Live3s Logo

Lithuania Soccer Results & Scores

28/11 01:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Riteriai 
28/11 01:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Kauno Zalgiris 
23/11 19:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Suduva 
23/11 19:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Baltija Panevezys 
23/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Suduva
Kauno Zalgiris 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Riteriai 
09/11 00:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Baltija Panevezys 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Atlantas Klaipeda 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Suduva 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Baltija Panevezys 
31/10 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
Atlantas Klaipeda 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
26/10 18:00
FT 
1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Palanga 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Baltija Panevezys 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Atlantas Klaipeda 
19/10 18:00
FT 
1 Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris 2
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
Baltija Panevezys 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Riteriai 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
02/10 23:30
FT 
 Suduva
Palanga 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Kauno Zalgiris 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Palanga
Riteriai 
24/09 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Suduva 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva 
21/09 18:00
FT 
 Riteriai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Palanga
Kauno Zalgiris 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Baltija Panevezys 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Suduva 
31/08 22:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Atlantas Klaipeda 1
31/08 20:00
FT 
 Palanga
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
25/08 23:00
FT 
 Palanga
Atlantas Klaipeda 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Riteriai 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Baltija Panevezys 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Riteriai 1
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Palanga 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 
11/08 00:00
FT 
1 Riteriai
Atlantas Klaipeda 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
03/08 22:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Palanga 
03/08 20:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Baltija Panevezys 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Riteriai 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Palanga
Baltija Panevezys 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Kauno Zalgiris 
17/10 00:30
FT 
 Taip
Pakruojis 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 1
16/10 23:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Trakai Ii 1
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Kupiskis 1
09/10 23:30
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Pakruojis 
04/10 23:30
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Nevezis 1
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Dainava Alytus 
02/10 23:00
FT 
 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Siauliai 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Taip
Zalgiris Vilnius B 
27/09 23:30
FT 
 Nevezis
Siauliai 
22/09 19:00
FT 
1 Hegelmann Litauen
Lietava Jonava 
20/09 22:30
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Dziugas Telsiai 
16/09 23:30
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Nevezis 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Trakai Ii 1
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Lietava Jonava 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Hegelmann Litauen 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Taip 
30/08 23:30
FT 
 Siauliai
Pakruojis 
30/08 20:30
FT 
1 Taip
Kupiskis 
24/08 00:00
FT 
 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Kupiskis 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Minija
Nevezis 1
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Lietava Jonava 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Dziugas Telsiai 
18/08 20:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Hegelmann Litauen 
13/08 23:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Zalgiris Vilnius B 
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Trakai Ii 
09/08 23:30
FT 
 Kupiskis
Zalgiris Vilnius B 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Hegelmann Litauen 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Taip 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Dziugas Telsiai 
02/08 23:30
FT 
 Kupiskis
Nevezis 
28/07 20:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 
26/07 23:30
FT 
1 Pakruojis
Nevezis 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Minija 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Siauliai 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Dziugas Telsiai 1
06/07 19:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 1
04/07 00:30
FT 
 Minija
Hegelmann Litauen 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Dainava Alytus 
03/07 23:30
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Dziugas Telsiai 
03/07 23:30
FT 
 Siauliai
Taip 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Trakai Ii 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Nevezis 
30/06 23:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Pakruojis 
30/06 23:00
FT 
 Taip
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 
30/06 20:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Lietava Jonava 
30/06 20:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Nevezis 
30/06 18:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Hegelmann Litauen 1
18/09 23:30
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Palanga 
17/09 23:30
AET 
1 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Suduva win
28/08 22:30
AET 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Palanga 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Palanga win
27/08 23:30
AET 
 Banga Gargzdai
Kauno Zalgiris 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Banga Gargzdai win
27/08 22:30
FT 
 Nevezis
FK Zalgiris Vilnius