Live3s Logo

Football South Africa Reserve League Results - Football South Africa Reserve League Live Scores

14/04 18:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates Reserves
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves 
07/12 16:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
Amazulu Reserves 
07/12 16:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United Reserves
Highlands Park Reserves 
07/12 16:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates Reserves
Chippa United Reserves 
07/12 16:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch Reserves
Supersport United Reserves 
01/12 16:00
FT 
 Supersport United Reserves
Bloem Celtic Reserves 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates Reserves
Amazulu Reserves 1
30/11 16:00
FT 
 Chippa United Reserves
Highlands Park Reserves 
24/11 18:05
FT 
 Amazulu Reserves
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves 
24/11 16:00
FT 
 Supersport United Reserves
Cape Town City Reserves 
23/11 18:05
FT 
 Maritzburg United Reserves
Orlando Pirates Reserves 
23/11 16:00
FT 
 Bloem Celtic Reserves
Highlands Park Reserves 
23/11 16:00
FT 
 Chippa United Reserves
Baroka Reserves 
17/11 16:00
FT 
 Black Leopards Reserves
Chippa United Reserves 
17/11 16:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch Reserves
Cape Town City Reserves 
03/11 18:00
FT 
 Cape Town City Reserves
Bidvest Wits Reserves 
03/11 16:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
Maritzburg United Reserves 
02/11 18:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates Reserves
Stellenbosch Reserves 
02/11 16:00
FT 
 Chippa United Reserves
Bloem Celtic Reserves 1
02/11 16:00
FT 
 Supersport United Reserves
Highlands Park Reserves 
27/10 18:00
FT 
 Cape Town City Reserves
Highlands Park Reserves 
20/10 16:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
Chippa United Reserves 
13/10 16:00
FT 
 Amazulu Reserves
Stellenbosch Reserves 
12/10 16:00
FT 
 Polokwane City Reserves
Maritzburg United Reserves 
24/09 15:00
FT 
1 Stellenbosch Reserves
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves 
22/09 16:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits Reserves
Maritzburg United Reserves 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch Reserves
Baroka Reserves 
01/09 18:00
FT 
 Baroka Reserves
Supersport United Reserves 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Highlands Park Reserves
Baroka Reserves 
11/08 16:00
FT 
 Polokwane City Reserves
Bidvest Wits Reserves 1
09/08 21:00
FT 
 Amazulu Reserves
Orlando Pirates Reserves 
09/08 18:00
FT 
 Bloem Celtic Reserves
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves 
09/08 16:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch Reserves
Chippa United Reserves 
01/05 18:00
FT 
 Supersport United Reserves
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves 
14/04 16:00
FT 
 Supersport United Reserves
Free State Stars Reserves 
24/02 16:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits Reserves
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves 
03/02 18:00
FT 
1 Free State Stars Reserves
Orlando Pirates Reserves 
03/02 16:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United Reserves
Amazulu Reserves 
03/02 16:00
FT 
1 Baroka Reserves
Bloem Celtic Reserves 
02/02 18:00
FT 
 Cape Town City Reserves
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves 
02/02 18:00
FT 
 Supersport United Reserves
Bidvest Wits Reserves 
02/02 16:00
FT 
 Highlands Park Reserves
Chippa United Reserves 
02/02 16:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows Reserves
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves 
27/01 18:00
FT 
 Highlands Park Reserves
Orlando Pirates Reserves 
27/01 18:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
Free State Stars Reserves 
27/01 16:05
FT 
1 Bidvest Wits Reserves
Baroka Reserves 
27/01 16:00
FT 
 Black Leopards Reserves
Lamontville Golden Arrows Reserves 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
Polokwane City Reserves 
26/01 16:00
FT 
 Bloem Celtic Reserves
Cape Town City Reserves 
26/01 16:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United Reserves
Supersport United Reserves