Live3s Logo

Football Scotland League Cup Results - Football Scotland League Cup Live Scores

03/11 23:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Hearts 
03/11 01:30
FT 
 Hibernian
Celtic 
26/09 02:45
AET 
 Kilmarnock
Hibernian 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Hibernian win
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Livingston
Glasgow Rangers 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Celtic
Partick Thistle 
18/08 22:00
AET 
 Dundee
Aberdeen 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Aberdeen win
18/08 22:00
FT 
 East Fife
Glasgow Rangers 
17/08 22:00
AET 
 Celtic
Dunfermline 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Celtic win
17/08 22:00
FT 
 Forfar Athletic
Livingston 
17/08 22:00
AET 
 Hibernian
Greenock Morton 
90min [3-3], 120min [5-3], Hibernian win
17/08 22:00
AET 
 Kilmarnock
Hamilton 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Kilmarnock win
17/08 02:45
FT 
 Motherwell
Hearts 
28/07 22:00
FT 
 Dundee
Inverness C.T. 
27/07 22:00
AET 
 East Fife
Hearts 
90min [1-1], Penalty [7-6], East Fife win
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Arbroath
Alloa Athletic 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Airdrie United
Hamilton 
27/07 22:00
AET 
 Ayr Utd
Stranraer 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-6], Stranraer win
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Cowdenbeath 
27/07 22:00
AET 
 Brechin City
Montrose 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Montrose win
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Forfar Athletic
St. Johnstone 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Motherwell
Annan Athletic 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Livingston
Berwick Rangers 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Dunfermline
East Kilbride 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Elgin City
Hibernian 
25/07 02:45
FT 
 Hearts
Stenhousemuir 
25/07 02:45
FT 
 Ross County
Forfar Athletic 
25/07 02:45
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Brechin City 
25/07 02:45
AET 
 Airdrie United
Queens Park 
90min [2-2], Penalty [12-11], Airdrie United win
25/07 02:45
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Clyde 
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Dundee United
East Fife 
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Stirling Albion 
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Hibernian
Arbroath 
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Cove Rangers 2
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Peterhead 
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Dumbarton
Motherwell 
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Berwick Rangers
Falkirk 
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Stranraer
Livingston 
24/07 02:45
AET 
 Albion Rovers
St. Mirren 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], St. Mirren win
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Edinburgh City
East Kilbride 
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Annan Athletic
Greenock Morton 
21/07 22:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Ross County 
21/07 22:00
FT 
 Clyde
Airdrie United 
20/07 22:05
AET 
 Hamilton
Partick Thistle 
90min [2-2], Penalty [6-5], Hamilton win
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Hibernian
Alloa Athletic 
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Raith Rovers 
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Dumbarton
Queen of the South 
20/07 22:00
FT 
 East Fife
Stenhousemuir 
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Montrose
Forfar Athletic