Live3s Logo

Venezuela Soccer Results & Scores

12/12 03:30
FT 
1 Estudiantes Merida
Caracas FC 1
09/12 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Caracas FC 
02/12 07:00
FT 
 Caracas FC
Deportivo Tachira 
29/11 03:30
FT 
 Caracas FC
Deportivo Lara 
28/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo La Guaira 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Caracas FC 
11/11 04:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Lara
Zulia 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Trujillanos FC 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Academia Puerto Cabello 2
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Atletico Venezuela 
11/11 04:00
FT 
1 Portuguesa de Desportos
Mineros de Guayana 
11/11 04:00
FT 
1 LALA
Monagas 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes Merida 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Aragua 
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Metropolitanos 
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Carabobo 
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Merida
LALA 
04/11 04:00
FT 
1 Caracas FC
Deportivo La Guaira 
04/11 04:00
FT 
1 Zulia
Llaneros de Guanare 
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Zamora Barinas 
03/11 05:00
FT 
 Aragua
Deportivo Tachira 
28/10 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Metropolitanos 
28/10 04:00
FT 
1 Deportivo La Guaira
Zulia 
28/10 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Trujillanos FC 
28/10 04:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Lara
Academia Puerto Cabello 
27/10 04:00
FT 
 Carabobo
Monagas 
27/10 04:00
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Estudiantes Merida 1
27/10 04:00
FT 
 LALA
Caracas FC 
27/10 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Mineros de Guayana 
21/10 06:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Llaneros de Guanare 
21/10 05:05
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Zamora Barinas 
21/10 05:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Atletico Venezuela 
21/10 05:00
FT 
1 Caracas FC
Portuguesa de Desportos 
21/10 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
LALA 
21/10 04:00
FT 
 Trujillanos FC
Deportivo La Guaira 
21/10 04:00
FT 
1 Estudiantes Merida
Carabobo 1
20/10 05:00
FT 
 Aragua
Deportivo Lara 
20/10 05:00
FT 
 Monagas
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
14/10 06:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Metropolitanos 
14/10 04:00
FT 
1 Llaneros de Guanare
Aragua 
14/10 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Tachira 
14/10 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Monagas 
13/10 04:00
FT 
 Carabobo
Caracas FC 
13/10 04:00
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Zulia 1
13/10 04:00
FT 
 LALA
Trujillanos FC 
07/10 06:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
LALA 
07/10 05:00
FT 
 Aragua
Deportivo La Guaira 
07/10 04:25
FT 
 Trujillanos FC
Portuguesa de Desportos 
07/10 04:00
FT 
1 Zulia
Carabobo 
06/10 06:00
FT 
 Caracas FC
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Mineros de Guayana 2
05/10 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Llaneros de Guanare 
03/10 04:00
FT 
1 Zulia
Aragua 
30/09 06:00
FT 
1 Mineros de Guayana
Monagas 
30/09 04:10
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Zamora Barinas 
29/09 05:00
AET 
 LALA
Aragua 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-3],
29/09 04:00
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Academia Puerto Cabello 
29/09 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Zulia 
26/09 06:00
FT 
1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo 
26/09 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
LALA 1
26/09 04:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Lara
Llaneros de Guanare 
26/09 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
Atletico Venezuela 
26/09 04:00
FT 
 Aragua
Portuguesa de Desportos 
24/09 05:30
FT 
 Monagas
Estudiantes Merida 
23/09 06:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Caracas FC 
23/09 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Metropolitanos 
23/09 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Trujillanos FC 
28/11 07:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Monagas 
21/11 07:00
FT 
 Monagas
Zamora Barinas 
14/11 07:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Academia Puerto Cabello 1
14/11 04:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Monagas 
07/11 06:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Zamora Barinas 
07/11 05:00
FT 
 Monagas
Metropolitanos 
31/10 04:00
FT 
 Carabobo
Zamora Barinas 
31/10 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
Academia Puerto Cabello 
30/10 23:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Monagas 
24/10 07:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Carabobo 
24/10 06:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Zulia 
24/10 04:05
FT 
 Caracas FC
Metropolitanos 
18/10 05:00
FT 
 Caracas FC
Yaracuy 
17/10 06:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Trujillanos FC 
17/10 05:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo La Guaira 
17/10 05:00
AET 
 Monagas
Angostura 
90min [1-2], Penalty [4-2], Monagas win
17/10 04:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
17/10 04:00
AET 
 Zulia
Deportivo Lara 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Zulia win
17/10 04:00
AET 
 Carabobo
Estudiantes Merida 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-1], Carabobo win
10/10 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Metropolitanos 
10/10 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Zulia 
10/10 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Merida
Carabobo 
10/10 04:00
FT 
 Angostura
Monagas 
10/10 04:00
FT 
 Trujillanos FC
Academia Puerto Cabello 
10/10 03:30
FT 
 Yaracuy
Caracas FC 
10/10 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Mineros de Guayana 
09/11 03:30
AET 
 Ca Furrial
Cd Hermanos Colmenares 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [1-0], Penalty [5-3], Ca Furrial win
28/10 03:50
FT 
 Atletico El Vigia
Ca Furrial 
28/10 03:30
FT 
 Petroleros De Anzoategui
Yaracuyanos 1
12/10 03:00
FT 
 Dynamo Puerto
Universidad Central De Venezuela 
05/10 06:00
FT 
 Universidad Central De Venezuela
Fundacion Aifi 
03/10 03:00
FT 
 Dynamo Puerto
Diamantes De Guayana 
03/10 03:00
FT 
1 Fundacion Aifi
Ciudad Vinotinto