Live3s Logo

Montenegro Soccer Results & Scores

06/12 02:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Zeta
Ofk Titograd 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Kom Podgorica
Mladost Ljeskopolje 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Rudar Pljevlja 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Kom Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Zeta
Mladost Ljeskopolje 1
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Ofk Titograd 
29/08 00:30
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Iskra Danilovgrad 
15/08 02:30
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
Rudar Pljevlja 
15/08 01:30
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Zeta 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Kom Podgorica 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Mladost Ljeskopolje 
09/08 23:30
FT 
 Zeta
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja 
04/08 02:30
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
04/08 02:00
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Mladost Ljeskopolje 
03/08 23:30
FT 
 Kom Podgorica
Zeta 
03/08 23:30
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Iskra Danilovgrad 
23/07 16:30
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Decic Tuzi 
10/06 23:30
FT 
 Kom Podgorica
Lovcen Cetinje 
04/06 23:30
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Kom Podgorica 
02/06 23:30
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
Bokelj Kotor 
25/05 23:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
25/05 23:30
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Mornar 
25/05 23:30
FT 
 Zeta
Lovcen Cetinje 
25/05 23:30
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
OFK Petrovac 
25/05 23:30
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Rudar Pljevlja 
19/05 23:00
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
15/05 23:00
FT 
1 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Grbalj Radanovici 
11/05 23:00
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
11/05 23:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Rudar Pljevlja 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Mornar 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Drezga
Jezero Plav 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
24/11 20:00
FT 
1 Bokelj Kotor
Arsenal Tivat 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Mornar
Jezero Plav 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Drezga
Ibar Rozaje 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Otrant 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Drezga 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Ibar Rozaje 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Otrant 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Jezero Plav 1
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Mornar
Arsenal Tivat 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Bokelj Kotor 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Mornar
Drezga 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Lovcen Cetinje 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Jezero Plav
Otrant 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Ibar Rozaje 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Ibar Rozaje
Jezero Plav 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Otrant
Arsenal Tivat 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Mornar 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Drezga
Decic Tuzi 
25/08 23:00
FT 
 Drezga
Bokelj Kotor 
25/08 23:00
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Lovcen Cetinje 
25/08 23:00
FT 
 Mornar
Otrant 
25/08 23:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Ibar Rozaje 
25/08 23:00
FT 
 Jezero Plav
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Jezero Plav 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Arsenal Tivat 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Ibar Rozaje
Mornar 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Otrant
Decic Tuzi 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Drezga 
11/08 23:30
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Bokelj Kotor 
11/08 23:30
FT 
 Drezga
Otrant 
11/08 23:30
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Ibar Rozaje 
11/08 23:30
FT 
 Mornar
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
11/08 23:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Jezero Plav 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Berane
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Otrant 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Jezero Plav
Kom Podgorica 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Decic Tuzi 
27/11 20:00
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Ofk Titograd 
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Zeta
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Grbalj Radanovici 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Zeta
Ibar Rozaje 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja 
23/10 19:30
AET 
 Drezga
OFK Petrovac 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [9-10], OFK Petrovac win
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
Bokelj Kotor 
02/10 20:30
FT 
 Ibar Rozaje
Zeta 
02/10 20:30
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Lovcen Cetinje 
02/10 20:30
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Drezga 
02/10 20:30
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Ofk Titograd 
02/10 20:30
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Iskra Danilovgrad 
02/10 20:30
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Mladost Ljeskopolje 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Jezero Plav 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Kom Podgorica 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Sloga Radovici
Ofk Titograd 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Arsenal Tivat 
28/08 22:30
FT 
1 Gorstak
Petnjica 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
Otrant 
28/08 22:30
AET 
 Zeta
Decic Tuzi 
90min [2-2], Penalty [6-5], Zeta win
31/05 02:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Lovcen Cetinje