Live3s Logo

Guatemala Soccer Results & Scores

05/12 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Antigua Gfc 
05/12 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Club Comunicaciones 
05/12 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
Coban Imperial 
05/12 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
05/12 02:30
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Guastatoya 
05/12 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Siquinala 
01/12 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
28/11 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Siquinala 
28/11 05:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Guastatoya 
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
Club Comunicaciones 
28/11 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Deportivo Sanarate 1
28/11 02:30
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
28/11 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Coban Imperial 
24/11 09:00
FT 
1 Coban Imperial
CSD Municipal 
11/11 01:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
10/11 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Coban Imperial 
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Guastatoya 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Siquinala 
03/11 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Antigua Gfc 
31/10 10:00
FT 
1 Xelaju MC
Club Comunicaciones 
28/10 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
Coban Imperial 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Club Comunicaciones 
28/10 01:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Deportivo Sanarate 
27/10 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Deportivo Mixco 
27/10 05:00
FT 
1 CSD Municipal
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
27/10 01:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
24/10 10:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
24/10 08:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Siquinala 
24/10 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Guastatoya 
24/10 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
Antigua Gfc 
24/10 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Xelaju MC 
20/10 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
CD Malacateco 
03/10 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Coban Imperial 
03/10 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
03/10 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Siquinala 
03/10 02:30
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Antigua Gfc 1
03/10 02:00
FT 
1 CD Malacateco
Guastatoya 1
29/09 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Deportivo Mixco 
23/09 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
Deportivo Sanarate 1
23/09 03:30
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Coban Imperial 
22/09 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Guastatoya 1
19/09 10:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Deportivo Mixco 
19/09 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
CD Puerto de Iztapa 1
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
CSD Municipal 
19/09 01:00
FT 
1 Siquinala
Xelaju MC 1
15/09 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
15/09 09:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Deportivo Sanarate 
15/09 05:00
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Coban Imperial 
01/09 10:00
FT 
1 Coban Imperial
Xelaju MC 1
25/08 10:00
FT 
1 Xelaju MC
Deportivo Sanarate 1
19/08 05:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Mixco
Xelaju MC 
18/08 10:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Guastatoya 
18/08 08:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
CD Malacateco 
15/08 04:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Deportivo Mixco 
15/08 02:30
FT 
 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Club Comunicaciones 
10/08 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
10/08 05:30
FT 
1 Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Coban Imperial 
05/08 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Antigua Gfc 
28/07 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
CSD Municipal 
27/05 01:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
CD Malacateco 2
24/05 01:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Antigua Gfc 
17/05 01:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Coban Imperial 
13/05 05:00
FT 
 CSD Municipal
CD Malacateco 
12/05 10:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Guastatoya 
10/05 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
CSD Municipal 
09/05 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
Club Comunicaciones 1
02/05 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Chiantla
Xelaju MC 
01/12 10:00
FT 
1 Quiche
CD Marquense 
15/11 10:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
Deportivo San Pedro 
15/11 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Carcha
Sacachispas Gt 
15/11 02:00
FT 
 CD Suchitepequez
Quiche 
08/11 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mictlan
CD Suchitepequez 2
08/11 10:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
Club Aurora 1
08/11 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Carcha
Deportivo Xinabajul 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Nueva Concepcion
Cd Sansare 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Deportivo Reu
Deportivo Xinabajul 
28/10 05:30
FT 
 Chimaltenango
Csd Solola 1
24/10 10:00
FT 
 Sacachispas Gt
Cd Sansare 1
24/10 05:00
FT 
 Cd Achuapa
Csyd Carcha 
14/10 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Pedro
Deportivo Reu 
14/10 01:00
FT 
 CD Suchitepequez
Deportivo Xinabajul 
10/10 05:00
FT 
1 Csd Comunicaciones B
Deportivo Petapa 
10/10 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Pedro
Chimaltenango 1
09/10 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mictlan
Csyd Sacachispas 
12/09 05:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Chiantla
CD Marquense 2
12/09 05:30
FT 
 Cd Achuapa
Club Aurora 
12/09 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Pedro
Deportivo Xinabajul 
12/09 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Carcha
Csyd Sacachispas 1
08/09 01:00
FT 
 Club Aurora
Deportivo Mictlan 
08/08 08:00
FT 
 Csd Solola
CD Suchitepequez 
08/08 05:00
FT 
 Csd Comunicaciones B
Sacachispas Gt 
08/08 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Pedro
Deportivo Chiantla 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Club Aurora
Deportivo Petapa 
03/08 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Csyd Carcha 
29/07 01:00
FT 
 Deportivo Reu
CD Marquense 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Club Aurora
Sacachispas Gt 
17/05 10:00
FT 
 Quiche
Deportivo Mixco 
09/05 05:30
FT 
 Cd Achuapa
Quiche 
03/05 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
CD Marquense