Live3s Logo

Football South Africa The Nedbank Cup Results - Football South Africa The Nedbank Cup Live Scores

29/11 21:00
FT 
 Real Kings
Steenberg United 1
21/04 02:15
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
31/03 02:15
AET 
 Bidvest Wits
Chippa United FC 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-4], Penalty [3-5], Chippa United FC win
30/03 21:00
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
28/03 01:30
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Ts Galaxy 
17/02 21:00
AET 
 The Magic
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-3], Kaizer Chiefs FC win
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Ts Galaxy 
16/02 02:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Highlands Park 
15/02 21:00
AET 
 Cape Umoya United
Mbombela United 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Cape Umoya United win
30/01 01:30
FT 
 Baroka
Jomo Cosmos 
30/01 01:30
AET 
 Maccabi
The Magic 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], The Magic win
27/01 21:25
AET 
 Tornado Eastern Cape
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Kaizer Chiefs FC win
27/01 21:00
AET 
 Witbank Spurs
Maritzburg United 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Witbank Spurs win
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Super Eagles
Bloemfontein Celtic 
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Mbombela United
Tsiklitiras Pylos 
27/01 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Supersport United 
27/01 00:00
AET 
1 Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Black Leopards win
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Mamelodi Sundowns 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Free State Stars
Richards Bay 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Umvoti
Ts Galaxy 
26/01 02:00
AET 
 AmaZulu
Highlands Park 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Highlands Park win
24/01 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Tshakhuma Tm 
24/01 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Boyne Tigers 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Cape Town 
02/12 21:00
FT 
1 Jomo Cosmos
Real Kings 
28/07 17:00
FT 
 Real Kings
Uthongathi 
22/04 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Free State Stars 
01/04 21:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Mamelodi Sundowns 
01/04 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Baroka 
31/03 21:30
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Bloemfontein Celtic 
31/03 21:30
AET 
 Cape Town
Free State Stars 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
15/03 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Orlando Pirates 
14/03 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Ec Bees 
11/03 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Richards Bay 
11/03 21:30
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Maritzburg United 1
11/03 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Stellenbosch 
10/03 21:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Chippa United FC 
10/03 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Steenberg United 
15/02 01:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Highlands Park 
15/02 01:30
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Baroka 1
14/02 23:59
AET 
 Super Eagles
Free State Stars 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
14/02 21:30
FT 
 Richards Bay
Bloemfontein Young Tigers 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
11/02 21:30
AET 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Supersport United 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Happy Wanderers
Royal Eagles 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Mariveni United
Ec Bees 
11/02 02:15
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Ajax Cape Town 
10/02 21:30
AET 
 Moroka Swallows
Maritzburg United 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Phiva Young Stars
Chippa United FC 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Steenberg United
Orbit College