Live3s Logo

Netherlands Soccer Results & Scores

07/12 19:00
FT 
 Almere City U19
Vitesse U19 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Ado Den Haag U19
Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar U19
PSV Eindhoven U19 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Groningen U19
Ajax Amsterdam U19 3
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Heerenveen Sc U19
Twente U19 1
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Almere City U19
Ado Den Haag U19 
27/11 02:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar U19
Vitesse U19 
07/12 03:15
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Willem II 
02/12 03:00
FT 
1 Emmen
PSV Eindhoven 
01/12 23:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Zwolle 
01/12 23:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
VVV Venlo 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk 
01/12 19:15
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Ajax Amsterdam 
01/12 03:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag 
01/12 02:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Groningen 
01/12 01:30
FT 
 Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam 
30/11 03:00
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Vitesse Arnhem 
24/11 23:45
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Twente Enschede 
24/11 23:45
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse Arnhem 
24/11 21:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
SC Heerenveen 
24/11 21:30
FT 
1 RKC Waalwijk
Emmen 
24/11 19:15
FT 
 Groningen
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
24/11 03:45
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Willem II 
24/11 02:45
FT 
1 Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard 1
24/11 02:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Heracles Almelo 
24/11 01:30
FT 
 Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Emmen 
10/11 23:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk 1
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Oss 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
De Graafschap 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Volendam 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Utrecht Am 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Telstar
NAC Breda 
03/12 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Almere City FC 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles 
30/11 03:00
FT 
 NAC Breda
MVV Maastricht 
30/11 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Az Alkmaar 2 
30/11 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Dordrecht 90 
30/11 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
NEC Nijmegen 
30/11 03:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
30/11 03:00
FT 
 Oss
Eindhoven 
30/11 03:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
SBV Excelsior 
30/11 03:00
FT 
 Telstar
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
26/11 03:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Helmond Sport 
26/11 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
De Graafschap 
26/11 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
NAC Breda 
26/11 03:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Utrecht Am 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Den Bosch 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 NAC Breda
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Telstar 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Volendam 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Roda JC Kerkrade 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 De Graafschap
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Az Alkmaar 2 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Oss 
17/11 23:45
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Almere City FC 
17/11 21:40
FT 
 Den Bosch
SBV Excelsior 
17/11 19:15
FT 
 Telstar
Go Ahead Eagles 
16/11 03:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Roda JC Kerkrade 
16/11 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht 
16/11 03:00
FT 
 Oss
Volendam 
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Groningen Reserves
Sc Heerenveen 2 
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Den Bosch Youth 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
02/12 21:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem Am
De Graafschap R 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Emmen Reserves
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede Am.
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Willem Ii Reserves 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Nec Nijmegen Am 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Twente Enschede Am. 
26/11 01:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Reserve
Eindhoven Reserves 
26/11 01:30
FT 
 Cambuur Reserve
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
26/11 01:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
26/11 01:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Groningen Reserves 
26/11 01:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Vitesse Arnhem Am 
26/11 01:30
FT 
1 Willem Ii Reserves
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 
19/11 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Emmen Reserves 
12/11 22:00
FT 
1 Groningen Reserves
Feyenoord Reserve 
12/11 20:55
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem Am
Sc Heerenveen 2 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Psv Eindhoven Womens
Twente Enschede Womens 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Excelsior Barendrecht Womens
Ado Den Haag Womens 
30/11 02:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam Womens
Zwolle Womens 
30/11 02:30
FT 
 Vv Alkmaar Womens
Sc Heerenveen Womens 
24/11 21:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen Womens
Ajax Amsterdam Womens 
23/11 02:30
FT 
 Zwolle Womens
Psv Eindhoven Womens 
23/11 02:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede Womens
Ado Den Haag Womens 
23/11 02:30
FT 
 Vv Alkmaar Womens
Excelsior Barendrecht Womens 
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Psv Eindhoven Womens
Sc Heerenveen Womens 
16/11 02:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam Womens
Vv Alkmaar Womens 
16/11 02:30
FT 
 Excelsior Barendrecht Womens
Twente Enschede Womens 
16/11 02:30
FT 
 Ado Den Haag Womens
Zwolle Womens