Live3s Logo

Scotland Soccer Results & Scores

05/12 03:45
FT 
 Aberdeen
Glasgow Rangers 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Celtic
Hamilton 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Hearts
Livingston 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Ross County
Hibernian 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 St. Mirren
Motherwell 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Hearts 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Ross County
Celtic 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Aberdeen
St. Mirren 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Hibernian
Kilmarnock 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Livingston
Hamilton 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Motherwell
St. Johnstone 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 St. Mirren
Hibernian 
24/11 23:00
FT 
2 St. Johnstone
Aberdeen 
24/11 20:15
FT 
 Hamilton
Glasgow Rangers 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Celtic
Livingston 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Hibernian
Motherwell 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock
Hearts 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 St. Mirren
Ross County 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Celtic
Motherwell 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Livingston
Glasgow Rangers 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Hearts
St. Mirren 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock
Hamilton 1
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Ross County
Aberdeen 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Hibernian 
05/12 03:45
AET 
 Airdrieonians Reserves
Queens Park Reserves 
90min [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Airdrieonians Reserves win
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Hibernian U20
St Mirren U20 
03/12 03:45
FT 
 Bsc Glasgow R
Livingston Reserves 
03/12 03:45
FT 
1 East Kilbride Reserves
Ayr United Reserve 
03/12 03:30
FT 
1 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Alloa Athletic R 
02/12 22:30
FT 
 St Johnstone U20
Kilmarnock R 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton U20
Hearts U20 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Queen Of South R
Ross County R 
02/12 21:30
FT 
 Celtic R
Motherwell U20 
02/12 21:15
FT 
 Dundee U20
Dunfermline Reserves 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Brora Rangers
Greenock Morton 
28/11 03:45
FT 
 Arbroath
Auchinleck Talbot 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Stranraer
Dunfermline 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Elgin City
Alloa Athletic 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Peterhead 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Stirling Albion
Clyde 
23/11 23:00
FT 
1 Bonnyrigg Rose
Montrose 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Albion Rovers
Airdrie United 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Queen of the South
Queens Park 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Greenock Morton
Brora Rangers 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Formartine United
East Kilbride 
23/11 22:55
FT 
 East Fife
Bsc Glasgow 
23/11 21:45
FT 
 Auchinleck Talbot
Arbroath 
23/11 03:05
FT 
 Linlithgow Rose
Falkirk 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Ayr Utd
Dunfermline 
30/11 23:00
FT 
1 Alloa Athletic
Inverness C.T. 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Dundee
Queen of the South 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Dunfermline
Partick Thistle 1
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Alloa Athletic 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Dundee 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Dundee United
Queen of the South 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Greenock Morton
Arbroath 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Dunfermline 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Arbroath
Inverness C.T. 
09/11 23:00
FT 
1 Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Queen of the South
Ayr Utd 1
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Airdrie United
East Fife 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Clyde
Dumbarton 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Falkirk
Stranraer 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Forfar Athletic
Peterhead 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Montrose
Raith Rovers 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 East Fife
Clyde 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Forfar Athletic 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Dumbarton
Falkirk 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Peterhead
Montrose 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Stranraer
Airdrie United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Clyde
Peterhead 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Dumbarton
East Fife 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Falkirk
Airdrie United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Montrose
Forfar Athletic 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Stranraer 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Annan Athletic
Cove Rangers 1
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Brechin City
Stenhousemuir 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Elgin City
Stirling Albion 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Queens Park
Edinburgh City 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Cove Rangers
Brechin City 
16/11 23:00
FT 
1 Cowdenbeath
Queens Park 1
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Albion Rovers 
16/11 23:00
FT 
1 Stirling Albion
Annan Athletic 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic R
Queens Park Reserves 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 St Mirren R
Morton Reserve 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Dunfermline Reserves
Motherwell R 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Hearts Reserve
Kilmarnock R 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Queen Of South R
Hamilton R 
12/11 22:00
FT 
 Morton Reserve
Ross County R 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock R
Dunfermline Reserves 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Motherwell R
Queen Of South R 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Forres Mechanics
Clachnacuddin 
16/11 23:00
AET 
 Inverness C.T.
Clyde 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Inverness C.T. win
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Partick Thistle 
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Elgin City 1
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Spartans
Bonnyrigg Rose