Live3s Logo

Turkey Soccer Results & Scores

10/12 19:30
FT 
 Fenerbahce U19
Altinordu U19 
10/12 18:00
FT 
 Caykur Rizespor U19
Gazisehir Gaziantep Fk U19 
07/12 19:40
FT 
1 Erokspor U19
Balikesirspor U19 1
07/12 19:30
FT 
 Gaokaerlishibang U19
Altay Spor Kulubu U19 
07/12 19:30
FT 
 Osmanlispor U19
Buyuksehir Bldspor U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bldgeng U19
Istanbulspor U19 
07/12 17:05
FT 
 Menemenspor U19
Genclerbirligi U19 
09/12 00:00
FT 
1 Kasimpasa
Besiktas 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Denizlispor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Galatasaray
Alanyaspor 
07/12 22:30
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Goztepe 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor 
07/12 01:30
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Genclerbirligi 
03/12 01:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Kayserispor 
02/12 00:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Galatasaray 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Antalyaspor 
01/12 19:00
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Denizlispor 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Erzurum BB 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Altinordu
Adanaspor 1
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Bursaspor
Giresunspor 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Altay Spor Kulubu 1
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Istanbulspor 
07/12 21:30
FT 
 Karagumruk
Balikesirspor 
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Hatayspor
Boluspor 
07/12 00:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Umraniyespor 
03/12 00:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Hatayspor 
02/12 00:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Eskisehirspor 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Boluspor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
01/12 19:00
FT 
 Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor 
01/12 19:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
08/12 19:00
FT 
1 Sakaryaspor
Kahramanmaras 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Ankara Demirspor
Nigde Belediyespor 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Ergene Velimese
Bodrumspor 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 
08/12 18:30
FT 
1 Eyupspor
Elazigspor 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Kastamonuspor
Bayburt Ozel Idare 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Usakspor
Karabukspor 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Belediye Vanspor
Tuzlaspor Kulubu 1
08/12 17:30
FT 
 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Bandirmaspor 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Bandirmaspor
Ankara Demirspor 
01/12 18:30
FT 
1 Karabukspor
Ergene Velimese 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Kastamonuspor
Sakaryaspor 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Payas BS 1975
Tekirova Belediyespor 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Turgutluspor
Erbaaspor S 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Dai Lin Jissbon
Karsiyaka 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Fethiyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor 
02/12 23:00
FT 
 Karsiyaka
Turgutluspor 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Tepecik Bld
Ofspor 1
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Erbaaspor S
Cizrespor 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Tekirova Belediyespor
Elazig Belediyespor 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Serik Belediyespor
Erzin Belediyespor 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Duzcespor
Wing Larsburg 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Kizilcabolukspor
Catalca Spor 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Sultanbeyli
Erzincanspor 
08/12 18:00
FT 
2 Yeni Orduspor
Sile Yildizspor 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Artvin Hopaspor
Vestel Manisaspor 
07/12 18:30
FT 
 Silivrispor
Tire 1922 Spor 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Tire 1922 Spor
Karaman Belediyesi Spor 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Aksarayspor
Artvin Hopaspor 1
01/12 18:30
FT 
1 Erzin Belediyespor
Yeni Orduspor 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Silivrispor
Duzcespor 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Vestel Manisaspor
Kizilcabolukspor 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Osmaniyespor
Diyarbakirspor 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Bursa Niluferspor AS
Darica Genclerbirligi 
07/12 18:30
FT 
1 Muglaspor
Batman Petrolspor 1
07/12 18:30
FT 
 Halide Edip Adivarspor
Yeni Altindag Bs 
07/12 18:30
FT 
 Modafenspor
Bayrampasa 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Nazillispor
Halide Edip Adivarspor 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Muglaspor
Yimpas Yozgatspor 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Darica Genclerbirligi
Osmaniyespor 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Bayrampasa
Nevsehirspor Genclik 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Anadolu Selcukluspor
Sariyer 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Manisa Bb Spor
Inegolspor 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Zonguldak 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Gumushanespor
Surfaspor 
07/12 18:30
FT 
 Bugsasspor
Hacettepe Spor 1
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Hacettepe Spor
Pendikspor 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Inegolspor
Afjet Afyonspor 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Adana Idmanyurduspor Womens
Hakkarigucu Womens 
08/12 17:40
FT 
 Kirecburnu Womens
Kdz Ereglispor Womens 
08/12 17:30
FT 
 Atasehir Belediyesi Womens
Kocaeli Bayan Womens 
06/12 01:45
FT 
 Besiktas
Erzincanspor 
05/12 23:30
FT 
 Rizespor
Samsunspor 
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Altinordu
Denizlispor 
05/12 19:30
FT 
 Kayserispor
Manisa Bb Spor 
05/12 18:00
FT 
 Kirklarelispor
Gazisehir Gaziantep 
05/12 01:45
FT 
 Galatasaray
Tuzlaspor Kulubu 1
04/12 23:30
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Trabzonspor 
04/12 21:30
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Bursaspor 
04/12 19:30
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Belediye Vanspor 
04/12 18:45
FT 
 Eyupspor
Antalyaspor 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Duzyurtspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
04/12 01:45
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Istanbulspor 
03/12 23:30
FT 
 Erokspor
Sivasspor 
03/12 21:30
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Adanaspor 
03/12 19:30
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Keciorengucu 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Goztepe