Live3s Logo

Football Scotland FA Cup Results - Football Scotland FA Cup Live Scores

27/10 23:30
FT 
 Bsc Glasgow
Lochee United 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Brora Rangers
Greenock Morton 
28/11 03:45
FT 
 Arbroath
Auchinleck Talbot 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Stranraer
Dunfermline 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Elgin City
Alloa Athletic 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Peterhead 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Stirling Albion
Clyde 
23/11 23:00
FT 
1 Bonnyrigg Rose
Montrose 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Albion Rovers
Airdrie United 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Queen of the South
Queens Park 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Greenock Morton
Brora Rangers 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Formartine United
East Kilbride 
23/11 22:55
FT 
 East Fife
Bsc Glasgow 
23/11 21:45
FT 
 Auchinleck Talbot
Arbroath 
23/11 03:05
FT 
 Linlithgow Rose
Falkirk 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Gala Fairydean
Formartine United 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Brechin City
Annan Athletic 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Fort William
Albion Rovers 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Stirling University
Linlithgow Rose 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Stirling Albion
Strathspey Thistle 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Lochee United
Bsc Glasgow 1
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Annan Athletic
Brechin City 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Formartine United
Gala Fairydean 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Elgin City
Berwick Rangers 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Rothes
Inverurie Loco Works 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 East Kilbride
Gretna 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Albion Rovers
Fort William 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Spartans
Queens Park 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Clachnacuddin
Brora Rangers 
19/10 02:30
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Banks Odee 
19/10 02:05
FT 
 Bonnyrigg Rose
Buckie Thistle 
21/09 02:05
FT 
 Kelty Hearts
Auchinleck Talbot 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Colville Park Afc
Whitehill Welfare 
17/08 23:00
FT 
 Lothian Hutchison
Wigtown And Bladnoch 
17/08 22:00
FT 
 Auchinleck Talbot
Dundonald 
25/05 22:00
FT 
 Hearts
Celtic 
14/04 21:00
FT 
2 Aberdeen
Celtic 
13/04 19:15
FT 
 Hearts
Inverness C.T. 
13/03 03:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Aberdeen 
13/03 03:45
FT 
 Hearts
Partick Thistle 
05/03 03:05
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Hearts 
03/03 21:30
FT 
 Aberdeen
Glasgow Rangers 
03/03 01:15
FT 
 Hibernian
Celtic 
21/02 03:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Kilmarnock 1
20/02 03:45
AET 
 Inverness C.T.
Ross County 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Inverness C.T. win
12/02 03:15
FT 
 Ross County
Inverness C.T. 
10/02 23:30
FT 
 Aberdeen
Queen of the South 
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Hearts
Auchinleck Talbot