 00:30
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Kremin Kremenchuk 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 1
30/10 18:45
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Chernomorets Odessa 1
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Balkany Zorya 
13/10 00:00
FT 
 Volyn
Cherkashchyna Akademiya 
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Mynai
Rukh Vynnyky 
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Hirnyk Sport 
11/10 23:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Metalurh Zaporizhya 1
11/10 20:00
FT 
2 Kremin Kremenchuk
Inhulets Petrove 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Metalist Kharkiv 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 1
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mynai 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 1
10/09 00:00
FT 
2 Metalist Kharkiv
Mynai 
08/09 22:30
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Volyn 
05/09 00:00
FT 
 Volyn
Kremin Kremenchuk 1
05/09 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Chernomorets Odessa 
04/09 23:30
FT 
1 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Obolon Kiev 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Rukh Vynnyky 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Inhulets Petrove 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Cherkashchyna Akademiya
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Mynai
Balkany Zorya 1
04/09 21:00
FT 
 Hirnyk Sport
Metalist Kharkiv 
30/08 23:00
FT 
1 Chernomorets Odessa
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 1
23/08 23:30
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalist Kharkiv 
23/08 22:00
FT 
 Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny
Rukh Vynnyky 
23/08 22:00
FT 
 Mynai
Kremin Kremenchuk 
23/08 21:00
FT 
 Hirnyk Sport
Inhulets Petrove 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Cherkashchyna Akademiya
Balkany Zorya 1
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
16/08 22:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Hirnyk Sport 
04/08 22:00
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Volyn 
02/08 23:30
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 1
10/07 23:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Kolos Kovalyovka 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Balkany Zorya 
23/05 22:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
16/05 00:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Dnipro 1 
15/05 23:00
FT 
1 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Hirnyk Sport