Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Cup Results - Football Sweden Cup Live Scores

10/11 23:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Malmo 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Djurgardens 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Helsingborg IF 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Dagsbergs If
IK Brage 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Bk Astrio
IFK Goteborg 
23/08 00:00
AET 
 Ik Gauthiod
Elfsborg 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Elfsborg win
22/08 23:45
FT 
 Vargarda Ik
Falkenbergs FF 
22/08 01:00
AET 
 Torns IF
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Raslatt SK
GAIS 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Orebro 
22/08 00:30
FT 
1 Enskede Ik
AIK Solna 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Hammarby 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Ifk Timra
IFK Norrkoping 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Ik Frej Taby 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Gute
Dalkurd Ff 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Norrby IF 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Forssa
Syrianska 
22/08 00:30
AET 
1 Karlstad BK
IK Sirius 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5]
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Vasteras 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Degerfors IF 
22/08 00:30
AET 
 Ifk Lidingo
GIF Sundsvall 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3]
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Rosengard
Kalmar FF 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Husqvarna FF
Mjallby AIF 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Orgryte 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Karlskrona
Osters IF 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Trollhattan
Halmstads 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Trelleborgs FF 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Qviding FIF
Hacken 
21/08 23:30
AET 
 Gottne If
Brommapojkarna 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4]
15/08 00:30
FT 
 Lunds BK
Varbergs BoIS FC 
15/08 00:30
FT 
 Carlstad United BK
Ifk Eskilstuna 
15/08 00:30
FT 
 Ifk Stocksund
Ostersunds 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Karlbergs BK 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Hogsater Gf
Karlstad BK 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Hittarps Ik
Eskilsminne IF 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Mora
Sandvikens IF 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Carlstad United BK
Rynninge IK 
29/06 21:00
FT 
 Vattholma If
Forssa 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Tagarps Aik
Rosengard 1
27/06 01:00
AET 
 Nykopings BIS
Vasalunds IF 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Hassleholms If
Torns IF 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Eneby Bk
Oskarshamns AIK 
13/06 02:00
AET 
 Haninge
Ifk Stocksund 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
13/06 01:45
FT 
 Vartans Ik
Enskede Ik 
13/06 01:30
FT 
 Ifk Timra
Ostersunds 
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Raslatt SK
Skovde AIK 
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Ik Ostria Lambohov
Husqvarna FF 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Dagsbergs If
Varmbols Fc 
08/06 18:00
FT 
 Bk Astrio
Hoganas Bk 
06/06 21:00
FT 
 Vendelso Ik
Gute