Live3s Logo

Football Serbia Prva Liga Results - Football Serbia Prva Liga Live Scores

20/08 02:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
31/08 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor 
14/11 01:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Novi Pazar 
13/11 23:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Graficar 
13/11 22:30
FT 
2 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Dinamo Vranje 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Semendrija 1924 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Zemun 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Zlatibor
Radnicki Pirot 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Kabel Novi Sad 1
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Backa Backa Palanka 
08/11 20:30
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Sindjelic Belgrad 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Graficar 
01/11 20:30
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Dinamo Vranje 1
28/10 20:30
FT 
 Graficar
Zlatibor 
25/10 19:30
FT 
 Zemun
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Zlatibor 
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Graficar
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Zarkovo 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Buducnost Dobanovci 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Semendrija 1924
Kabel Novi Sad 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Graficar 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Graficar Beograd 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Radnicki Pirot 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Trajal Krusevac 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Zemun 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Novi Pazar 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Kolubara 
10/10 00:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Sindjelic Belgrad 
09/10 23:30
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Backa Backa Palanka 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Zemun
Dinamo Vranje 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Kabel Novi Sad 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Semendrija 1924 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Kolubara 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Zemun 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Trajal Krusevac 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Zarkovo 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Semendrija 1924
Radnicki Pirot 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Graficar Beograd 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Novi Pazar 1
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Buducnost Dobanovci 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Semendrija 1924 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Zemun
Radnicki Pirot 
30/09 02:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Kabel Novi Sad 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Backa Backa Palanka 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Sindjelic Belgrad 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Graficar Beograd
Dinamo Vranje