Live3s Logo

Greece Soccer Results & Scores

06/12 22:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Ergotelis 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Apollon Smirnis 
02/12 01:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Platanias FC 
01/12 21:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
PAE Levadiakos 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
PAE Levadiakos 
24/11 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Pas Giannina 
18/11 23:00
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Apollon Kalamaria 1
17/11 21:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Apollon Larissas 
17/11 20:45
FT 
 Platanias FC
Apollon Smirnis 
10/11 21:00
FT 
1 Apollon Smirnis
Doxa Dramas 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
PAE Levadiakos 1
08/11 23:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Pas Giannina 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Ergotelis 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Apollon Kalamaria 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Kerkyra 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Pas Giannina 
06/12 01:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Panahaiki-2005 
05/12 23:15
AET 
 Volos Nfc
Panserraikos 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Volos Nfc win
05/12 21:00
FT 
 Lamia
Aiolikos 
05/12 01:30
FT 
 Larisa
Kalamata Ao 
05/12 01:30
FT 
 Veria
Pas Giannina 
04/12 23:15
FT 
 Panionios
ASK Olympiakos Volou 
04/12 23:15
FT 
 Xanthi
Apollon Larissas 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Ao Kavala 
04/12 21:00
AET 
 Asteras Tripolis
Platanias FC 1
90min [0-1], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [3-2], Asteras Tripolis win
03/12 23:15
FT 
 Ergotelis
Trikala 
03/12 19:45
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Ialysos 
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Trikala
Ergotelis 
31/10 23:15
FT 
 Aiolikos
Lamia 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Asteras Tripolis 
31/10 01:30
FT 
1 Panahaiki-2005
Panathinaikos 
30/10 23:15
FT 
 Ao Kavala
OFI Crete 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 ASK Olympiakos Volou
Panionios 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Kalamata Ao
Larisa 1
30/10 01:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Veria 1
29/10 23:15
FT 
 Panserraikos
Volos Nfc 
29/10 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Xanthi 
23/10 21:00
FT 
 Aiolikos
Apollon Smirnis 
02/12 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK Saloniki 
01/12 23:15
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Lamia 
01/12 23:15
FT 
 Xanthi
Atromitos Athens 
01/12 21:00
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis 
01/12 01:30
FT 
 OFI Crete
AEK Athens 1
30/11 23:15
FT 
 Larisa
Volos Nfc 
30/11 23:15
FT 
 Panionios
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
25/11 01:30
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panathinaikos 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Larisa 1
24/11 23:15
FT 
1 Asteras Tripolis
Volos Nfc 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
OFI Crete 
24/11 02:00
FT 
 Lamia
Xanthi 
24/11 01:30
FT 
 Panionios
Olympiakos Piraeus 
12/11 01:30
FT 
 Larisa
Lamia 
11/11 01:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
AEK Athens 
10/11 23:15
FT 
1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Atromitos Athens 
10/11 23:00
FT 
1 Xanthi
Panionios 
10/11 01:30
FT 
 OFI Crete
PAOK Saloniki 
09/11 23:15
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Panaitolikos Agrinio 1
05/11 02:00
FT 
 Lamia
Volos Nfc 
04/11 02:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Panathinaikos 
04/11 01:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Atromitos Athens 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Asteras Tripolis 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Larisa
OFI Crete 
03/11 02:00
FT 
 Xanthi
Olympiakos Piraeus 
29/10 01:30
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Lamia 
28/10 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
AEK Athens 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Panionios 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Larisa 
27/10 00:30
FT 
 Volos Nfc
PAOK Saloniki 
26/10 22:15
FT 
 OFI Crete
Xanthi 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Panathinaikos 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Paok Saloniki U19 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Xanthi U19
Atromitos U19 
01/12 19:30
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki U19
Pas Lamia U19 
01/12 18:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos U19
Asteras Tripolis U19 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Ofi Crete U19
Aek Athens U19 
30/11 19:30
FT 
 Ael Larisa U19
Volos Nps U19 
30/11 19:30
FT 
 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19
Pas Giannina U19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Ergotelis U19
Levadiakos U19 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis U19
Volos Nps U19 
24/11 17:00
FT 
 Panaitolikos U19
Panathinaikos U19 
23/11 18:00
FT 
 Aek Athens U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19 
23/11 18:00
FT 
 Panionios U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 
23/11 17:35
FT 
 Pas Lamia U19
Xanthi U19 
23/11 16:30
FT 
 Atromitos U19
Ofi Crete U19 
09/11 17:30
FT 
 Volos Nps U19
Panaitolikos U19 
09/11 17:30
FT 
 Xanthi U19
Panionios U19 
09/11 17:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki U19
Asteras Tripolis U19 
02/11 18:00
FT 
 Aek Athens U19
Atromitos U19 
02/11 18:00
FT 
 Panaitolikos U19
Asteras Tripolis U19 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Panionios U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Atsalenios
Poros 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Niki Agkathias
Thermaikos Thermis 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Rethymniakos
Irodotos 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Makedonikos Neapolis
Nea Kallikrateia 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Posidonas Neas Michanionas
Thiella Sarakinon 1
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Panthrakikos
Aiolikos 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Ae Kifisias
As Ano Mera 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Anagennisi Giannitsa
Megas Alexandros Trikalon 1
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Thermaikos Thermis
Agrotikos Asteras 1
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Niki Agkathias
Edessaikos 1