Live3s Logo

Germany Soccer Results & Scores

10/12 03:30
FT 
 VfB Stuttgart
Nurnberg 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
St. Pauli 1
08/12 20:30
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
SV Sandhausen 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Darmstadt 1
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Ffc Turbine Potsdam 2 Womens
Gutersloh Womens 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Ffc Frankfurt 2 Womens
Bayern Munich 2 Womens 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Womens
Saarbrucken Womens 
08/12 18:00
FT 
1 Wolfsburg 2 Womens
Andernach Womens 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Greuther Furth
Bochum 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue 
07/12 20:00
FT 
1 Holstein Kiel
VfL Osnabruck 
07/12 01:30
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Karlsruher 
07/12 01:30
FT 
 Hamburger
Heidenheimer 
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen
Paderborn 07 
08/12 22:30
FT 
 Union Berlin
Koln 
08/12 01:30
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Schalke 04 
07/12 22:30
FT 
 Monchengladbach
Bayern Munich 1
07/12 22:30
FT 
 Freiburg
Wolfsburg 
07/12 22:30
FT 
 Borussia Dortmund
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
07/12 22:30
FT 
 Augsburg
Mainz 05 
07/12 22:30
FT 
 RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim 
07/12 03:30
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Hertha Berlin 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Tsv Sasel
Tsv Buchholz 08 1
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Hennef 05
Borussia Freialdenhoven 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Ratingen Sv
SF Baumberg 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Duren
Spvg Frechen 20 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Eintracht Rheine
Erndtebruck 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Sv Westfalia Rhynern
Tsg Sprockhovel 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Iii
Lts Bremerhaven 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Vfb Ginsheim
Hanau 93 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Sandhausen Ii
Fsv 08 Bissingen 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Freiberg
Sv Linx 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Sv Oberachern
Reutlingen 1
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Ksv Hessen Kassel
Bad Vilbel 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Oberlausitz
Sg Union Sandersdorf 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Tus Dassendorf
Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Ludwigsfelder
Sc Staaken 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 TeBe Berlin
Msv Pampow 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Suderelbe
Meiendorfer Sv 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Iii
Sv Curslack Neuengamme 
07/12 02:30
FT 
 Hamm United
Teutonia 05 
07/12 02:30
FT 
 SC Victoria Hamburg
Sc Concordia Hamburg 1
07/12 02:00
FT 
 Bramfelder Sv
Sv Rugenbergen 
07/12 02:00
FT 
 Eilenburg
Vfl 05 Hohenstein Ernstthal 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 MSV Duisburg
Bayern Munich (am) 
08/12 20:00
FT 
 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Eintr. Braunschweig 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
SpVgg Unterhaching 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern
Hallescher 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 1. Magdeburg
Ingolstadt 04 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 1
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Uerdingen
Hansa Rostock 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Wurzburger Kickers
Viktoria Koln 
07/12 02:00
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Fsv Zwickau 1
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Sg Essen Schonebeck (w) 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Sc Sand (w)
Wolfsburg womens 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Hoffenheim (w)
Ff Usv Jena (w) 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Turbine Potsdam (w)
Ffc Frankfurt Womens 
07/12 02:15
FT 
 Bayern Munich (w)
Sc Freiburg (w) 1
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
RW Essen 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler Sv 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 VFB Homberg
Bergisch Gladbach 09 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Sv Rodinghausen
Monchengladbach Am 
07/12 02:30
FT 
 Koln Am
Fortuna Koln 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Sc Freiburg Am
Sv Elversberg 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Bahlinger SC
Tsg Hoffenheim Am 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Saarbrucken
Rot Weiss Koblenz 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Giessen
Pirmasens 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Ssv Ulm 1846
08 Homburg 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Astoria Walldorf
Tsg Balingen 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Mainz Am
FSV Frankfurt 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
Werder Bremen Am 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
07/12 20:30
FT 
1 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
VfB Oldenburg 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Heider Sv 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel 2
Eintracht Norderstedt 
07/12 02:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Havelse 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Wacker Nordhausen 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 Rot-weiss Erfurt
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
08/12 20:30
FT 
1 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Zfc Meuselwitz 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 Germania Halberstadt
FSV Optik Rathenow 
08/12 20:30
FT 
2 Lichtenberg 47
VFB Auerbach 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 VSG Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Berliner Ak 07 1
07/12 01:00
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Lokomotive Leipzig 
08/12 20:00
FT 
 Rw Oberhausen U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Aachen U19
Msv Duisburg U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Schalke 04 U19
Monchengladbach U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Dortmund U19
Wuppertaler Sv U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Bochum U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen U19
Viktoria Koln U19 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Energie Cottbus U19
Holstein Kiel U19 
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Magdeburg U19
Rb Leipzig U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen U19
Dynamo Dresden U19 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Hoffenheim U19
Vfb Stuttgart U19 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Karlsruher Sc U19
Greuther Furth U19 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Augsburg U19
Bayern Munich U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
1 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Sc Freiburg U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Kickers Offenbach U19
Ingolstadt U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Mainz U19
1 Fc Heidenheim U19 1