Live3s Logo

El Salvador Soccer Results & Scores

13/12 09:30
FT 
 Santa Tecla
CD FAS 
12/12 09:15
FT 
 Sonsonate
Alianza San Salvador 
06/12 09:15
FT 
1 Sonsonate
Aguila 1
05/12 09:15
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Municipal Limeno 
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Cd Chalatenango
Sonsonate 
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Once Municipal
Jocoro 1
28/11 05:00
FT 
1 CD FAS
Santa Tecla 1
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Municipal Limeno
Cd El Vencedor 
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Alianza San Salvador
Isidro Metapan 
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Independiente San Vicente
Aguila 
24/11 08:30
FT 
 Cd Chalatenango
Once Municipal 1
22/11 05:00
FT 
1 Aguila
Alianza San Salvador 
21/11 09:30
FT 
 CD FAS
Cd Chalatenango 
21/11 09:30
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
Santa Tecla 
18/11 06:00
FT 
 Sonsonate
Once Municipal 
11/11 05:00
FT 
1 Once Municipal
CD FAS 1
10/11 09:00
FT 
 Alianza San Salvador
Sonsonate 
10/11 08:30
FT 
 Cd Chalatenango
Cd El Vencedor 
10/11 05:00
FT 
1 Jocoro
Isidro Metapan 1
03/11 09:15
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
Cd Chalatenango 
03/11 09:00
FT 
 Sonsonate
CD FAS 
28/10 05:15
FT 
 CD FAS
Cd El Vencedor 1
28/10 05:15
FT 
1 Santa Tecla
Alianza San Salvador 2
28/10 04:45
FT 
 Municipal Limeno
Sonsonate 
27/10 08:30
FT 
1 Cd Chalatenango
Independiente San Vicente 
24/10 09:30
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
CD FAS 1
24/10 09:20
FT 
 Sonsonate
Cd El Vencedor 
24/10 05:30
FT 
 Independiente San Vicente
Once Municipal 1
24/10 05:15
FT 
 Aguila
Cd Chalatenango 
24/10 04:45
FT 
 Municipal Limeno
Santa Tecla 
20/10 08:30
FT 
1 Cd Chalatenango
Alianza San Salvador 1
19/10 05:15
FT 
1 Cd El Vencedor
Isidro Metapan 1
18/10 09:30
FT 
 Alianza San Salvador
Jocoro 
29/09 09:15
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
Independiente San Vicente 
26/09 09:15
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Aguila 
23/09 05:15
FT 
1 Independiente San Vicente
Sonsonate 
23/09 05:15
FT 
 Municipal Limeno
CD FAS 
23/09 05:00
FT 
 Once Municipal
Santa Tecla 1
19/09 09:00
FT 
 Sonsonate
Cd Chalatenango 
19/09 05:30
FT 
 Jocoro
Once Municipal 
19/09 05:30
FT 
 Municipal Limeno
Cd El Vencedor 
19/09 05:30
FT 
1 Aguila
Independiente San Vicente 
12/09 09:00
FT 
2 Once Municipal
Sonsonate 3
09/09 06:00
FT 
 Cd Chalatenango
CD FAS 
09/09 05:45
FT 
 Municipal Limeno
Independiente San Vicente 
01/09 09:00
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
Jocoro 
25/08 08:30
FT 
 Cd Chalatenango
Isidro Metapan 
25/08 05:30
FT 
1 Jocoro
Independiente San Vicente 
18/08 09:00
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
Once Municipal 
18/08 08:30
FT 
 Sonsonate
Municipal Limeno 1
16/08 09:35
FT 
 CD FAS
Isidro Metapan 
16/08 09:00
FT 
 Once Municipal
Independiente San Vicente 
15/08 09:15
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Municipal Limeno 1
15/08 06:00
FT 
 Cd Chalatenango
Aguila 
15/08 05:30
FT 
 Cd El Vencedor
Sonsonate 
12/08 06:00
FT 
 Sonsonate
Santa Tecla 
11/08 05:30
FT 
 Aguila
Once Municipal 
27/07 09:35
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Cd Chalatenango 
27/05 05:00
AET 
 Alianza San Salvador
Aguila 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [1-3], Aguila win
16/05 09:50
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
Aguila 
12/05 09:45
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
Santa Tecla 1
10/05 08:00
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Isidro Metapan 
09/05 09:30
FT 
 CD FAS
Aguila 
09/05 08:30
FT 
 Cd Chalatenango
Municipal Limeno 
25/04 08:30
FT 
1 Cd Chalatenango
Luis Angel Firpo 
25/04 05:30
FT 
 Aguila
Santa Tecla 
25/04 05:30
FT 
 Cd Audaz
Sonsonate 1
25/04 05:30
FT 
 CD FAS
Cd Pasaquina 
25/04 05:30
FT 
 Municipal Limeno
Isidro Metapan 
22/04 05:00
FT 
 Cd Pasaquina
Municipal Limeno 
22/04 05:00
FT 
 Santa Tecla
CD FAS 1
19/04 05:30
FT 
 Municipal Limeno
Sonsonate 
18/04 09:30
FT 
1 Isidro Metapan
Cd Pasaquina 1
18/04 09:00
FT 
 Luis Angel Firpo
Cd Audaz 
18/04 08:30
FT 
 Cd Chalatenango
Aguila 1
18/04 05:30
FT 
 Jocoro
Santa Tecla 
14/04 09:00
FT 
 Luis Angel Firpo
Jocoro 
11/04 09:30
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
Luis Angel Firpo 1
11/04 09:15
FT 
 Sonsonate
Jocoro 
11/04 05:45
FT 
 Aguila
CD FAS 
11/04 05:30
FT 
 Cd Audaz
Municipal Limeno 1
11/04 05:30
FT 
 Cd Pasaquina
Cd Chalatenango 
07/04 09:30
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
Jocoro 
07/04 09:00
FT 
 Luis Angel Firpo
Cd Pasaquina 1
05/04 05:30
FT 
 CD FAS
Cd Chalatenango 
04/04 09:00
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Isidro Metapan 
04/04 09:00
FT 
 Sonsonate
Cd Pasaquina 
04/04 05:45
FT 
 Aguila
Luis Angel Firpo 
04/04 05:30
FT 
 Cd Audaz
Jocoro 
13/12 05:00
FT 
 Municipal Limeno Reserves
Cd Aguila Reserves 
07/08 03:00
FT 
 Cd Sonsonate Reserves
Jocoro Reserves 
18/04 03:00
FT 
 Jocoro Reserves
Santa Tecla Reserves 
01/05 09:30
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Cd Audaz 
29/03 09:30
AET 
 Alianza San Salvador
Santa Tecla 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], Penalty [1-3], Santa Tecla win
27/03 05:45
FT 
 Jocoro
Cd Audaz 
26/03 09:30
FT 
1 Santa Tecla
Alianza San Salvador 
23/03 05:45
AET 
 Aguila
Jocoro 
90min [0-1], Penalty [0-0],
23/03 05:00
FT 
 Cd Audaz
Luis Angel Firpo 
22/03 09:30
FT 
 Santa Tecla
CD FAS 
22/03 05:00
FT 
 Once Lobos Chalchuapa
Alianza San Salvador