Live3s Logo

Football Spain Tercera Division Results - Football Spain Tercera Division Live Scores

11/11 02:30
FT 
 L'Hospitalet
Cp San Cristobal 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 CD El Palo
Huetor Tajar 
11/11 01:30
FT 
 Polvorin
Ud Somozas 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Ciudad Lucena
Conil 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Ud San Fernando
Cd Santa Ursula 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Coria
AD Ceuta 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Cd Varea
Ud Logrones B 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Cd Cuarte Industrial
Utebo 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 UB Conquense
CD Guadalajara 
10/11 19:00
FT 
1 Cd Ariznabarra
Santutxu 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Ce Europa
Pobla De Mafumet Cf 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Cerdanyola del Valles
Ue Sants 1
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Sant Andreu
Cf Peralada 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Atletico Pinto
Mostoles 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Loja CD
Ejido 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Maracena
Torredonjimeno 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Murcia B
Cd Plus Ultra 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Cd Valdefierro
Tamar Ritter 1
10/11 18:30
FT 
1 Alcobendas Sport
Dav Santa Ana 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Villaverde Boetticher
Pozuelo Alarcon 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Ud Santa Marta 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Arosa Sc
Ourense 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Trujillo 
10/11 02:45
FT 
 Urraca
Cd Llanes 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Union Guimar
Cd Buzanada 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Jove Espanol
Intercity 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Cd Becerril
Arandina 
10/11 01:30
FT 
1 Ud Paiosaco
Cd Arenteiro 2
09/11 05:00
FT 
 UD Ibarra
Tenerife B 
06/11 00:00
FT 
 Malaga B
Almeria B 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Real Betis B
Coria 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Calamocha
Cd Valdefierro 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Marino
Atletico Union Guimar 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Ud Ourense 
03/11 19:00
FT 
1 Olivenza
Up Plasencia 1
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Cd Covadonga
Uc Ceares 
03/11 19:00
FT 
1 Ua Horta
EC Granollers 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Ue Castelldefels
Terrassa 1
03/11 19:00
FT 
2 Atletico Mancha Real
Motril 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Intercity
Crevillente 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Alcorcon B
Atletico Pinto 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Parla Escuela
Cd San Fernando De Henares 
03/11 18:00
FT 
 Cd Roda
Novelda 1
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Leganes B
Cf Trival Valderas 
03/11 01:30
FT 
1 Real Sociedad C
Cultural De Durango 1
03/11 01:00
FT 
 Igualada
Sant Andreu 
02/11 03:30
FT 
 AD San Juan
Ca Cirbonero 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Vilafranca
Cerdanyola del Valles 
02/11 01:30
FT 
 UD Gijon Industrial
Urraca 
02/11 01:30
FT 
 Ud Logrones B
Calahorra B 1