Live3s Logo

Bosnia & Herzegovina Soccer Results & Scores

01/12 23:00
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
Zvijezda 09 Brgule 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 NK Celik
Borac Banja Luka 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Radnik Bijeljina
FK Velez Mostar 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
FK Zeljeznicar 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Sloboda
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
NK Siroki Brijeg 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 FK Velez Mostar
FK Sarajevo 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
NK Celik 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 Zvijezda 09 Brgule
Sloboda 
10/11 23:30
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
FK Velez Mostar 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Borac Banja Luka 
09/11 23:30
FT 
 Sloboda
FK Zeljeznicar 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
09/11 20:30
FT 
 Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sarajevo 
09/11 20:30
FT 
 NK Celik
Zvijezda 09 Brgule 
03/11 23:30
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
NK Celik 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
Radnik Bijeljina 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
NK Siroki Brijeg 
02/11 20:30
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 
02/11 20:30
FT 
 FK Velez Mostar
Sloboda 
02/11 20:30
FT 
 Zvijezda 09 Brgule
Zrinjski Mostar 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Sloboda
FK Sarajevo 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
FK Zeljeznicar 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Radnik Bijeljina
NK Siroki Brijeg 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 NK Celik
FK Velez Mostar 
25/10 20:30
FT 
 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda 09 Brgule 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 FK Velez Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Radnik Bijeljina 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Zvijezda 09 Brgule
Borac Banja Luka 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
NK Celik 1
06/10 23:30
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
FK Zeljeznicar 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Velez Mostar 
05/10 21:30
FT 
 NK Celik
NK Siroki Brijeg 
05/10 21:30
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo 
05/10 21:30
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Zvijezda 09 Brgule 
05/10 21:30
FT 
 Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda 
29/09 23:00
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
FK Velez Mostar 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sarajevo 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
NK Siroki Brijeg 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Celik
Sloboda 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
FK Zeljeznicar 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Zvijezda 09 Brgule
Radnik Bijeljina 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
Zvijezda 09 Brgule 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Velez Mostar
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Bijeljina
NK Celik 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Sloboda
Zrinjski Mostar 
22/09 22:30
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
NK Celik 
22/09 22:30
FT 
 Zvijezda 09 Brgule
FK Velez Mostar 
22/09 01:30
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
Radnik Bijeljina 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
NK Siroki Brijeg 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
FK Sarajevo 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloboda 
16/09 01:30
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
16/09 01:30
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
Zvijezda 09 Brgule 
15/09 02:00
FT 
 Sloboda
Borac Banja Luka 
14/09 22:30
FT 
 NK Celik
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 
14/09 22:30
FT 
 FK Velez Mostar
FK Zeljeznicar 
14/09 22:30
FT 
 Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski Mostar 
02/09 02:00
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
NK Celik 
01/09 02:30
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Sloboda 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
FK Sarajevo 
31/08 23:00
FT 
 FK Velez Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina 
31/08 23:00
FT 
 Zvijezda 09 Brgule
NK Siroki Brijeg 
31/08 22:30
FT 
 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski Mostar 
29/08 02:00
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo 
29/08 01:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Zvijezda 09 Brgule 
25/08 02:00
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
FK Zeljeznicar 
25/08 02:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Borac Banja Luka 
25/08 01:00
FT 
 Sloboda
Zvijezda 09 Brgule 
25/08 00:00
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
FK Velez Mostar 
24/08 23:00
FT 
 NK Celik
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
24/08 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Bijeljina
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 
20/08 02:30
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina 
03/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Ljubic Prnjavor
GOSK Gabela 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Zvi Jerzy Da
Borac Banja Luka 
02/10 21:30
AET 
 Rudar Prijedor
Rudar Kakanj 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Rudar Kakanj win
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Olimpik Sarajevo
Tosk Tesanj 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
FK Velez Mostar 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Olimpik Sarajevo
Radnik Hadzici 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 NK Orasje
Borac Banja Luka 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Bratstvo Gracanica
FK Velez Mostar 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Jedinstvo Bihac
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Rudar Kakanj
NK Celik 
18/09 22:30
AET 
 Kozara
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Sloboda Uzice Sevojno win
18/09 22:30
AET 
 Krupa
Tuzlaspor Kulubu 
90min [0-0], Penalty [6-7], Tuzlaspor Kulubu win
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Sloga Ljubuski
FK Sarajevo 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 FK Modrica
Zvi Jerzy Da 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Rudar Prijedor
FK Slavija 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Zvijezda Gradacac
Zrinjski Mostar 
18/09 22:30
AET 
 GOSK Gabela
Radnik Bijeljina 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], GOSK Gabela win