Live3s Logo

World Soccer Results & Scores

13/12 15:55
FT 
 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
Phu Yen U19 
13/12 08:00
FT 
 Brazil (w)
Mexico Womens 
13/12 01:30
FT 
3 Red Star 93
Atletico Paranaense 1
13/12 00:00
FT 
 Israel U19
Germany U19 
12/12 23:00
FT 
 Pioneros De Cancun
Tepatitlan De Morelos 
12/12 22:00
FT 
 Maan
Sahab Sc 
12/12 20:30
FT 
 Lahti
Haka 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Serbia U17
Russia U17 
12/12 16:40
FT 
 Binh Dinh U19
Quang Nam U19 
12/12 14:30
FT 
 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
SHB Da Nang U19 
12/12 07:20
FT 
 Sao Luiz(RS)
Chapecoense Youth 
12/12 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense Youth
America De Cali U20 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Tlaxcala 
12/12 00:05
FT 
 Szombierki Bytom
Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 
12/12 00:00
FT 
 Portugal U18
Spain U18 
11/12 19:35
FT 
 China U22
Syria U23 
11/12 15:55
FT 
 Quang Nam U19
SHB Da Nang U19 
11/12 08:00
FT 
 Tepatitlan De Morelos
Atletico Paranaense U23 
11/12 04:00
FT 
 Pioneros De Cancun
Red Star 93 Xi 1
11/12 03:45
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Halifax Town 
11/12 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Nacional U20
Gremio Youth 
10/12 18:00
FT 
 Indian Prime Minister Soccer Academy
Gm Sports 
08/12 19:35
FT 
 China U22
Tajikistan U23 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Eslovs Bk
Osterlen Ff 
07/12 16:00
FT 
 Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Knights 
07/12 07:00
FT 
 La Horquetta Rangers
Trinidad Tobago Police 
07/12 04:00
FT 
 Castleknock Celtic
Bangor Celtic 
07/12 02:00
FT 
 Santa Cruz
Nautico (PE) 
07/12 01:15
FT 
 Gaborone United
Jwaneng Galaxy 
06/12 23:25
FT 
1 Ebusua Dwarfs
Asante Kotoko 1
06/12 22:55
FT 
 Ursus Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa 
06/12 01:00
FT 
 Lincoln City
Malmo 
05/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Karmel
Umm Al Qotain 
05/12 19:00
FT 
 Rukh Brest
Dnepr Mogilev 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Chichester City
Lewes 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Witham Town
Maldon Tiptree 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Stone Old Alleynians
Stafford Rangers 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Phoenix Sports
Charlton Athletic Xi 
04/12 21:30
FT 
 Cd Costa Do Sol
Ud Songo 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Brazil U21
Colombia U20 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Jordan U23
Al Wihdat Amman 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Montenegro U16
Azerbaijan U16 
04/12 05:30
FT 
 Venezuela U20
Cuba U20 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Rockmount
Cobh Ramblers 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Stalybridge Celtic
Altrincham 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Ashton Athletic
Atherton Collieries 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 AFC Dunstable
Hendon 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Nuneaton Town
Coalville 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Newcastle Town
Sporting Khalsa 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Volendam Am
Utrecht Am 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom
Slovacko Ii 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Polonia Bytom
GKS Tychy 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Mumbai Muslims
Icl Payyade 
03/12 03:45
AET 
 Coleshill Town
Tamworth 
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Tamworth win
03/12 02:00
FT 
 Nautico (PE)
Santa Cruz 
03/12 00:30
FT 
 Austria Wien
Fcm Traiskirchen 
01/12 16:00
FT 
 Fu Jen University
Taicheng Lions 1
01/12 16:00
FT 
 Ntupes
Taichung Futuro 
30/11 09:00
FT 
 Yangon United
Mahar United 
30/11 00:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz Amateur
Wolfsberger Ac Amateur 
29/11 17:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Slovan Bratislava B 
29/11 15:30
FT 
 Lumniwar Sc
Umrit Sc 
29/11 05:15
FT 
 Cd Aguila Womens
Alianza San Salvador Womens 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 Antigua Gfc Reserves
Guastatoya Reserves 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 Szombierki Bytom
Olimpia Boruszowice 
29/11 00:30
FT 
 Al Karmel
Al-Faisaly 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Mc El Eulma
Chabab Baladiat Mila 
28/11 21:00
AET 
 Fcb Bir El Arch
Irb Ain Arnat 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Fcb Bir El Arch win
28/11 18:00
FT 
 National Dm
Binh Duong 
28/11 18:00
FT 
 North Macedonia U18
Serbia U19 
28/11 04:30
FT 
1 Atletico Victoria
Cd Vera 
28/11 02:00
FT 
 CD Barco
SD Ponferradina 
27/11 16:30
FT 
 PDRM
Pulau Pinang 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Stjarnan Gardabaer U19 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Rushall Olympic
Walsall Xi 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Bootle
Longridge Town 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
BVV Barendrecht 
27/11 02:00
FT 
 Federacion De Andalucia
Arcos 
27/11 00:00
FT 
 Telstar
Utrecht Am 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Montenegro U19
Slovakia U19 
26/11 19:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Krupa 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Kenkre
Mumbai Strikers 
12/12 01:30
AET 
 Al-Sadd
Hienghene Sport 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1],
11/12 05:30
FT 
 Uruguay Beach Soccer
Chile Beach Soccer 
11/12 04:00
FT 
 Argentina Beach Soccer
Ecuador Beach Soccer 
10/12 07:00
FT 
 Brazil Beach Soccer
Uruguay Beach Soccer 
10/12 05:30
FT 
 Ecuador Beach Soccer
Chile Beach Soccer 
02/12 05:00
FT 
 Italy Beach Soccer
Portugal Beach Soccer 
02/12 03:15
FT 
 Russia Beach Soccer
Japan Beach Soccer 
01/12 05:00
FT 
 Japan Beach Soccer
Portugal Beach Soccer 
01/12 03:15
FT 
 Italy Beach Soccer
Russia Beach Soccer 
29/11 08:00
FT 
 Japan Beach Soccer
Uruguay Beach Soccer 
29/11 06:25
FT 
 Italy Beach Soccer
Switzerland Beach Soccer 
29/11 04:50
FT 
 Senegal Beach Soccer
Portugal Beach Soccer 
29/11 03:15
FT 
 Brazil Beach Soccer
Russia Beach Soccer 
27/11 08:00
FT 
 Nigeria Beach Soccer
Brazil Beach Soccer 
27/11 06:25
FT 
 Russia Beach Soccer
Belarus Beach Soccer 
27/11 04:50
FT 
 Oman Beach Soccer
Portugal Beach Soccer 
27/11 03:15
FT 
 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer
Senegal Beach Soccer