Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Div 1 Sodra Results - Football Sweden Div 1 Sodra Live Scores

15/06 22:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
Eskilsminne IF 
13/04 22:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Husqvarna FF 
14/07 01:00
FT 
 Torns IF
Lunds BK 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Husqvarna FF 
10/06 21:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Lunds BK 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Lunds BK 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Lindome GIF 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Torns IF 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Utsiktens BK 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Eskilsminne IF 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Kristianstads FF 
29/10 02:00
FT 
1 Kristianstads FF
Landskrona BoIS 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 IK Oddevold
Skovde AIK 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
IFK Varnamo 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Atvidabergs FF 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Trollhattan 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Oskarshamns AIK 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Ljungskile SK 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Torns IF
Tvaakers IF 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
Kristianstads FF 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Eskilsminne IF 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Lindome GIF 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Utsiktens BK 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
IK Oddevold 1
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Torns IF 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Lunds BK 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 IK Oddevold
Tvaakers IF 
13/10 23:00
FT 
 Kristianstads FF
Atvidabergs FF 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Oskarshamns AIK 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Landskrona BoIS 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Skovde AIK 
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Torns IF
Trollhattan 
12/10 19:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
IFK Varnamo 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 IK Oddevold
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Landskrona BoIS 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Lunds BK 
05/10 22:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Ljungskile SK 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Lindome GIF 
05/10 20:00
FT 
1 Torns IF
Utsiktens BK 1
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Kristianstads FF 
29/09 23:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Tvaakers IF 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Torns IF 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
IFK Varnamo 
28/09 22:00
FT 
1 Atvidabergs FF
Trollhattan 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Lindome GIF 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne IF