Live3s Logo

Belgium Soccer Results & Scores

07/12 03:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Royal Antwerp 
02/12 03:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
Gent 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Cercle Brugge 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Oostende
Anderlecht 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Genk
Sint Truidense VV 
01/12 03:00
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
01/12 03:00
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
AS Eupen 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Club Brugge
Mouscron Peruwelz 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
KV Mechelen 
25/11 03:00
FT 
 Sint Truidense VV
Sporting Charleroi 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Anderlecht
Kortrijk 
24/11 21:30
FT 
 Gent
Royal Antwerp 
24/11 03:30
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz
Genk 
24/11 03:00
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem 
24/11 03:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge 
24/11 01:00
FT 
 AS Eupen
Standard Liege 
23/11 03:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Oostende 1
22/11 03:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Gent 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
KV Mechelen 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Genk
Gent 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Club Brugge 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Oostende
Mouscron Peruwelz 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Sint Truidense VV 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen 
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Anderlecht 
04/11 03:00
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi 
04/11 01:00
FT 
1 Gent
Standard Liege 1
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge 
03/11 03:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Kortrijk 
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz
Royal Antwerp 
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Sint Truidense VV
Oostende 
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem 
03/11 01:00
FT 
 AS Eupen
Genk 
01/11 03:30
FT 
 Anderlecht
Gent 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 Genk
Royal Antwerp 1
31/10 03:30
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Sint Truidense VV 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 Standard Liege
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Club Brugge 
30/10 03:30
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Mouscron Peruwelz 
30/10 03:30
FT 
 Kortrijk
AS Eupen 
30/10 03:30
FT 
 Oostende
Sporting Charleroi 1
06/12 03:45
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz
Anderlecht 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Gent 
05/12 03:30
AET 
1 Oostende
Club Brugge 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Club Brugge win
05/12 03:00
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Sint Truidense VV 1
05/12 03:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
AS Eupen 
05/12 03:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Rus Rebecquoise 
04/12 03:45
AET 
 Royal Antwerp
Genk 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-3], Royal Antwerp win
05/12 03:00
FT 
 St Truidense Vv U21
Standard Liege U21 
03/12 03:15
FT 
 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
Kortrijk U21 
03/12 03:00
FT 
 Kv Mechelen U21
Gent U21 
03/12 03:00
FT 
1 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
Club Brugge Youth 
03/12 03:00
FT 
 St Gilloise U21
Kv Oostende U21 
03/12 03:00
FT 
 Westerlo U21
Roeselare U21 
03/12 03:00
FT 
 Lommel Sk U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
03/12 02:30
FT 
 Anderlecht U21
Genk U21 1
03/12 02:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
03/12 02:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
03/12 02:30
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Excelsior Virton U21 
03/12 02:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Royal Charleroi U21 1
26/11 03:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge U21
Lommel Sk U21 
26/11 03:00
FT 
 Kortrijk U21
Lokeren U21 
26/11 03:00
FT 
 Excelsior Virton U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
26/11 03:00
FT 
 Roeselare U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
26/11 02:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
26/11 02:30
FT 
 Royal Charleroi U21
Westerlo U21 
26/11 02:30
FT 
 Excelsior Mouscron U21
St Gilloise U21 
26/11 02:30
FT 
 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
As Eupen U21 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Lommel Sk U21
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 
12/11 03:00
FT 
1 St Gilloise U21
Kortrijk U21 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Roeselare U21
Kv Oostende U21 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Excelsior Virton U21 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
As Eupen U21 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Westerlo U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
01/12 03:00
FT 
 Kmsk Deinze
Patro Eisden 
24/11 03:00
FT 
 Olympic Charleroi
Royal Fc Liege 
24/11 03:00
FT 
 Patro Eisden
Jeunesse Molenbeek 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Sint Eloois Winkel
Dender 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Urs Lixhe Lanaye
Lalouviere 
17/11 03:00
FT 
 KSK Heist
Olympic Charleroi 
17/11 03:00
FT 
 Lierse Kempenzonen
Patro Eisden 
17/11 02:30
FT 
 Thes Sport
Tubize 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Lierse Kempenzonen
Tubize 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Seraing United
Sint Eloois Winkel 
23/11 03:30
FT 
 Westerlo
Oud Heverlee 
17/11 03:30
FT 
 Lokeren
KVSK Lommel 
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Roeselare
Lokeren 
09/11 03:30
FT 
 KVSK Lommel
KFCO wilrijk 1
09/11 03:30
FT 
1 St Gilloise
Westerlo 
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Excelsior Virton
Oud Heverlee 
03/11 23:00
FT 
1 Lokeren
Excelsior Virton 1
03/11 03:30
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Roeselare 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Westerlo
KVSK Lommel 
19/11 03:30
FT 
 Eupen Reserves
Cercle Brugge Reserves 
19/11 03:00
FT 
1 Antwerp Reserves
Waasland Beveren Reserves 
19/11 02:00
FT 
 Genk U21
Zulte Waregem Reserves 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Kv Mechelen R
Anderlecht U21