Live3s Logo

Football Slovakia U19 Results - Football Slovakia U19 Live Scores

08/11 20:00
FT 
 Inter Bratislava U19
Karlova Ves U19 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Nitra U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Poprad U19
Msk Zilina U19 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Senica U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Senica U19 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Trencin U19
Poprad U19 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Dac Dunajska Streda U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Nitra U19 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
27/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 
27/08 23:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Poprad U19 1
24/08 17:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
24/08 17:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Trencin U19 
15/06 17:00
FT 
 Nitra U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
12/06 22:00
FT 
 Tatran Presov U19
Poprad U19 
08/06 16:55
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
01/06 17:00
FT 
 Tatran Presov U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
29/05 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Trencin U19 1
15/05 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Tatran Presov U19 
05/04 20:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
23/03 18:00
FT 
 Senica U19
Poprad U19 
23/03 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 1
19/03 21:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Tatran Presov U19 
01/12 18:00
FT 
 Nitra U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
24/11 18:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Trencin U19 
24/11 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
24/11 18:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
23/11 18:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Nitra U19
Poprad U19 
17/11 18:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Msk Zilina U19 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Poprad U19 
31/10 17:00
FT 
 Mfk Kosice U19
Tesla Stropkovu19 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov U19
Spisska Nova Vesu19 
21/10 17:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Trencin U19 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Senica U19 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Trencin U19
Poprad U19 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Tatran Presov U19
Zp Sport Podbrezova U19 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Trencin U19 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Poprad U19 
29/08 17:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Senica U19 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Poprad U19 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 1
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Tatran Presov U19 1
16/06 17:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Senica U19