Live3s Logo

Algeria Soccer Results & Scores

01/12 01:45
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Es Setif 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
Aso Chlef 
30/11 22:00
FT 
 Mc Oran
Us Biskra 
30/11 22:00
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
Na Hussein Dey 
30/11 22:00
FT 
 Mc Alger
Cr Belouizdad 1
30/11 22:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Usm Bel Abbes 
24/11 22:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
Mc Oran 
24/11 00:00
FT 
 Us Biskra
Usm Alger 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Mc Alger 1
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Js Kabylie
Js Saoura 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Es Setif 
23/11 22:00
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad
As Ain Mlila 1
23/11 22:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes
Cs Constantine 
18/11 01:45
FT 
 Mc Alger
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj 
17/11 01:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
Mc Oran 
16/11 23:00
FT 
1 Cr Belouizdad
Aso Chlef 
14/11 01:45
FT 
 Mc Alger
Js Kabylie 
10/11 01:20
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
Paradou Ac 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
Us Biskra 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Usm Bel Abbes 
10/11 00:45
FT 
 Usm Alger
Na Hussein Dey 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Mc Oran
Mc Magra 1
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Cr Belouizdad 
09/11 22:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Aso Chlef 
05/11 01:45
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes
Js Kabylie 
05/11 00:45
FT 
 Usm Alger
Js Saoura 
31/10 01:45
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
Mc Oran 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Cs Constantine 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Us Biskra
Mc Alger 
30/10 23:00
FT 
1 Cr Belouizdad
Es Setif 1
30/10 22:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
Js Saoura 
30/10 22:00
FT 
 Mc Magra
Usm Alger 
30/10 22:00
FT 
 Js Kabylie
As Ain Mlila 
24/10 02:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
Mc Magra 
24/10 01:45
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Js Kabylie 
24/10 01:00
FT 
1 Mc Oran
Paradou Ac 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes
Cr Belouizdad 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Aso Chlef 
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Mc Alger
Na Hussein Dey 
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Usm Alger
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj 
23/10 22:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Us Biskra 
13/10 02:00
FT 
2 Js Saoura
Paradou Ac 1
13/10 00:45
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Js Kabylie 
12/10 23:00
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad
Us Biskra 
07/10 01:45
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Cr Belouizdad 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Js Kabylie
Es Setif 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
Js Saoura 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
As Ain Mlila 
29/09 01:45
FT 
 Es Setif
Us Biskra 
29/09 00:45
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Na Hussein Dey 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
As Ain Mlila 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine U21
Es Setif U21 
30/11 18:20
FT 
 As Ain Mlila U21
Usm Bel Abbes U21 
30/11 18:10
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Na Hussein Dey U21 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Mc Alger U21
Cr Belouizdad U21 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Mc Oran U21
Us Biskra U21 1
24/11 17:30
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey U21
Mc Oran U21 
23/11 17:30
FT 
 Nc Magra U21
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 
23/11 17:25
FT 
 Paradou Ac U21
Es Setif U21 
23/11 17:20
FT 
 Js Kabylie U21
Js Saoura U21 
23/11 17:10
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad U21
As Ain Mlila U21 
23/11 17:05
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes U21
Cs Constantine U21 
23/11 17:00
FT 
 Us Biskra U21
Usm Alger U21 
20/11 17:30
FT 
 Jsm Bejaia U21
Rc Relizane U21 
20/11 17:20
FT 
 Jsm Skikda U21
As Khroub U21 
20/11 17:20
FT 
 Om Arzew U21
Mc Ei Eulmau21 
20/11 17:15
FT 
 A Bou Saada U21
Rc Arba U21 
20/11 17:05
FT 
1 Usm El Harrach U21
Mo Bejaia U21 
20/11 17:00
FT 
1 Asm Oran U21
Olympique Medea U21 1
20/11 17:00
FT 
 Wa Tlemcen U21
Usm Annaba U21 
02/11 17:15
FT 
 Jsm Skikda U21
Usm Annaba U21 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Mc Ei Eulmau21
Rc Relizane U21 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Om Arzew U21
Rc Arba U21 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Wa Tlemcen U21
Usm El Harrach U21 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Mc Oran U21 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef U21
Cs Constantine U21 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Us Biskra U21
Mc Alger U21 
30/10 20:00
FT 
1 Nc Magra U21
Usm Alger U21 
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad U21
Es Setif U21 
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey U21
Js Saoura U21 
23/10 23:00
FT 
1 Js Saoura U21
Nc Magra U21 1
12/10 17:00
FT 
 Tadjenant U21
Mc Ei Eulmau21 
12/10 17:00
FT 
 Olympique Medea U21
Rc Relizane U21 
12/10 17:00
FT 
 Rc Arba U21
Wa Tlemcen U21 
20/11 22:30
FT 
 Asm Oran
Om Medea 
20/11 22:05
FT 
 A Bou Saada
Rc Arba 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Om Arzew
Mc El Eulma 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Usm El Harrach
Mo Bejaia 
20/11 21:55
FT 
 Jsm Skikda
As Khroub 
18/10 01:00
FT 
 Jsm Bejaia
As Khroub 
17/10 22:05
FT 
 Mc Saida
Usm El Harrach 
13/10 01:00
FT 
 As Khroub
Om Arzew 
13/10 01:00
FT 
2 Drb Tadjenant
Mc El Eulma 
14/11 22:05
FT 
 Mo Bejaia
Olympique Akbou 
14/11 21:30
AET 
 Fcb Bir El Arch
Entente De Collo 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Fcb Bir El Arch win
14/11 21:15
AET 
1 Ib Khemis El Khechna
Rc Kouba 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Ib Khemis El Khechna win
14/11 21:00
FT 
 Crb Boukadir
Crb Ain Ouessara 
14/11 21:00
FT 
 Es Berrouaghia
O Media 
14/11 21:00
AET 
 Hydra Ac
Crb Dar Beida 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Hydra Ac win
14/11 21:00
AET 
 Chabab Baladiat Mila
Jb Ain Kercha 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-1], Chabab Baladiat Mila win