Live3s Logo

Kazakhstan Soccer Results & Scores

18/11 17:00
FT 
 Taraz
Akzhayik 
15/11 17:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Taraz 
03/11 17:00
FT 
1 Zhetysu 2
Maktaaral 1
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Kaspyi Aktau 
03/11 17:00
FT 
1 Ekibastuzets
Altay Spor Kulubu 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Akademiya Ontustik 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Baykonur 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Astana B 
21/10 16:00
FT 
1 Astana B
Kairat Academy 
20/10 16:00
FT 
2 Tarlan Shymkent
Kaspyi Aktau 1
04/10 17:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Kairat Academy 1
28/09 16:00
FT 
 Astana B
Akademiya Ontustik 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Akademiya Ontustik
Kairat Academy 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Akzhayik 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Aktobe Zhas 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Tarlan Shymkent 1
20/09 18:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Baykonur 
20/09 17:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Astana B 
30/08 21:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Kairat Academy 
30/08 20:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Akzhayik 
30/08 20:00
FT 
1 Tarlan Shymkent
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Baykonur 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Akademiya Ontustik 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Astana B 
30/08 18:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Aktobe Zhas 1
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Astana
Irtysh Pavlodar 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
FK Atyrau 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Okzhetpes 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Taraz 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
FK Aktobe Lento 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
03/11 17:00
FT 
1 FK Atyrau
Ordabasy 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Kairat Almaty 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Taraz
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Astana 
30/10 21:00
FT 
1 Shakhtyor Karagandy
FK Atyrau 1
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanai 
30/10 17:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Astana 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Astana
FK Aktobe Lento 
27/10 17:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Taraz 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Tobol Kostanai 
26/10 17:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Irtysh Pavlodar 
26/10 17:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Okzhetpes 1
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
FK Atyrau 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Astana
Kairat Almaty 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Okzhetpes 
20/10 18:00
FT 
 Taraz
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
20/10 16:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Ordabasy 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Kaisar Kyzylorda 2
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Astana 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
FK Aktobe Lento 
05/10 17:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Taraz 1
05/10 17:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Irtysh Pavlodar 1
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Astana
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Ordabasy 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Taraz 
29/09 18:00
FT 
1 FK Atyrau
Okzhetpes 
28/09 19:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
28/09 18:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
25/09 18:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Astana 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
FK Aktobe Lento 
22/09 18:00
FT 
1 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Tobol Kostanai 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Astana 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kairat Almaty 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Taraz
FK Atyrau 
21/09 17:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Irtysh Pavlodar 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
FK Atyrau 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Astana
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
15/09 20:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Taraz 
15/09 20:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
15/09 20:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Okzhetpes 
31/08 21:30
FT 
1 FK Atyrau
Irtysh Pavlodar 
31/08 21:00
FT 
1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
FK Aktobe Lento 
31/08 20:00
FT 
 Taraz
Tobol Kostanai 
31/08 19:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kairat Almaty 
31/08 18:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Ordabasy 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Irtysh Pavlodar 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Okzhetpes 
25/08 21:00
FT 
1 Astana
Taraz 1
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
24/08 21:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
24/08 21:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
FK Atyrau 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
18/08 20:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FK Aktobe Lento 
17/08 19:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Ordabasy 
11/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Astana 
11/08 21:30
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Tobol Kostanai 
11/08 21:30
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Ordabasy 
11/08 21:30
FT 
 Taraz
Kairat Almaty 
10/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
10/08 19:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
04/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Tobol Kostanai 
04/08 21:30
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Astana 
04/08 21:30
FT 
 Taraz
Ordabasy 1
06/10 17:00
AET 
1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
FK Atyrau 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Kaisar Kyzylorda win