Live3s Logo

Albania Soccer Results & Scores

26/11 01:15
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
KF Laci 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Ks Bylis 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Flamurtari 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Skenderbeu Korca 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Vllaznia Shkoder 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu Korca 
23/10 22:00
FT 
1 Flamurtari
Vllaznia Shkoder 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Flamurtari 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
KF Laci 
29/08 01:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Vllaznia Shkoder 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Skenderbeu Korca 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Partizani Tirana 
28/08 01:35
FT 
 KF Tirana
Teuta Durres 
28/08 01:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Teuta Durres 
25/08 01:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
25/08 01:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Flamurtari 
25/08 01:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Ks Bylis 
24/08 22:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Laci 
24/08 01:00
FT 
1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Partizani Tirana 1
24/08 01:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Partizani Tirana 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
KF Laci 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Flamurtari 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Kastrioti Kruje 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Partizani Tirana 
26/05 22:30
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
26/05 22:30
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
Teuta Durres 
26/05 22:30
FT 
 KF Laci
KF Tirana 
26/05 22:30
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
26/05 20:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Kamza 
18/05 22:30
FT 
 KF Tirana
Kastrioti Kruje 
18/05 22:30
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Partizani Tirana 
18/05 22:30
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korca 
18/05 22:30
FT 
 Flamurtari
KF Laci 
17/05 20:00
FT 
 Kamza
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
12/05 22:30
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Teuta Durres 
12/05 22:30
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
12/05 22:30
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
KF Tirana 
12/05 22:30
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
Flamurtari 
11/05 22:30
FT 
 KF Laci
Kamza 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Skenderbeu Korca 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Partizani Tirana 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Kastrioti Kruje 
04/05 20:00
FT 
 Kamza
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
29/04 01:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Flamurtari 
28/04 22:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Teuta Durres 1
28/04 22:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Tirana 
28/04 01:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
KF Laci 
27/04 20:00
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
Kamza 
21/04 01:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
21/04 01:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
Partizani Tirana 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Kamza
Teuta Durres 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Skenderbeu Korca 
15/04 00:45
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Kastrioti Kruje 
15/04 00:45
FT 
 Teuta Durres
KF Tirana 
14/04 21:45
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Laci 
14/04 21:45
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Flamurtari 
13/04 20:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Kamza 
11/04 00:30
FT 
 Flamurtari
Teuta Durres 
11/04 00:30
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu Korca 
10/04 21:30
FT 
 KF Laci
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
10/04 21:30
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Burreli 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Terbuni Puke 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Ks Veleciku Koplik 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Shenkolli 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
Ks Iliria Fushe 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 KS Dinamo Tirana
Erzeni 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Beselidhja Lezhe
Ks Korabi Peshkopi 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Bilisht Sporti 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 KF Laci
KS Elbasani 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Pogradeci 
02/10 20:00
FT 
1 Besa Kavaje
Egnatia 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Gramshi
Lushnja Ks 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Turbina Cerrik 1
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Vora 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Shkumbini Peqin 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Veleciku Koplik
Flamurtari 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Shenkolli
KF Tirana 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Iliria Fushe
Kastrioti Kruje 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Burreli
Vllaznia Shkoder 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Erzeni
KS Dinamo Tirana 1
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Korabi Peshkopi
Beselidhja Lezhe 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Bilisht Sporti
Skenderbeu Korca 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 KS Elbasani
KF Laci 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Turbina Cerrik
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Pogradeci
Ks Bylis 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Egnatia
Besa Kavaje 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Lushnja Ks
Gramshi 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Vora
Partizani Tirana 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Shkumbini Peqin
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Terbuni Puke
Teuta Durres 
03/06 01:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
KF Tirana 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
24/04 22:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Tirana 
24/04 22:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korca