Live3s Logo

Argentina Soccer Results & Scores

07/12 08:45
FT 
 Desamparados
Huracan Las Heras 
07/12 08:45
FT 
1 Deportivo Maipu
Ferrol Carril Oeste 1
03/12 04:30
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Central Norte Salta 
02/12 04:25
FT 
 Defensores Pronunciamiento
Boca Unidos 1
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Desamparados 1
07/12 08:10
FT 
 Independiente
CA Banfield 
07/12 06:00
FT 
 Colon
Aldosivi 
03/12 08:10
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
CA Huracan 
03/12 06:00
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Lanus 
02/12 08:45
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Rosario Central 
02/12 08:45
FT 
1 Aldosivi
Independiente 
02/12 06:40
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Talleres Cordoba 
02/12 06:40
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Colon 
02/12 04:10
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Patronato Parana 
01/12 08:45
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
River Plate 
01/12 06:40
FT 
1 Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors 
01/12 04:35
FT 
 Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman 
30/11 08:10
FT 
 Racing Club
Defensa Y Justicia 
30/11 06:00
FT 
 CA Banfield
Gimnasia LP 1
07/12 04:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Colegiales
CA Fenix Pilar 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Los Andes
Ca San Miguel 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio
Acassuso 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Almirante Brown
Talleres Rem De Escalada 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Justo Jose De Urquiza
Club Atletico Colegiales 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Los Andes
Ca San Miguel 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Flandria
Club Comunicaciones Ar 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio
Acassuso 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Almirante Brown
Talleres Remdios De Escalada 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 CA Fenix Pilar
UAI Urquiza 
01/12 04:00
FT 
 San Telmo
Villa San Carlos 
01/12 04:00
FT 
 Tristan Suarez
Argentino de Quilmes 
01/12 04:00
FT 
 Sacachispas
Defensores Unidos 
07/12 04:00
FT 
 Yupanqui
Deportivo Paraguayo 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Centro Espanol
Ca Lugano 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Muniz 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Paraguayo
Ca Atlas 1
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Claypole
Liniers 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Defensores De Cambaceres
Central Ballester 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Cdys Juventud Unida
Argentino De Rosario 
06/12 20:10
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Newells Reserves 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Argentinos Jrs Reserves
Estudiantes Lp Reserves 
06/12 20:00
FT 
1 Ca Independiente Reserves
Banfield Reserves 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Ca Talleres De Córdoba Reserves
Union Santa Fe Reserves 1
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Colon Reserves
Ca Aldosivi Reserves 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia Reserves
Godoy Cruz Reserves 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Lp Reserves
Central Cordoba Sde Reserves 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Huracan Reserves
Arsenal De Sarandi Reserves 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Lanus Reserves
Racing Club Reserves 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Ca Patronato Reserves
Velez Sarsfield Reserves 1
06/12 20:00
FT 
 River Plate R
San Lorenzo Reserves 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Rosario Central Reserves
Boca Juniors Reserve 
05/12 04:00
FT 
 Ca San Miguel Reserves
Acassuso Reserves 1
05/12 04:00
FT 
 Leandro N Alem Reserves
Deportivo Merlo Reserves 
05/12 04:00
FT 
 Real Pilar Reserves
Cs Dock Sud Reserves 
05/12 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano Reserves
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Excursionistas Reserves
El Porvenir Reserves 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 General Lamadrid Reserves
Victoriano Arenas Reserves 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Tristan Suarez Reserves
Uai Urquiza Reserves 1
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Arsenal De Sarandi Reserves
Lanus Reserves 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Banfield Reserves
Gimnasia Lp Reserves 
29/11 20:00
FT 
2 Central Cordoba Sde Reserves
Rosario Central Reserves 1
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Lp Reserves
Atletico Tucuman Reserve 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Godoy Cruz Reserves
Ca Talleres De Córdoba Reserves 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Newells Reserves
River Plate R 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Racing Club Reserves
Defensa Y Justicia Reserves 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo Reserves
Ca Patronato Reserves 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Union Santa Fe Reserves
Huracan Reserves 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
Colon Reserves 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Platense Reserves
Tigre Reserves 1
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Quilmes Reserves
Barracas Central Reserves 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Almagro Reserves
All Boys Reserves 
29/11 04:00
FT 
1 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
Deportivo Riestra Reserves 1
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves
Ca San Miguel Reserves 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
Lujan Reserves 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 El Porvenir Reserves
General Lamadrid Reserves 
28/11 20:05
FT 
 Canuelas Reserves
Cs Dock Sud Reserves 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Argentino Merlo Reserves
Deportivo Espanol Reserves 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Berazategui Reserves
Excursionistas Reserves 1
28/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio Reserves
Ca San Telmo Reserves 
28/11 04:00
FT 
 Sacachispas Reserves
Los Andes Reserves 
28/11 04:00
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco Reserves
Ferrocarril Midland Reserves 
04/12 08:10
FT 
 Temperley
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
03/12 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Independiente Rivadavia 
03/12 08:30
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 1
03/12 08:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
San Martin Tucuman 
03/12 08:10
FT 
 Ca Platense
Atletico Atlanta 
03/12 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Chacarita Juniors 
03/12 08:00
FT 
 Quilmes
CA Brown Adrogue 
03/12 07:30
FT 
 Santa Marina Tandil
Villa Dalmine 
02/12 06:10
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Tigre 
02/12 06:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Guillermo Brown 
02/12 05:00
FT 
 Instituto
Almagro 1
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Barracas Central
Nueva Chicago 1
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
01/12 06:10
FT 
 Estudiantes de Caseros
Belgrano 
01/12 04:00
FT 
2 All Boys
Deportivo Riestra 
30/11 08:10
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Sarmiento Junin 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Espanol
Central Cordoba De Rosario 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Excursionistas
Club Lujan 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Real Pilar
San Martin Burzaco