Live3s Logo

Brazil Soccer Results & Scores

12/12 08:30
FT 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Independente Sp Youth 
10/12 06:00
FT 
 America De Cali U20
Palmeiras Sp U20 
10/12 04:30
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense Youth
Independente Sp Youth 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Defensor Sporting U20 
09/12 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Nacional U20
Internacional Rs Youth 
09/12 06:30
FT 
1 Midtjylland Youth
Ca Talleres De Cordoba U20 
09/12 04:30
FT 
 River Plate U20
Gremio Nacional U20 
09/12 02:30
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Nacional Montevideo U20 
08/12 06:00
FT 
 Racing Club U20
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
08/12 04:45
FT 
 Independente Sp Youth
Estudiantes La Plata U20 1
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Defensor Sporting U20
America De Cali U20 
08/12 02:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Penarol Youth
Atletico Paranaense Youth 1
07/12 08:30
FT 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Midtjylland Youth 
07/12 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg
Atletico Nacional U20 
07/12 04:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo U20
River Plate U20 
07/12 02:30
FT 
 Hammarby U20
Corinthians Paulista U20 
06/12 05:00
FT 
 Fluminense Rj Youth
Independente Sp Youth 
06/12 04:30
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Defensor Sporting U20 
06/12 03:00
FT 
 Estudiantes La Plata U20
Sportivo Penarol Youth 1
06/12 02:30
FT 
1 America De Cali U20
Racing Club U20 1
05/12 08:00
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Nacional Montevideo U20 
05/12 06:00
FT 
 River Plate U20
Hammarby U20 
05/12 03:00
FT 
1 Ca Talleres De Cordoba U20
Internacional Rs Youth 
05/12 01:00
FT 
1 Midtjylland Youth
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg 
04/12 08:30
FT 
 Racing Club U20
Palmeiras Youth 
04/12 04:40
FT 
 Sportivo Penarol Youth
Fluminense Rj Youth 1
03/12 04:30
FT 
 Atletico Nacional U20
Midtjylland Youth 1
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
River Plate U20 
03/12 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg
Ca Talleres De Cordoba U20 
03/12 02:00
FT 
 Hammarby U20
Gremio Nacional U20 
02/12 04:30
FT 
 Defensor Sporting U20
Racing Club U20 
02/12 04:30
FT 
 Independente Sp Youth
Sportivo Penarol Youth 1
02/12 02:30
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
01/12 06:00
FT 
 Gremio Nacional U20
Corinthians Paulista U20 
01/12 04:30
FT 
1 Internacional Rs Youth
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg 
11/12 08:30
FT 
1 River Plate U20
Internacional Rs Youth 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
Palmeiras Youth 
30/11 06:00
FT 
 Vitoria Da Conquista Ba U20
Ceara Youth 1
28/11 06:00
FT 
1 Sport Club Recife Youth
Ceara Youth 
28/11 02:00
FT 
 Vitoria Da Conquista Ba U20
Csp Youth 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Goias
Gremio 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Palmeiras 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Santos
Flamengo 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Sao Paulo 1
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Chapecoense 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Corinthians
Fluminense 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Internacional RS
Atletico-MG 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Bahia 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Ceara 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Avai
Atletico Paranaense 
06/12 07:00
FT 
 Flamengo
Avai 
06/12 06:15
FT 
1 Bahia
Vasco da Gama 1
06/12 06:15
FT 
 Gremio
Cruzeiro 1
06/12 06:15
FT 
 Palmeiras
Goias 
05/12 08:30
FT 
1 Fluminense
Fortaleza 1
05/12 08:30
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Internacional RS 
05/12 08:00
FT 
 Chapecoense
CSA Alagoas AL 1
05/12 06:30
FT 
1 Ceara
Corinthians 
05/12 06:30
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Botafogo 
05/12 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Santos 1
03/12 07:00
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro 
02/12 06:00
FT 
 Gremio
Sao Paulo 
02/12 06:00
FT 
 Santos
Chapecoense 
02/12 05:00
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Corinthians 
02/12 05:00
FT 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Bahia 1
02/12 03:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Flamengo 
02/12 03:00
FT 
 Goias
Fortaleza 
02/12 03:00
FT 
 Avai
Fluminense 
01/12 06:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Internacional RS 
01/12 06:00
FT 
 Ceara
Atletico Paranaense 1
29/11 08:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro
CSA Alagoas AL 
29/11 07:30
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Vasco da Gama 
29/11 07:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Santos 1
29/11 06:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Palmeiras 
28/11 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Gremio 1
28/11 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Avai 
28/11 08:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Ceara 1
28/11 08:00
FT 
 Bahia
Atletico-MG 
28/11 06:30
FT 
 Internacional RS
Goias 
28/11 06:30
FT 
 Chapecoense
Botafogo 
26/11 07:00
FT 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Fluminense 
25/11 06:00
FT 
 Ceara
Sao Paulo 
25/11 06:00
FT 
1 Avai
Chapecoense 1
25/11 06:00
FT 
 Internacional RS
Fortaleza 
25/11 05:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Corinthians 
25/11 03:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Gremio 
25/11 03:00
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Atletico Paranaense 
25/11 03:00
FT 
 Goias
Bahia 
24/11 08:00
FT 
 Santos
Cruzeiro 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Coritiba (PR) 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Guarani 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Sao Bento 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Bragantino SP
CRB (AL) 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Sport Recife 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Vila Nova (GO) 
30/11 08:30
FT 
 Oeste FC
Criciuma 
30/11 06:15
FT 
 Parana
Botafogo Sp 
27/11 06:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 1
25/11 03:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Bragantino SP