Live3s Logo

Football South Africa Premier League Results - Football South Africa Premier League Live Scores

10/11 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
10/11 02:15
FT 
 AmaZulu
Chippa United FC 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Baroka 
09/11 21:30
FT 
1 Stellenbosch
Highlands Park 
09/11 21:30
FT 
1 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Orlando Pirates 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Supersport United 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Bloemfontein Celtic 
07/11 01:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Stellenbosch 
07/11 01:30
FT 
1 Baroka
Mamelodi Sundowns 
07/11 01:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
07/11 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Polokwane City 
06/11 01:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Highlands Park 
06/11 01:30
FT 
1 Orlando Pirates
Maritzburg United 1
06/11 01:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Polokwane City 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Orlando Pirates 
24/10 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Highlands Park 
03/10 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Stellenbosch 
29/09 02:15
FT 
 Supersport United
AmaZulu 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Stellenbosch 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Baroka
Highlands Park 1
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Black Leopards 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Stellenbosch 
29/08 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Stellenbosch 
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Maritzburg United 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Stellenbosch 
04/08 21:00
FT 
 Black Leopards
Polokwane City 
03/08 21:00
FT 
 Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs FC 1
03/08 21:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Stellenbosch 
19/05 21:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Royal Eagles 
11/05 21:10
FT 
 Free State Stars
Mamelodi Sundowns 
11/05 21:00
FT 
 Supersport United
Highlands Park 
11/05 21:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City 
11/05 21:00
FT 
 Baroka
Maritzburg United 
11/05 21:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Bidvest Wits 
11/05 21:00
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
AmaZulu 
08/05 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 AmaZulu
Black Leopards 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 Polokwane City
Chippa United FC 
04/05 21:00
FT 
1 Bidvest Wits
Baroka 
04/05 21:00
FT 
1 Highlands Park
Bloemfontein Celtic 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Supersport United 
01/05 01:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Mamelodi Sundowns 
28/04 21:00
FT 
 Baroka
AmaZulu 
28/04 21:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Free State Stars 
28/04 02:15
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
28/04 00:00
FT 
1 Supersport United
Bidvest Wits 
27/04 21:00
FT 
 Highlands Park
Polokwane City 
27/04 21:00
FT 
 Black Leopards
Maritzburg United