Live3s Logo

Tunisia Soccer Results & Scores

30/11 21:00
FT 
 Club Africain
As Slimane 
24/11 21:00
FT 
 As Slimane
Stade Tunisien 
24/11 21:00
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
Chebba 
23/11 21:00
FT 
 Us Tataouine
U.s.monastir 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Chebba
Us Tataouine 1
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
As Slimane 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Chebba
Es Du Sahel 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 As Slimane
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
02/11 21:30
FT 
 J.s. Kairouanaise
Chebba 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Chebba
Etoile Metlaoui 1
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
As Slimane 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 U.s.monastir
Chebba 
23/10 21:30
FT 
 As Slimane
Cs. Hammam-lif 1
23/10 21:30
FT 
1 J.s. Kairouanaise
Stade Tunisien 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
Chebba 
24/09 22:00
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
As Slimane 
24/09 22:00
FT 
 Chebba
Club Africain 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
J.s. Kairouanaise 
28/08 23:30
FT 
 As Slimane
Us Tataouine 
28/08 23:30
FT 
 Stade Tunisien
Chebba 
24/08 23:30
FT 
 J.s. Kairouanaise
As Slimane 
15/06 23:10
FT 
 Etoile Metlaoui
Us Tataouine 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
Stade Tunisien 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 As Gabes
J.s. Kairouanaise 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
C. A. Bizertin 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Club Africain
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
As Gabes 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Us Tataouine
U.s.monastir 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Cs. Hammam-lif 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
Etoile Metlaoui 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Club Africain
J.s. Kairouanaise 1
26/05 22:00
FT 
 U.s.monastir
C. A. Bizertin 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 J.s. Kairouanaise
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
As Gabes 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Us Tataouine 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
Us Ben Guerdane 1
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Stade Tunisien
Etoile Metlaoui 
22/05 22:50
FT 
 Etoile Metlaoui
Club Africain 
22/05 22:00
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Es Du Sahel 
22/05 22:00
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
U.s.monastir 
22/05 22:00
FT 
 As Gabes
Cs. Hammam-lif 
22/05 22:00
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
Stade Gabesien 
22/05 20:30
FT 
 Us Tataouine
Stade Tunisien 
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Club Africain
Us Tataouine 1
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Us Ben Guerdane 1
18/05 22:00
FT 
 J.s. Kairouanaise
Etoile Metlaoui 
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
15/05 22:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Stade Gabesien 
15/05 22:00
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
Es Du Sahel 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Us Tataouine 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Stade Tunisien 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Stade Tunisien
As Gabes 
21/04 22:00
FT 
1 U.s.monastir
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Club Sportif Sfaxien 1
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
Etoile Metlaoui 
20/04 22:00
FT 
1 Club Africain
Us Ben Guerdane 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 J.s. Kairouanaise
C. A. Bizertin 1
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
U.s.monastir 
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Cs. Hammam-lif 1
14/04 22:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
As Gabes 
14/04 22:00
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
Stade Tunisien 1
14/04 22:00
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
Club Africain 
14/04 22:00
FT 
 Us Tataouine
J.s. Kairouanaise 
11/04 22:00
FT 
 Club Africain
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Stade Gabesien 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 As Gabes
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
07/04 22:00
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
Us Tataouine 
07/04 22:00
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
Etoile Metlaoui 
06/04 22:00
FT 
 J.s. Kairouanaise
Stade Tunisien 
06/04 22:00
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
U.s.monastir 
13/03 21:30
FT 
 U.s.monastir
Es Du Sahel 
13/03 21:30
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
12/03 21:30
FT 
 Stade Tunisien
Club Africain 
10/03 21:30
FT 
 Cs. Hammam-lif
C. A. Bizertin 
10/03 21:30
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
J.s. Kairouanaise 1
10/03 21:30
FT 
 Etoile Metlaoui
As Gabes 
09/03 21:30
FT 
1 Us Tataouine
Us Ben Guerdane 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Cs. Hammam-lif 1
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Etoile Metlaoui 
03/03 21:30
FT 
 As Gabes
Us Tataouine 
03/03 21:30
FT 
 J.s. Kairouanaise
U.s.monastir 1
02/03 21:30
FT 
 Club Africain
Stade Gabesien 
02/03 21:30
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
C. A. Bizertin 
02/03 21:30
FT 
 Stade Tunisien
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
10/11 20:30
AET 
 Croissant Msaken
As Djerba 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], As Djerba win
08/11 20:30
FT 
 Sfax Railways
Es Rades 
18/08 01:00
AET 
 Es Du Sahel
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Club Sportif Sfaxien win
06/06 23:00
AET 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Club Sportif Sfaxien win
06/06 21:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Es Du Sahel 
03/06 21:30
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Club Africain 1
09/05 21:30
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
E.gawafel.s.gafsa 
02/04 21:00
FT 
 Club Africain
Etoile Metlaoui 
02/04 21:00
AET 
1 Stade Tunisien
Club Sportif Sfaxien 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Club Sportif Sfaxien win
26/03 21:00
AET 
 Bouselem
J.s. Kairouanaise 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [7-6], Bouselem win
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Croissant Msaken
Stade Gabesien 
26/03 21:00
AET 
 As Slimane
E.gawafel.s.gafsa 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-4], E.gawafel.s.gafsa win
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
U.s.monastir 
22/03 21:15
AET 
 As Djerba
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [7-8], Esperance Sportive de Tunis win