Live3s Logo

England Soccer Results & Scores

07/12 03:45
FT 
 Millwall
Nottingham Forest 
03/12 03:45
FT 
 Preston North End
West Bromwich 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Leeds United
Middlesbrough 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Bristol City
Huddersfield Town 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Brentford
Luton Town 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Derby County
Queens Park Rangers 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Birmingham
Millwall 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest
Cardiff City 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic
Reading 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Barnsley
Hull City 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Stoke City
Blackburn Rovers 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Arsenal U23
Blackburn Rovers U23 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Southampton U23
Manchester City U23 
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Fulham U23
West Ham United U23 
06/12 20:00
FT 
1 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Liverpool U23 1
07/12 03:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest U23
Birmingham U23 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra U23
Wigan Athletic U23 
03/12 03:00
FT 
 Hull City U23
Burnley U23 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Colchester United U23 
06/12 04:15
FT 
 Arsenal
Brighton 
06/12 03:30
FT 
 Sheffield United
Newcastle United 
05/12 04:15
FT 
 Liverpool
Everton 
05/12 03:30
FT 
 Leicester City
Watford 
05/12 03:30
FT 
 Wolves
West Ham 
05/12 03:30
FT 
 Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur 
05/12 03:30
FT 
 Chelsea
Aston Villa 
05/12 03:30
FT 
 Southampton
Norwich 
04/12 04:15
FT 
 Burnley
Manchester City 
04/12 03:30
FT 
1 Crystal Palace
Bournemouth 
02/12 00:30
FT 
 Leicester City
Everton 
02/12 00:30
FT 
 Manchester United
Aston Villa 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Norwich
Arsenal 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Wolves
Sheffield United 
01/12 01:30
FT 
 Southampton
Watford 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Burnley
Crystal Palace 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Chelsea
West Ham 
30/11 23:00
FT 
1 Liverpool
Brighton 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Bournemouth 
05/12 03:45
AET 
 Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Bristol Rovers win
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Manchester United U21 1
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Leicester City U21 
05/12 03:30
AET 
 Peterborough United
Ipswich 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Ipswich win
05/12 03:00
AET 
 Exeter City
Oxford United 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-0], Exeter City win
04/12 03:45
AET 
 Port Vale
Mansfield Town 
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Salford City
Wolves U21 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Walsall
Chelsea U21 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Northampton Town 
04/12 03:45
FT 
1 Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry 
04/12 03:30
FT 
 Colchester United
Stevenage Borough 
04/12 03:30
AET 
 Shrewsbury Town
Manchester City U21 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
04/12 03:00
AET 
 Brighton Hove Albion U21
Newport County 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
05/12 03:30
FT 
 Birmingham Womens
Tottenham Hotspur Womens 
01/12 23:00
FT 
1 West Ham United Womens
Manchester United Womens 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Manchester City Womens
Liverpool Womens 
01/12 20:30
FT 
 Arsenal Womens
Bristol Academy Womens 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Sholing
Paulton Rovers 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Blyth Spartans 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 South Shields
Stourbridge 
04/12 03:45
FT 
1 Burton Albion
Southend United 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Eastleigh
Wrexham 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Brackley Town 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Hereford
York City 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Kidderminster
Gateshead 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Leamington
Darlington 
03/12 03:45
FT 
 Curzon Ashton
Kettering Town 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Hungerford Town
Tonbridge Angels 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Hungerford Town
Tonbridge Angels 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town 1
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Bishop's Stortford
East Thurrock United 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Potters Bar Town
Brightlingsea Regent 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Wingate Finchley
Carshalton Athletic 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Folkestone
Kingstonian 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Grimsby Am R 
03/12 03:45
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Rotherham United 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Chichester City 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Peterborough United
Dover Athletic 
01/12 22:00
FT 
1 Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Exeter City
Hartlepool United FC 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Crawley Town
Fleetwood Town 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Boston United 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Northampton Town
Notts County 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Blackpool
Maidstone United 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Coventry
Ipswich 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers 
01/12 01:30
FT 
 Eastleigh
Crewe Alexandra 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Port Vale 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Oldham Athletic
Burton Albion 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Portsmouth
Altrincham 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Walsall
Oxford United 
30/11 23:00
FT 
1 Shrewsbury Town
Mansfield Town 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Kingstonian
AFC Fylde 
03/12 03:00
FT 
 Southampton U23
Afc Bournemouth U23 
03/12 03:00
FT 
 Everton U23
Watford U23 
03/12 03:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
Nottingham Forest U23 
03/12 03:00
FT 
 Huddersfield Town U23
Liverpool U23 
03/12 03:00
FT 
 Derby County U23
Birmingham U23 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace U23
Middlesbrough U23 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Coventry Womens
Durham Wildcats Womens 
30/11 23:00
FT 
1 Macclesfield Town
Bradford AFC