Live3s Logo

Football Serbia U19 Results - Football Serbia U19 Live Scores

12/11 20:10
FT 
 Tsc Backa Topola U19
Brodarac U19 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Internacional U19 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Trajal Krusevac U19 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis U19
Mladost Lucani U19 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Brodarac U19 
09/10 19:00
FT 
1 Trayal Krusevac U19
Brodarac U19 1
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Vojvodina U19
Radnicki Nis U19 1
02/10 19:00
FT 
 Cukaricki U19
Napredak U19 
02/10 17:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade U19
Internacional U19 
02/10 17:00
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Vozdovac U19 
23/09 16:55
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Mladost Lucani U19 
22/09 17:00
FT 
 Vojvodina U19
Cukaricki U19 
29/08 16:05
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Rad U19 
14/08 17:00
FT 
 Napredak U19
Internacional U19 
14/08 16:55
FT 
 Vojvodina U19
Ofk Belgrade U19 
14/08 16:55
FT 
1 Radnicki Nis U19
Brodarac U19 
11/08 22:00
FT 
 Vozdovac U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
04/08 18:55
FT 
 Napredak U19
Vozdovac U19 
04/08 18:40
FT 
1 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Ofk Belgrade U19 1
04/08 15:55
FT 
 Vojvodina U19
Internacional U19 1
02/06 21:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade U19
Spartak Subotica U19 
01/06 20:35
FT 
 Cukaricki U19
Vojvodina U19 
01/06 17:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Internacional U19 
26/05 20:10
FT 
 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Vozdovac U19 
26/05 18:50
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Cukaricki U19 
26/05 18:50
FT 
 Dinamo Pancevo U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
19/05 15:50
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Ofk Belgrade U19 
18/05 16:50
FT 
 Indjija U19
Vojvodina U19 
12/05 16:56
FT 
 Vojvodina U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
12/05 16:55
FT 
 Dinamo Pancevo U19
Brodarac U19 
06/05 18:55
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
02/05 19:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis U19
Indjija U19 
01/05 17:05
FT 
 Cukaricki U19
Brodarac U19 
30/04 16:00
FT 
 Internacional U19
Vozdovac U19 
24/04 20:35
FT 
 Vozdovac U19
Brodarac U19 
24/04 17:10
FT 
 Indjija U19
Cukaricki U19 
24/04 17:00
FT 
 Rad U19
Ofk Belgrade U19 
21/04 19:00
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 
14/04 17:55
FT 
 Vozdovac U19
Indjija U19 
10/04 22:30
FT 
 Internacional U19
Dinamo Pancevo U19 
08/04 18:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis U19
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 
07/04 20:48
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Internacional U19 
07/04 16:54
FT 
 Indjija U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
07/04 16:53
FT 
 Dinamo Pancevo U19
Rad U19 
04/04 19:00
FT 
 Rad U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
03/04 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Cukaricki U19 
03/04 17:55
FT 
 Vozdovac U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
03/04 17:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade U19
Brodarac U19 
08/03 20:25
FT 
 Radnicki Nis U19
Bask U19