Live3s Logo

Israel Soccer Results & Scores

13/12 02:30
FT 
 Bnot Netanya Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
13/12 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Womens
Maccabi Holon Womens 1
13/12 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
06/12 02:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
06/12 02:30
FT 
 Maccabi Emekheifer Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 
06/12 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Holon Womens
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens 
06/12 01:20
FT 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
10/12 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
Maccabi Bnei Raina 
08/12 02:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Beit Shean
Ironi Nesher 
07/12 18:40
FT 
1 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
Bnei Majdal Krum United 
07/12 16:35
FT 
2 Bnei Bir Al Maksur
Alnada Nazareth 1
06/12 20:40
FT 
 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
Hapoel Ramot Menashe 
06/12 20:30
FT 
 Ahi Acre
Hapoel Bueine 
06/12 19:15
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 
06/12 19:00
FT 
1 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Ironi Modiin
Ms Hapoel Lod 
06/12 18:30
FT 
 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 
06/12 18:30
FT 
1 Sc Beer Sheva
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 
06/12 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Qalansawe 
06/12 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Otzma Holon 
06/12 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Ms Hapoel Yeroham 
06/12 18:00
FT 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 
06/12 17:45
FT 
 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 
06/12 17:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
Beitar Yavne 1
06/12 16:30
FT 
 Beitar Nahariya
Bnei Mamba Golan 1
06/12 16:30
FT 
 Maccabi Um El Fahem
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Nahf
Bnei Majdal Krum United 
02/12 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 
29/11 19:00
FT 
2 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Hapoel Beit Shean 
29/11 19:00
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Moadon Sport Tira 
08/12 02:15
FT 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
08/12 01:45
FT 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
06/12 19:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Azor 
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tamra
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
06/12 19:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Shaarayim
As Ashdod 1
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
06/12 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
06/12 18:45
FT 
1 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
06/12 18:45
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Yavne 2
06/12 18:45
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Kaukab 
06/12 18:40
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Rubi Shapira 
06/12 18:30
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
06/12 18:00
FT 
 Sc Daburiyya Osama
Hapoel Herzliya 
06/12 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
01/12 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 
01/12 02:30
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Shaarayim 
01/12 01:45
FT 
1 As Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Sc Daburiyya Osama 
29/11 20:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
29/11 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Ironi Tiberias 
29/11 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1
29/11 19:15
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Ironi Or Yehuda 
29/11 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Tamra 
09/12 02:15
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Beitar Jerusalem 
09/12 01:45
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
08/12 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
07/12 23:30
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
05/12 02:15
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
05/12 02:10
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Ashdod MS 
05/12 02:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Hadera 
05/12 01:45
FT 
1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Haifa 
04/12 02:15
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
04/12 01:45
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana 
01/12 00:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
30/11 23:30
FT 
2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
30/11 21:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Raanana
Sektzia Nes Tziona 1
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya 1
07/12 17:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 
07/12 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Nof Hagalil U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 
04/12 23:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 
04/12 20:15
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 1
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula U19
Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Hapoel Nof Hagalil U19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Haifa U19 
30/11 17:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
30/11 17:00
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Hapoel Hadera U19 
30/11 17:00
FT 
 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 
30/11 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 
30/11 16:45
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 
06/12 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
06/12 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
06/12 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
06/12 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Akko 
06/12 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Kfar Kasem 
03/12 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
03/12 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
03/12 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Afula 
29/11 21:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
29/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Ashkelon 
29/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
29/11 21:00
FT 
1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
29/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Kfar Kasem