Live3s Logo

Football Turkey 2 Ligi A Results - Football Turkey 2 Ligi A Live Scores

27/10 21:00
FT 
 Adanaspor
Karabukspor 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Afjet Afyonspor 
02/02 21:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Genclerbirligi 
23/12 18:30
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Adanaspor 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Boluspor
Istanbulspor 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Altinordu 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Boluspor
Bursaspor 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Adanaspor 1
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Hatayspor 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Karagumruk 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Giresunspor
Osmanlispor 
09/11 21:30
FT 
1 Istanbulspor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
09/11 00:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Eskisehirspor 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Balikesirspor 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Istanbulspor 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Osmanlispor 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Karagumruk
Erzurum BB 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Giresunspor 1
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Adana Demirspor 
02/11 21:30
FT 
 Adanaspor
Boluspor 
02/11 21:30
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Umraniyespor 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Hatayspor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Karagumruk 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Giresunspor
Eskisehirspor 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Hatayspor 1
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Menemen Belediye Spor 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Adanaspor 1
26/10 21:30
FT 
1 Istanbulspor
Bursaspor 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Altinordu 
26/10 00:00
FT 
1 Boluspor
Keciorengucu 1
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Osmanlispor 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Adanaspor
Istanbulspor 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Altay Spor Kulubu 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Boluspor
Giresunspor 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Balikesirspor 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Erzurum BB 
19/10 21:30
FT 
1 Bursaspor
Umraniyespor 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Eskisehirspor 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Altinordu 
06/10 21:30
FT 
2 Osmanlispor
Hatayspor 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Adanaspor 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Boluspor 
05/10 21:30
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Karagumruk 
05/10 21:30
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Keciorengucu 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Giresunspor
Akhisar Bld.Geng 1
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Adana Demirspor