Live3s Logo

Slovenia Soccer Results & Scores

06/12 00:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Ask Bravo Publikum 
05/12 03:15
FT 
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale 1
05/12 00:55
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Maribor 
04/12 22:45
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Triglav Kranj 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Publikum Celje 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Rudar Velenje 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
30/11 23:55
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Triglav Kranj 
30/11 20:50
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Mura 05 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Aluminij 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Maribor 
24/11 20:30
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Mura 05 
23/11 23:55
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
23/11 21:45
FT 
 Domzale
NK Triglav Kranj 1
23/11 19:45
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Rudar Velenje 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Aluminij 
10/11 23:45
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sezana 
10/11 21:00
FT 
1 NK Triglav Kranj
Ask Bravo Publikum 1
09/11 23:55
FT 
 NK Maribor
Domzale 
09/11 21:45
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Publikum Celje 1
04/11 02:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Domzale 
03/11 23:45
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Rudar Velenje 1
02/11 23:15
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Triglav Kranj 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Maribor 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 Domzale
Ask Bravo Publikum 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Mura 05 
26/10 22:55
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Publikum Celje 
26/10 20:45
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Tabor Sezana 
20/10 22:30
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Ask Bravo Publikum 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Maribor 
20/10 00:45
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Domzale 
19/10 22:45
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rudar Velenje 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Triglav Kranj 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Publikum Celje U19
Domzale U19 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Ns Mura U19
Olimpija Ljubljana U19 
27/11 20:30
FT 
 Krsko U19
Nd Gorica U19 
27/11 20:30
FT 
 Nd Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Maribor U19 
16/10 21:30
FT 
 Ns Mura U19
Bravo U19 1
27/11 20:30
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Brda 
24/11 20:30
FT 
 Brda
Nk Roltek Dob 
24/11 00:00
FT 
 Nafta
Koper 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Nk Radomlje 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 Brezice
Dravograd 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 Fuzinar
Rogaska 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
Krsko Posavlje 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 Gorica
Ns Drava Ptuj 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 NK Krka
Bilje 
20/11 00:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Fuzinar 
20/11 00:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Fuzinar 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Brezice 
16/11 22:00
FT 
 Koper
Gorica 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Bilje
Jadran Dekani 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Dravograd
Nafta 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Rogaska 
16/11 19:00
FT 
1 Nk Roltek Dob
NK Krka 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Brda
Koper 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Brda
Koper 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Nafta
Nd Beltinci 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Brezice
Nk Radomlje 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Fuzinar
Bilje 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
Nk Roltek Dob 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Gorica
Dravograd 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 NK Krka
Ns Drava Ptuj 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Rogaska
Krsko Posavlje 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Bilje
Rogaska 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Krsko Posavlje 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Koper
NK Krka 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Gorica 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Brezice
Nafta 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Fuzinar 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Ns Drava Ptuj
Jadran Dekani 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Dravograd
Brda 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Brda 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Nafta
Nk Radomlje 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Bilje
Krsko Posavlje 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Brezice
Gorica 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Rogaska 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Ns Drava Ptuj
Fuzinar 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Dravograd
NK Krka 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Koper
Jadran Dekani 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Koper
Jadran Dekani 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Brda
Brezice 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Gorica
Nafta 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Fuzinar
Koper 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
Dravograd 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Nk Roltek Dob 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 NK Krka
Nd Beltinci 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Bilje 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Rogaska
Ns Drava Ptuj 
13/10 21:30
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Jadran Dekani 1
13/10 21:30
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Krsko Posavlje 
30/10 23:30
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Nafta 
29/10 23:30
FT 
 Koper
NK Aluminij 
29/10 20:30
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
NK Publikum Celje 
24/10 23:00
FT 
1 Domzale
NK Mura 05 
22/10 23:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Nk Radomlje 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Nafta
NK Rudar Velenje 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Koper