Live3s Logo

Football Tunisia Cup Results - Football Tunisia Cup Live Scores

10/11 20:30
AET 
 Croissant Msaken
As Djerba 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], As Djerba win
08/11 20:30
FT 
 Sfax Railways
Es Rades 
18/08 01:00
AET 
 Es Du Sahel
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Club Sportif Sfaxien win
06/06 23:00
AET 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Club Sportif Sfaxien win
06/06 21:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Es Du Sahel 
03/06 21:30
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Club Africain 1
09/05 21:30
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
E.gawafel.s.gafsa 
02/04 21:00
FT 
 Club Africain
Etoile Metlaoui 
02/04 21:00
AET 
1 Stade Tunisien
Club Sportif Sfaxien 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Club Sportif Sfaxien win
26/03 21:00
AET 
 Bouselem
J.s. Kairouanaise 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [7-6], Bouselem win
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Croissant Msaken
Stade Gabesien 
26/03 21:00
AET 
 As Slimane
E.gawafel.s.gafsa 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-4], E.gawafel.s.gafsa win
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
U.s.monastir 
22/03 21:15
AET 
 As Djerba
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [7-8], Esperance Sportive de Tunis win
30/01 20:30
FT 
 E.gawafel.s.gafsa
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib 
30/01 20:30
AET 
 As Oued Ellil
J.s. Kairouanaise 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
30/01 20:30
AET 
 As Djerba
E M Mahdia 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0],
30/01 20:30
AET 
 As Slimane
Us Tataouine 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], As Slimane win
30/01 20:30
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
Stade Gabesien 
30/01 20:30
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
Stade Tunisien 
30/01 20:30
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
Chebba 
29/01 20:30
FT 
 A.s. Marsa
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
29/01 20:30
FT 
 Zitouna Chommakh
Croissant Msaken 
29/01 20:30
FT 
1 Sporting Ben Arous
Etoile Metlaoui 
29/01 20:30
FT 
 Ahly Sfaxien
Club Africain 
29/01 20:30
AET 
 As Gabes
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Esperance Sportive de Tunis win
29/01 20:30
FT 
 El Ala
Es Du Sahel 
14/10 20:30
AET 
 As Oued Ellil
Co Medenine 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-1],
14/10 20:30
FT 
 As Slimane
Es Hamam Sousse 
22/04 21:05
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
As Gabes 1
22/04 21:00
AET 
 C. A. Bizertin
Club Africain 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Club Africain win
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Club Africain
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
04/04 19:30
AET 
 Us Tataouine
C. A. Bizertin 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], C. A. Bizertin win
25/02 21:00
AET 
 Stade Tunisien
C. A. Bizertin 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], C. A. Bizertin win
25/02 19:10
AET 
 Us Tataouine
Co Medenine 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Us Tataouine win
02/12 20:00
FT 
 As Slimane
Chebba 
17/06 22:30
FT 
1 Club Africain
Us Ben Guerdane 1
28/05 22:40
AET 
 Us Ben Guerdane
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Us Ben Guerdane win
27/05 22:30
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
Club Africain 
19/02 23:30
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Esperance Sportive Zarzis 
19/02 20:30
AET 
1 C. A. Bizertin
Club Africain 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], Penalty [1-2], Club Africain win
19/02 20:30
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
Stade Gabesien 
19/02 20:30
AET 
1 Cs. Hammam-lif
Es Du Sahel 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Cs. Hammam-lif win
14/12 20:40
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
Us Tataouine 
14/12 20:30
AET 
 Stade Gabesien
Etoile Metlaoui 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
14/12 20:30
FT 
 J.s. Kairouanaise
Es Du Sahel 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Wydad Sers
Esperance Sportive Zarzis 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Hammamet
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Croissant Msaken
Club Africain 
14/12 20:30
AET 
 A.s. Marsa
Us Ben Guerdane 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]