Live3s Logo

Football Slovakia 3.Liga Results - Football Slovakia 3.Liga Live Scores

29/08 22:00
FT 
 Spisska Nova Ves
Mfk Vranov Nad Topou 
13/05 01:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Brinje Grosuplje 
23/04 16:30
FT 
 Videm
Dobrovce 
07/11 00:00
FT 
 Inter Bratislava
Sk Bernolakovo 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 TJ Spartak Myjava
Slovan Duslo Sala 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Msk Fomat Martin
Ftc Filakovo 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 TJ Spartak Myjava
Sk 1923 Gabcikovo 1
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Mnk Ljubljana 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 Liptovska Stiavnica
Msk Fomat Martin 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 Rakytovce
Tj Tatran Oravske Vesele 
12/10 00:30
FT 
 Sfm Senec
Mfk Rusovce 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Cadca
Skm Liptovsky Hradok 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Zarnovica
Jednota Banova 
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Nitra B
Belusa 
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Poprad B
Pokrok Sez Krompachy 
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Jednota Banova
Msk Fomat Martin 
28/09 00:30
FT 
 Sfm Senec
Sk Bahon 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom
Nove Zamky 
13/09 23:05
FT 
 Svoboda Peshtera
Kocevje 
08/09 16:30
FT 
 Poprad B
Giraltovce 
08/09 16:30
FT 
 Rakytovce
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou 
08/09 16:30
FT 
 Nitra B
TJ Spartak Myjava 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Kocevje
Mnk Ljubljana 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 TJ Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava B 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Rohoznik
Slovan Most Pri Bratislave 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom
Nitra B 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Sk Bahon
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Lednicke Rovne
Nove Zamky 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Duslo Sala
Povazska Bystrica 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Tj Druzstevnik Vrakun
Sk 1923 Gabcikovo 1
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Vion Zlate Moravce B
Belusa 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Rusovce
Sk Bernolakovo 
30/08 23:30
FT 
 Svoboda Peshtera
Tolmin 1
27/08 23:30
FT 
 Arne Tabor 69
Adria Miren 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 1fk Svidnik
Tesla Stropkov 
21/08 22:30
FT 
 Tj Banik Kalinovo
Cadca 
21/08 22:30
FT 
 Liptovska Stiavnica
Mfk Zarnovica 
21/08 22:30
FT 
 Rimavska Sobota
Rakytovce 
21/08 22:30
FT 
 Jednota Banova
Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen 
21/08 22:30
FT 
 Ftc Filakovo
Tj Tatran Oravske Vesele 
21/08 22:30
FT 
 Namestovo
Skm Liptovsky Hradok 
18/08 16:35
FT 
 Jednota Banova
Cadca 
18/08 16:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Inter Bratislava 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
Msk Fomat Martin 
11/08 22:30
FT 
1 Pokrok Sez Krompachy
Mfk Snina 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Lednicke Rovne 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Nitra B
Tj Druzstevnik Vrakun 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Poprad B
Spisska Nova Ves 
04/08 16:30
FT 
 Jednota Banova
Tj Tatran Oravske Vesele 
31/07 23:00
FT 
 Mladost Kalsa
Mfk Vranov Nad Topou