Live3s Logo

Football Romania Division A Results - Football Romania Division A Live Scores

11/02 03:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Gaz Metan Medias 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Botosani
Steaua Bucuresti 1
09/11 23:30
FT 
1 Chindia Targoviste
Universitatea Craiova 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Politehnica Iasi 
09/11 02:30
FT 
1 Hermannstadt
Viitorul Constanta 
09/11 00:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Cs Voluntari 
05/11 02:30
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucuresti 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Politehnica Iasi 1
04/11 03:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Sepsi 
03/11 22:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Botosani 
03/11 02:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Clinceni 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Hermannstadt 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Chindia Targoviste 
29/10 02:30
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
CFR Cluj 
28/10 02:30
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Viitorul Constanta 
27/10 23:30
FT 
 Botosani
Astra Ploiesti 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Universitatea Craiova 
27/10 01:30
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Steaua Bucuresti 1
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Gaz Metan Medias 1
26/10 01:30
FT 
1 Sepsi
Cs Voluntari 1
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Botosani 
21/10 01:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Steaua Bucuresti 
20/10 22:45
FT 
 Sepsi
Astra Ploiesti 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Viitorul Constanta 
20/10 01:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova 
19/10 01:30
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias 
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Cs Voluntari 
08/10 01:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Hermannstadt 
07/10 23:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Chindia Targoviste 
07/10 01:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
CFR Cluj 
06/10 01:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti 
05/10 19:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Clinceni 
05/10 01:30
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Politehnica Iasi 
04/10 23:00
FT 
 Botosani
Sepsi 
01/10 01:30
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Viitorul Constanta 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi 
30/09 01:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Steaua Bucuresti 
29/09 00:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Astra Ploiesti 
28/09 19:30
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Botosani 
28/09 01:30
FT 
1 Dinamo Bucuresti
Cs Voluntari 
24/09 01:30
FT 
1 Viitorul Constanta
Politehnica Iasi 
23/09 01:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
CFR Cluj 
22/09 22:30
FT 
1 Botosani
Chindia Targoviste 1
22/09 01:30
FT 
1 Astra Ploiesti
Dinamo Bucuresti 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Sepsi
Hermannstadt 
21/09 20:00
FT 
1 Cs Voluntari
Clinceni 
21/09 01:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Craiova