Live3s Logo

Northern Ireland Soccer Results & Scores

05/12 03:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers Reserves
Glenavon Reserves 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders Reserves
Dungannon Swifts Reserves 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves 
28/11 03:45
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts Reserves
Glentoran Reserves 
28/11 03:45
FT 
 Linfield Reserves
Glenavon Reserves 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders Reserves
Carrick Rangers Reserves 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers Reserves
Linfield Reserves 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Cliftonville Reserves
Glenavon Reserves 
31/10 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders Reserves
Glenavon Reserves 
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville Reserves
Glentoran Reserves 
03/10 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville Reserves
Ballymena Utd Reserves 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Institute 1
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Coleraine 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Dundela
Coleraine 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Newry City
Institute 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Cliftonville 
24/10 02:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Newry City 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Bangor City FC 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Glentoran 1
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Limavady United
Crusaders FC 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Institute
Harland Wolff Welders 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Larne
Dundela 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Glenavon Lurgan 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Glentoran 1
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders FC 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Larne 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Institute
Coleraine 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Institute 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Carrick Rangers 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Cliftonville 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Crusaders FC 
23/11 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Linfield FC 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Ballymena United 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Larne 1
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine 
16/11 21:00
FT 
1 Institute
Linfield FC 
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Crusaders FC 
12/11 03:45
FT 
 Larne
Crusaders FC 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Warrenpoint Town 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Glenavon Lurgan 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Glentoran 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Larne 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Institute 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Coleraine 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Carrick Rangers 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Larne 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Institute 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Coleraine 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon
Cliftonville 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Carrick Rangers 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Glentoran 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Glenavon
Crusaders FC 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Warrenpoint Town 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Linfield FC 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Larne
Institute 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Warrenpoint Town 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Larne
Institute 
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Ballymena United 
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Ballymena United 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Warrenpoint Town 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Coleraine 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Institute
Cliftonville 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Ballymena United 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Glenavon Lurgan 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Institute
Cliftonville 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Glenavon 
19/10 02:45
FT 
 Larne
Glentoran 
19/10 02:45
FT 
 Larne
Glentoran 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Crusaders FC 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Larne 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Warrenpoint Town 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Linfield FC 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Carrick Rangers 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Larne 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Warrenpoint Town 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Carrick Rangers 
05/10 22:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Coleraine 
05/10 22:00
FT 
 Institute
Ballymena United 
05/10 22:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Dungannon Swifts 
05/10 22:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Coleraine 
05/10 02:45
FT 
1 Glentoran
Cliftonville 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Larne
Glenavon Lurgan 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Linfield FC 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Cliftonville 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Larne
Glenavon 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Cliftonville 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Larne 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Glentoran 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Carrick Rangers 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Institute 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Larne 
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Newry City
Harland Wolff Welders 
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Portadown FC