Live3s Logo

Rwanda Soccer Results & Scores

08/12 21:00
FT 
 As Kigali
Gicumbi 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Garhwal Heroes
Rayon Sports 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Marines
Espoir 1
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Police Kibungo
Mukura 
05/12 00:00
FT 
 Rayon Sports
Police Kibungo 
04/12 21:30
FT 
 Mukura
Muhanga 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Espoir
Etincelles 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Garhwal Heroes
Gasogi Utd 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Musanze
As Kigali 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Kiyovu
Marines 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Gicumbi
Apr 
29/11 00:00
FT 
1 Rayon Sports
Muhanga 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Espoir
As Kigali 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Kiyovu
Bugesera 
27/11 21:00
FT 
1 Police Rwa
Marines 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Mukura
Etincelles 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Gasogi Utd
Gicumbi 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Garhwal Heroes
Musanze 
26/11 21:00
FT 
1 Sunrise
Apr 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Gasogi Utd
Musanze 
07/11 00:00
FT 
 Rayon Sports
Marines 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Garhwal Heroes
Espoir 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Mukura
As Kigali 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Gasogi Utd
Sunrise 
31/10 00:00
FT 
 Police Rwa
Apr 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Muhanga
As Kigali 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Musanze
Sunrise 
30/10 00:00
FT 
 Rayon Sports
Etincelles 
29/10 21:00
FT 
1 Gicumbi
Espoir 
29/10 21:00
FT 
 Garhwal Heroes
Mukura 
29/10 21:00
FT 
 Marines
Bugesera 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Kiyovu
Gicumbi 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Espoir
Musanze 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Police Kibungo
Garhwal Heroes 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Sunrise
Mukura 1
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Musanze
Police Kibungo 
14/07 21:25
FT 
 Sorwathe
Rwamagana City 
01/06 21:00
FT 
 Musanze
Kiyovu 
01/06 21:00
FT 
 Amagaju
As Kigali 1
24/05 21:30
FT 
 Gicumbi
Muhanga 1
24/05 21:30
FT 
 Kirehe
Rayon Sports 
17/05 21:30
FT 
 Rayon Sports
Musanze 
10/05 21:55
FT 
 Kirehe
Mukura 
02/05 21:30
FT 
 Musanze
Etincelles 
26/04 21:30
FT 
 Kirehe
Gicumbi 1
23/04 20:30
FT 
 Rwamagana City
Interforce 
21/04 21:30
FT 
 Espoir
Mukura 
21/04 21:30
FT 
 Sunrise
Muhanga 
21/04 20:30
FT 
 Miroplast
United Stars Fc 
21/04 19:00
FT 
 Esperance
Rugende 
03/04 21:30
FT 
 Muhanga
Mukura 
27/03 21:30
FT 
 Sunrise
As Kigali 
22/03 21:30
FT 
 Marines
Police Kibungo 
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Bugesera
Rayon Sports 
07/03 21:30
FT 
1 Police Rwa
Amagaju 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Muhanga
Kirehe 
06/03 21:30
FT 
 Mukura
Kiyovu 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Bugesera
Mukura 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Rayon Sports
Sunrise 
28/02 21:30
FT 
 Kiyovu
Etincelles 
22/02 21:30
FT 
 Espoir
Police Rwa 
22/02 21:30
FT 
 Muhanga
Amagaju 
21/02 21:30
FT 
 Gicumbi
Sunrise 
20/02 21:30
FT 
 Kiyovu
Kirehe 
19/02 21:30
FT 
 Rayon Sports
Etincelles 
19/02 21:30
FT 
 Police Kibungo
Muhanga 
18/02 21:30
FT 
 Espoir
Gicumbi 
10/02 19:00
FT 
 Intare
Gitikinyoni 1
10/02 19:00
FT 
 Esperance
Sorwathe 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 United Stars Fc
Hope 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Intare
Pepiniere 
27/01 20:30
FT 
1 Rugende
Sorwathe 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Aspor
Gasabo United 
26/01 19:30
FT 
 Czech
La Jeunesse 
23/01 21:30
FT 
 Sunrise
Apr 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Marines
Rayon Sports 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Muhanga
Espoir 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 As Kigali
Amagaju 
19/01 21:30
FT 
1 Esperance
Aspor 
13/01 21:30
FT 
 Rayon Sports
Kirehe 
13/01 21:30
FT 
 Bugesera
Musanze 
13/01 20:30
FT 
 United Stars Fc
Miroplast 
12/01 21:55
FT 
 Muhanga
Gicumbi 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Gitikinyoni
Hope 
12/01 19:05
FT 
 La Jeunesse
Gasabo United 
11/01 21:30
FT 
 Espoir
Apr 
06/01 21:30
FT 
 Apr
Muhanga 
05/01 21:30
FT 
 Musanze
Rayon Sports 
30/12 21:35
FT 
 Rayon Sports
Amagaju 
29/12 21:30
FT 
 Muhanga
As Kigali 
29/12 21:30
FT 
 Mukura
Kirehe 
29/12 21:30
FT 
 Sunrise
Musanze 
23/12 21:30
FT 
1 As Kigali
Apr 
23/12 21:30
FT 
 Kiyovu
Muhanga 
22/12 21:40
FT 
 Gicumbi
Marines 
22/12 21:30
FT 
 Amagaju
Sunrise 
20/12 21:30
FT 
 Muhanga
Bugesera 
18/12 21:30
FT 
 Espoir
Rayon Sports 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Amagaju
Etincelles 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Musanze
Marines