Live3s Logo

Spain Soccer Results & Scores

12/12 05:00
FT 
 Cd Vera
Cd Santa Ursula 
12/12 03:30
FT 
 Crevillente
Cd Roda 
12/12 03:30
FT 
1 Eldense
Atletico Saguntino 1
12/12 03:30
FT 
 Cd Vallobin
Caudal 
12/12 03:15
FT 
 Silla
Alcoyano 
12/12 03:00
FT 
 Cd Mosconia
Cd Covadonga 
12/12 03:00
FT 
 Acero
Recambios Colon Cd 
12/12 02:55
FT 
 Jove Espanol
Atzeneta Ue 1
12/12 02:55
FT 
 UD Alzira
Uf Beniganim 
12/12 02:30
FT 
 Club Siero
Cd Llanes 
12/12 02:30
FT 
 Urraca
CD Tuilla 
12/12 02:00
FT 
 CD Olimpic Xativa
Vilamarxant 
12/12 02:00
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Mostoles 2
12/12 01:15
FT 
 Panaderia Pulido
Cd Buzanada 
12/12 01:00
FT 
1 Villarreal C
Ud Paterna 1
12/12 00:00
FT 
 Atletico Tacoronte
Tenisca 
12/12 00:00
FT 
 Hercules Ii
Novelda 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 UD Ibarra
La Quadra 
11/12 22:45
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
Condal 
09/12 19:00
FT 
1 Ted Contois Feng
Moralo Cp 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Mazarron
Lorca Deportiva 1
08/12 23:30
FT 
2 Futbol Club Cartagena
Cd Plus Ultra 
08/12 23:30
FT 
 Ciudad Murcia
Mar Menor 1
08/12 23:30
FT 
 Huercal
Sfc Minerva 
08/12 23:00
FT 
 RSD Alcala Henares
Parla Escuela 1
08/12 19:15
FT 
 Cartagena B
Edmf Churra 
08/12 19:10
FT 
 Murcia B
Aguilas CF 2
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva FC
Muleno 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Ud Los Garres
At Pulpileno 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Cd El Alamo
Cd San Fernando De Henares 
06/12 23:30
FT 
 CD Guadalajara
Almansa 
06/12 22:45
FT 
 Uc Ceares
Sd Lenense 
12/12 02:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
Marino luanco 
09/12 04:00
FT 
1 Osasuna
Sevilla 
09/12 01:30
FT 
 Leganes
Celta Vigo 1
08/12 23:00
FT 
 Valladolid
Real Sociedad 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Real Betis
Athletic Bilbao 
08/12 19:00
FT 
1 Eibar
Getafe 
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Mallorca 
08/12 01:30
FT 
1 Levante
Valencia 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Granada
Alaves 2
07/12 20:00
FT 
1 Real Madrid
Espanyol 
07/12 04:00
FT 
 Villarreal
Atletico Madrid 
09/12 04:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Elche 
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Numancia 
08/12 23:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Zaragoza 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Girona
CD Lugo 1
08/12 03:00
FT 
1 Almeria
CD Mirandes 1
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
SD Ponferradina 1
07/12 23:00
FT 
 SD Huesca
Rayo Vallecano 
07/12 04:00
FT 
 Malaga
Tenerife 
07/12 01:30
FT 
 Alcorcon
Real Oviedo 
06/12 23:00
FT 
1 Racing de Santander
Fuenlabrada 
09/12 02:00
FT 
 CP Villarrobledo
UCAM Murcia 1
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Murcia
Futbol Club Cartagena 
09/12 00:00
FT 
1 Algeciras
Linense 2
09/12 00:00
FT 
 UD Badajoz
Granada Cf B 
09/12 00:00
FT 
1 Talavera De La Reina
Merida Ad 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Cordoba
Atletico Sanluqueno 2
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Cd San Fernando Isleno
Don Benito 
08/12 23:00
FT 
 Cadiz B
UD Marbella 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Yeclano Deportivo
Villarrubia 
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Sevilla Atletico
Recreativo Huelva 
09/12 01:30
FT 
 Levante Ud Womens
Deportivo La Coruna Womens 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Cd Tacon Womens
Rcd Espanyol Womens 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 CD Castellon
Andorra 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 CF La Nucia
UE Llagostera 1
08/12 19:00
FT 
 SD Ejea
AE Prat 
08/12 19:00
FT 
1 Gimnastic Tarragona
Villarreal B 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 UE Olot
Orihuela CF 
08/12 23:30
FT 
 Fcbarcelona Futsal
Inter Movistar Futsal 
08/12 01:30
FT 
 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Cd Burela Fs Pescados Ruben Futsal 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Peniscola Futsal
Vaidepenas Futsal 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal
Levante Futsal 
07/12 03:30
FT 
 Palma Futsal
Cordoba Futsal 
07/12 02:00
FT 
 Paruro Five Foot
Xota Navarra Futsal 
07/12 01:30
FT 
 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Catgas Energia Futsal 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 CD Parquesol Womens
Cpm Friol Womens 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Atleico Malaga Womens
CD Juan Grande Womens 
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Villarreal Womens
Levante B Womens 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Granada Cf Womens
Ud Granadilla Tenerife B Womens 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Real Oviedo B 1
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
Coruxo 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Las Rozas
Ud Ibiza 1
08/12 18:30
FT 
 UD Melilla
Atletico Baleares 
08/12 18:30
FT 
 Scr Pena Deportiva
Racing de Ferrol 
07/12 00:00
FT 
 Marino luanco
Sporting De Gijon B 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Ce Europa U19
Real Zaragoza U19 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Racing Ferrol U19
Racing Santander U19 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Ud Alzira U19
Alboraya U19 
07/12 20:40
FT 
 Rc Victoria U19
Ad Huracan U19 1
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Cd Ofra U19
Acodetti U19 
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Rayo Majadahonda U19
Union Adarve U19 
06/12 23:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrileno U19
Torre Levante U19 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Burgos CF 1
07/12 00:30
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Salmantino 
07/12 00:00
FT 
 Haro Deportivo
Osasuna B 
06/12 23:00
FT 
 Alaves B
Arenas Club De Getxo 
06/12 23:00
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Valladolid B 1