Live3s Logo

Football Slovakia 2. Liga Results - Football Slovakia 2. Liga Live Scores

21/09 01:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Artmedia Petrzalka 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Lokomotiva Kosice 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Poprad 
24/04 22:30
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
1. Tatran Presov 
24/04 22:30
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Partizan Bardejov 1
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
08/11 20:30
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Ruzomberok B 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
KFC Komarno 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Poprad 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
MFK Kosice 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Mfk Skalica 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
KFC Komarno 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Stk 1914 Samorin 1
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
SKM Puchov 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Poprad
Ruzomberok B 
13/10 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
13/10 16:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Poprad 
04/10 23:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Stk 1914 Samorin 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom
KFC Komarno 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Poprad
Slavoj Trebisov 1
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Partizan Bardejov 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 MFK Kosice
Ruzomberok B 
08/09 20:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Slavoj Trebisov 
08/09 01:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Artmedia Petrzalka 
01/09 16:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Stk 1914 Samorin 
01/09 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Slovan Bratislava B 
30/08 22:30
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Ruzomberok B 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 SKM Puchov
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
24/08 16:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
18/08 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Ruzomberok B 
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Msk Zilina B 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
KFC Komarno 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Artmedia Petrzalka 1
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Slavoj Trebisov 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
04/08 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Msk Zilina B 
02/08 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Ruzomberok B 
28/07 16:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Mfk Dubnica 
28/07 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
KFC Komarno 
28/07 16:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Mfk Skalica 1
27/07 23:30
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Artmedia Petrzalka