Live3s Logo

Indonesia Soccer Results & Scores

13/12 19:30
FT 
1 PSIS Semarang
Semen Padang 2
13/12 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Madura United 
12/12 19:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
12/12 19:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Persipura Jayapura 
12/12 18:45
FT 
 Bali United
PS Tni 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Arema Malang 
11/12 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
PSM Makassar 1
11/12 18:45
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persib Bandung 
11/12 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Pss Sleman 
08/12 21:30
FT 
1 Bali United
Persipura Jayapura 1
08/12 19:15
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Persija Jakarta 
08/12 16:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Arema Malang 
08/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
07/12 19:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Persib Bandung 
07/12 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
PSM Makassar 
06/12 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Semen Padang 
06/12 19:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Madura United 
06/12 16:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
PS Tni 
04/12 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Persija Jakarta 1
04/12 16:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
PSIS Semarang 
03/12 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Persela Lamongan 1
03/12 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Perseru Badak Lampung 
02/12 19:30
FT 
 PS Tni
Barito Putera 
02/12 19:30
FT 
1 Madura United
Persebaya Surabaya 
02/12 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Bali United 
02/12 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Pusamania Borneo 
01/12 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Kalteng Putra 1
28/11 21:45
FT 
1 Bali United
Persib Bandung 1
28/11 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Pss Sleman 
28/11 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Persipura Jayapura 
28/11 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Semen Padang 
27/11 19:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persela Lamongan 
27/11 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
PSM Makassar 
27/11 19:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Madura United 
27/11 16:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
PS Tni 
27/11 16:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Arema Malang 
24/11 19:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Persebaya Surabaya 
24/11 16:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Barito Putera 
23/11 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Bali United 
23/11 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Persija Jakarta 
22/11 19:30
FT 
 Madura United
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
22/11 16:30
FT 
 PS Tni
PSIS Semarang 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Persikota Tangerang
Tornado 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Psn Ngada
Psil Lumajang 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Bontang City
Persemi Mimika 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Psbl Langsa
Persibri Batanghari 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Persitas Tasikmalaya
Persibas Banyumas 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Protaba Bantul
Persinga Ngawi 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persiba Bantul
Sleman United 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persidi Idi
757 Kepri 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Persedikab Kediri 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Perseden Denpasar 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 1
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Gaspa 1958 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Psid Jombang 
12/12 16:20
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
Karo United 
05/12 16:30
FT 
 Solok
Persiba Bantul 
05/12 16:10
FT 
 Persibabar Barat
Tornado 
04/12 17:00
FT 
 Peusangan Raya
Persidi Idi 
04/12 16:45
FT 
 Karo United
Psls Lhokseumawe 
03/12 16:40
FT 
 Pro Direct
Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 
03/12 16:30
FT 
1 Patriot Candrabhaga
Pskc Cimahi 
03/12 16:10
FT 
 Psil Lumajang
Jakarta United 
03/12 16:00
FT 
 Persewangi B
Persitas Tasikmalaya 
03/12 16:00
FT 
 Persedikab Kediri
Persiku Kudus 
03/12 16:00
FT 
1 Psid Jombang
Persekabpas Pasuruan 2
02/12 16:05
FT 
 Persitangsel Tangerang Selatan
Putra Sinar Giri 
02/12 16:00
FT 
 Persekap Pasuruan
Sleman United 
02/12 16:00
FT 
 Persibas Banyumas
Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi 
02/12 15:15
FT 
1 Gaspa 1958
Nene Mallomo 1
02/12 15:00
FT 
 Perseden Denpasar
Persebi Bima 1
01/12 16:15
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
Persik Kendal 
30/11 16:30
FT 
 757 Kepri
Psp Padang 
30/11 16:30
FT 
 Tornado
Persibabar Barat 
29/11 16:15
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Pro Direct 
29/11 16:15
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Patriot Candrabhaga 
29/11 16:00
FT 
 Persekabpas Pasuruan
Psid Jombang 
29/11 16:00
FT 
 Persitas Tasikmalaya
Persewangi B 
28/11 16:30
FT 
 Jakarta United
Psil Lumajang 
28/11 16:00
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persitangsel Tangerang Selatan 
28/11 16:00
FT 
 Sleman United
Persekap Pasuruan 
28/11 15:55
FT 
 Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi
Persibas Banyumas 
26/11 16:30
FT 
 Persika Karawang
Persiba Bantul 
26/11 16:00
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
Sel 50 Kota 1
26/11 16:00
FT 
 Perssu MU
Persigo Semeru 
26/11 16:00
FT 
 Persinga Ngawi
Psbk Blitar 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Benpica Karawang
Patriot Candrabhaga 
24/11 16:00
FT 
 Perses Sumedang
Persewangi B 
24/11 16:00
FT 
 Pro Direct
Persesa Sampang 1
24/11 16:00
FT 
 Persedikab Kediri
Ps Kota Pahlawan 1
23/11 16:30
FT 
 Villa 2000 B
Psil Lumajang 
23/11 16:30
FT 
 Serang Jaya
Sumbersari 1
23/11 16:00
FT 
1 Psip Pemalang
Persekap Pasuruan 1
23/11 16:00
FT 
 Persibas Banyumas
Putra Jombang 1
23/11 15:40
FT 
1 Nene Mallomo
Tahuna 
07/12 17:00
FT 
 Arema Womens
Persib Bandung Womens 
07/12 14:05
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura Womens
Ps Tira Womens 1
01/12 16:00
FT 
 Persib Bandung Womens
Arema Womens 
01/12 16:00
FT 
 Ps Tira Womens
Persipura Jayapura Womens 
22/11 16:00
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura Womens
Persebaya Surabaya Womens