Live3s Logo

India Soccer Results & Scores

12/12 18:15
FT 
 Velsao Scc
Guardian Angel 
11/12 18:20
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Salgaocar Sports Club 
10/12 18:15
FT 
 Sesa Football Academy
Sporting Clube de Goa 
09/12 18:15
FT 
 Vasco SC
Goa Development Ii 
06/12 18:15
FT 
 Corps Of Signals
Salgaocar Sports Club 1
06/12 18:15
FT 
 Goa Development Ii
Sporting Clube de Goa 
29/11 18:15
FT 
 Sporting Clube de Goa
Corps Of Signals 
26/11 18:15
FT 
 Corps Of Signals
Velsao Scc 
25/11 18:15
FT 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Guardian Angel 
22/11 18:15
FT 
 Dempo SC
Panjim Footballers 
21/11 18:15
FT 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Goa Development Ii 
19/11 18:15
FT 
 Salgaocar Sports Club
Guardian Angel 
18/11 18:15
FT 
 Dempo SC
Churchill Brothers 
15/11 18:15
FT 
 Guardian Angel
Goa Development Ii 
14/11 18:15
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Salgaocar Sports Club 
13/11 18:15
FT 
 Corps Of Signals
Sesa Football Academy 
12/11 18:20
FT 
 Guardian Angel
Dempo SC 
12/11 18:20
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Sporting Clube de Goa 
11/11 18:15
FT 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Salgaocar Sports Club 
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Sporting Clube de Goa 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Corps Of Signals
Vasco SC 
01/11 18:30
FT 
 Dempo SC
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
11/12 22:00
FT 
1 Delhi Dynamos
Fateh Hyderabad 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Chennai Titans 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Fateh Hyderabad
Goa 
07/12 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Atletico De Kolkata 
05/12 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Kerala Blasters 
04/12 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Bengaluru 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Northeast United 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Goa 1
30/11 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Mumbai City 
29/11 22:00
FT 
1 Fateh Hyderabad
Bengaluru 
28/11 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Delhi Dynamos 
27/11 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Mumbai City 
26/11 22:00
FT 
1 Goa
Jamshedpur 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Fateh Hyderabad 
24/11 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Atletico De Kolkata 
23/11 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Kerala Blasters 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Chennai Titans 
09/11 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Jamshedpur 
08/11 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Delhi Dynamos 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Goa 
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Fateh Hyderabad
Northeast United 
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Hyderabad
Northeast United 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Bengaluru 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 Fateh Hyderabad
Kerala Blasters 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 Hyderabad
Kerala Blasters 
01/11 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Goa 1
01/11 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Goa 
31/10 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Delhi Dynamos 
31/10 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Delhi Dynamos 
30/10 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Atletico De Kolkata 
29/10 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Fateh Hyderabad 
29/10 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Hyderabad 
28/10 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Bengaluru 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Mumbai City 1
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Orissa 1
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Delhi Dynamos 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Fateh Hyderabad 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Hyderabad 
11/12 19:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Trau 
04/12 22:00
FT 
 Chhinga Veng
Electric Veng 
28/11 22:00
FT 
 Venghnuai
Electric Veng 
28/11 19:55
FT 
 Chawnpui
Mizoram Police 
28/11 17:20
FT 
 Ramhlun North
Chanmari 
28/11 14:40
FT 
 Bethlehem Vt
Kanan Veng 
22/11 21:30
FT 
 Venghnuai
Chawnpui 
22/11 18:30
FT 
 Chanmari
Aizawl 
21/11 21:30
FT 
 Mizoram Police
Ramhlun North 
21/11 18:30
FT 
 Electric Veng
Chhinga Veng 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Chhinga Veng
Aizawl 
16/11 18:30
FT 
 Ramhlun North
Electric Veng 
15/11 16:30
FT 
 Chawnpui
Chanmari 
14/11 16:30
FT 
 Chhinga Veng
Mizoram Police 
08/11 18:30
FT 
 Ramhlun North
Venghnuai 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 Chhinga Veng
Chawnpui 
06/11 18:30
FT 
 Venghnuai
Mizoram Police 
05/11 18:30
FT 
1 Electric Veng
Chanmari 
01/11 21:30
FT 
 Electric Veng
Mizoram Police 
30/10 18:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Electric Veng 
29/10 18:30
FT 
 Venghnuai
Chhinga Veng 
16/11 12:50
FT 
 Crpf Jalandhar
Indian Air Force 
15/11 17:10
FT 
 Dalbir Academy Patiala
Crpf Jalandhar 
12/11 16:05
FT 
 Sikkim Himalayan
Mohammedan Sc 
10/11 16:30
FT 
 Sikkim Police
Mohammedan Sc 
08/11 19:30
FT 
 Army Red
Mohammedan Sc 
07/11 16:30
FT 
 Sikkim Himalayan
Gokulam Kerala 
06/11 16:30
FT 
 Sikkim Police
Punjab Police Jalandhar 
14/11 17:00
FT 
 Rangdajied United
Langsning 
13/11 17:00
FT 
 Laban Sc
Nangkiew Irat 
12/11 17:10
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Ryntih Sc 
09/11 17:15
FT 
 Nangkiew Irat
Nongrim Hills 1
08/11 17:15
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Langsning 
05/11 17:15
FT 
 Laban Sc
Ryntih Sc 
04/11 17:15
FT 
 Nongrim Hills
Rangdajied United 
31/10 17:15
FT 
 Ryntih Sc
Langsning 
29/10 17:15
FT 
 Rangdajied United
Laban Sc 
28/10 17:15
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Nongrim Hills 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Karnataka
Telangana 1
07/11 18:00
FT 
 Andhra Pradesh
Tamil Nadu